University of Wisconsin-Green Bay
2420 Nicolet Dr.
Green Bay, WI 54311
- General Information (pdf)
- Printable Program (pdf)
- UW-Green Bay Campus Map (pdf)
- UW-Green Bay website
Festival Schedule
Unsure of your school code used on the state schedule? Find it here »
Schedule last updated: 5/2/23 at 3:30 pm
Downloadable schedules by school: A – H I – P Q – Z
School | Name | Event | Accompanist | Time | Site | Room |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Appleton North HS | Kellan G. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Michael Rosewall | 14:04 (2:04 pm) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Ashwaubenon HS | Hanna P. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Rissel Peguero | 08:56 (8:56 am) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Ashwaubenon HS | Emmalee K. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Rissel Peguero | 08:16 (8:16 am) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Ashwaubenon HS | Erin S. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Debbie Drumm | 13:56 (1:56 pm) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Ashwaubenon HS | Grace H. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Rissel Peguero | 08:24 (8:24 am) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Ashwaubenon HS | Isabelle G. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Debbie Drumm | 09:12 (9:12 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Ashwaubenon HS | Kylie T. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Debbie Drumm | 10:08 (10:08 am) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Ashwaubenon HS | Olivia W. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Debbie Drumm | 09:36 (9:36 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Ashwaubenon HS | Sofia C. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Debbie Drumm | 13:48 (1:48 pm) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Ashwaubenon HS | Zoey V. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Rissel Peguero | 11:12 (11:12 am) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Ashwaubenon HS | Sam W. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Rissel Peguero | 11:20 (11:20 am) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Ashwaubenon HS | Tyler K. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Rissel Peguero | 08:48 (8:48 am) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Ashwaubenon HS | Aren D. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Debbie Drumm | 09:04 (9:04 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Ashwaubenon HS | Lucas C. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Debbie Drumm | 09:28 (9:28 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Ashwaubenon HS | Zachary S. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Debbie Drumm | 10:16 (10:16 am) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Ashwaubenon HS | Brynn S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Rissel Peguero | 10:16 (10:16 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Ashwaubenon HS | Grace H. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Rissel Peguero | 09:44 (9:44 am) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Ashwaubenon HS | Hanna P. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Rissel Peguero | 09:52 (9:52 am) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Ashwaubenon HS | Isabelle G. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Debbie Drumm | 08:24 (8:24 am) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Ashwaubenon HS | Olivia W. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Debbie Drumm | 08:08 (8:08 am) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Ashwaubenon HS | Aren D. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Debbie Drumm | 08:16 (8:16 am) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Ashwaubenon HS | Lucas C. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Debbie Drumm | 08:32 (8:32 am) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Ashwaubenon HS | Sam W. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Rissel Peguero | 10:24 (10:24 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Ashwaubenon HS | Tyler K. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Debbie Drumm | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Ashwaubenon HS | Ella S. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Marc Jimos | 14:10 (2:10 pm) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 |
Ashwaubenon HS | Tyler K., et. al. | 3323 - Bb Clarinet Trio | 14:04 (2:04 pm) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 | |
Ashwaubenon HS | Grace H. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Marc Jimos | 13:20 (1:20 pm) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
Ashwaubenon HS | Thomas P. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Marc Jimos | 15:02 (3:02 pm) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Ashwaubenon HS | Rayna D., et. al. | 4314 - Trombone Quartet | 13:44 (1:44 pm) | Site 1 | Weidner Center: Cofrin Family Hall | |
Ashwaubenon HS | Matthew K./ Christine V. | 5832 - Keyboard Mallet Duet | 15:20 (3:20 pm) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
Ashwaubenon HS | Grace H. | 6211 - Vocal Jazz Improvisation Solo | Rissel Peguero | 14:40 (2:40 pm) | Site 4 | Theatre Hall: University Theatre |
Bonduel HS | Ayden D. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Debbie Welch | 15:24 (3:24 pm) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Bonduel HS | Caleb H. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Lorraine Doell | 13:00 (1:00 pm) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Bonduel HS | Adrian F. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Lorraine Doell | 11:04 (11:04 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Bonduel HS | Ayden D. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Debbie Welch | 14:12 (2:12 pm) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Bonduel HS | Caleb H. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Lorraine Doell | 15:48 (3:48 pm) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Bonduel HS | Ayden D. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Lorraine Doell | 14:42 (2:42 pm) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Bonduel HS | Caleb H., et. al. | 4868 - Brass and Percussion Ensemble | Tim Treptow | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall |
Bonduel HS | Adrian F., et. al. | 9218 - Mostly Winds Ethnic, Folk, Heritage Ensemble | Tim Treptow | 09:40 (9:40 am) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall |
Bowler HS | Jula H. | 1121 - Alto Solo | alan marquardt | 11:42 (11:42 am) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 |
Bowler HS | Karter K./ Derrick S. | 1282 - TT, TB, BB Duet | alan marquardt | 14:44 (2:44 pm) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Bowler HS | Kellen P. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | alan marquardt | 15:10 (3:10 pm) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
Bowler HS | Bailey G. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | alan marquardt | 13:02 (1:02 pm) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Bowler HS | Jackson P. | 4411 - Euphonium Solo | alan marquardt | 08:58 (8:58 am) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Bowler HS | Gavin K. | 4511 - Tuba Solo | alan marquardt | 09:08 (9:08 am) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Bowler HS | Derreck S., et. al. | 4858 - Brass Ensemble | alan marquardt | 11:12 (11:12 am) | Site 1 | Weidner Center: Cofrin Family Hall |
Bowler HS | Hannah L., et. al. | 4858 - Brass Ensemble | alan marquardt | 10:24 (10:24 am) | Site 1 | Weidner Center: Cofrin Family Hall |
Bowler HS | Derrick S., et. al. | 4859 - Brass Choir | alan marquardt | 10:48 (10:48 am) | Site 1 | Weidner Center: Cofrin Family Hall |
Bowler HS | Brady S. | 5811 - Multiple Percussion Solo | 13:24 (1:24 pm) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
Bowler HS | Brandon S., et. al. | 5918 - Misc. Percussion Ensemble | alan marquardt | 13:44 (1:44 pm) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall |
Bowler HS | Karter K., et. al. | 9118 - Misc. Ensemble | 13:36 (1:36 pm) | Site 1 | Weidner Center: Cofrin Family Hall | |
Bowler HS | Kellen P., et. al. | 9118 - Misc. Ensemble | 09:30 (9:30 am) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 | |
Bowler HS | Julia H., et. al. | 9218 - Mostly Winds Ethnic, Folk, Heritage Ensemble | alan marquardt | 14:04 (2:04 pm) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall |
Chapman FS | Caleb C. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 10:44 (10:44 am) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Coleman HS | Katelyn M. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Kathleen Bader | 13:16 (1:16 pm) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Coleman HS | Charlotte C. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Kathleen Bader | 14:36 (2:36 pm) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Crandon HS | Morgan W. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Eunice Keepers | 11:44 (11:44 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Crandon HS | Cole S. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Eunice Keepers | 08:30 (8:30 am) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Crandon HS | Cole S. | 7111 - Piano Solo | Eunice Keepers | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 |
De Pere High Sch | Katie C. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Anne Marie Cummings | 13:24 (1:24 pm) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
De Pere High Sch | Rachael C. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Debbie Drumm | 13:08 (1:08 pm) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
De Pere High Sch | Gabby H. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Eva Finke | 13:40 (1:40 pm) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
De Pere High Sch | Jackie C. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Anne Marie Cummings | 10:48 (10:48 am) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
De Pere High Sch | Katie C./ Jackie C. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Anne Marie Cummings | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
De Pere High Sch | Jackie C., et. al. | 1183 - SSA Trio | Anne Marie Cummings | 08:48 (8:48 am) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
De Pere High Sch | Kamryn S. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Chris Thompson | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
De Pere High Sch | Liam M. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Lydia Marshall | 15:24 (3:24 pm) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 |
De Pere High Sch | Ethan F. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Julie Mackey | 11:28 (11:28 am) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
De Pere High Sch | Lindsey L. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Chris Thompson | 13:00 (1:00 pm) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
De Pere High Sch | Parker W. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Eva Finke | 15:00 (3:00 pm) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
De Pere High Sch | Chris P./ Lindsey L. | 1282 - TT, TB, BB Duet | Chris Thompson | 13:32 (1:32 pm) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
De Pere High Sch | Parker W., et. al. | 1283 - TTB Trio | Eva Finke | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
De Pere High Sch | Liam M. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Lydia Marshall | 10:32 (10:32 am) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
De Pere High Sch | Parker W. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Eva Finke | 11:28 (11:28 am) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
De Pere High Sch | Naitsz W. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Julie Mackey | 10:12 (10:12 am) | Site 8 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 225 |
De Pere High Sch | Ingrid N. | 3121 - Flute Solo | 10:50 (10:50 am) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 | |
De Pere High Sch | Ansh P. | 6521 - Jazz Piano Non-Improvisation Solo | 10:54 (10:54 am) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
De Pere High Sch | Kamryn S. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 14:40 (2:40 pm) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
De Pere High Sch | Rowan M. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 11:12 (11:12 am) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
De Pere High Sch | Zion T. | 8211 - Guitar Solo | 13:06 (1:06 pm) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 | |
Denmark HS | Lydia F. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Kay Busse | 10:08 (10:08 am) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Denmark HS | Sophie U. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Micki Utrie | 08:24 (8:24 am) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Denmark HS | Benjamin L. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Kay Busse | 08:56 (8:56 am) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Denmark HS | Mason H. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Kay Busse | 09:04 (9:04 am) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Denmark HS | Lydia F. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Kay Busse | 08:32 (8:32 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Denmark HS | Lydia T. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Kay Busse | 08:16 (8:16 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Denmark HS | Ragen T. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Kay Busse | 08:08 (8:08 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Denmark HS | Sophie U. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Micki Utrie | 08:48 (8:48 am) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Denmark HS | Benjamin L. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Kay Busse | 08:24 (8:24 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Denmark HS | Sophie U., et. al. | 1434 - Non-Standard Voicing Barbershop Quartet | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 | |
Denmark HS | Sophie U./ Benjamin L. | 1882 - ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | Micki Utrie | 09:28 (9:28 am) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Denmark HS | Alex A. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Jean Fredrickson | 14:40 (2:40 pm) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
Denmark HS | Brady B. | 3341 - Bb Bass Clarinet Solo | Micki Utrie | 13:00 (1:00 pm) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
Denmark HS | Nathan L. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Micki Utrie | 10:44 (10:44 am) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 |
Denmark HS | Sophie U. | 4211 - French Horn Solo | Micki Utrie | 10:06 (10:06 am) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Denmark HS | Eric A. | 4311 - Trombone Solo | Jean Fredrickson | 15:22 (3:22 pm) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Denmark HS | Isa W. | 5311 - Marimba or Xylophone Solo | 09:52 (9:52 am) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
Denmark HS | Isa W./ Rudy W. | 5832 - Keyboard Mallet Duet | 09:32 (9:32 am) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
Denmark HS | Eric A., et. al. | 9118 - Misc. Ensemble | 11:10 (11:10 am) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 | |
Denmark HS | Jackson S., et. al. | 9118 - Misc. Ensemble | 14:22 (2:22 pm) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 | |
Edison MS GB | Molly P. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Annie Schneider | 09:54 (9:54 am) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 |
Florence HS | Trinity C. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Erin Leaf | 13:32 (1:32 pm) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Florence HS | Austin K. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Erin Leaf | 14:12 (2:12 pm) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Freedom HS | Ashley L. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Michael Rosewall | 11:26 (11:26 am) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 |
Freedom HS | Elisabeth V. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Lu Ann Rupnow | 15:00 (3:00 pm) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Freedom HS | Faith M. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Lu Ann Rupnow | 15:24 (3:24 pm) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Freedom HS | Samantha S. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Lu Ann Rupnow | 08:48 (8:48 am) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 |
Freedom HS | Ashley L., et. al. | 1183 - SSA Trio | Lu Ann Rupnow | 14:28 (2:28 pm) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Freedom HS | Lawsyn R. | 1231 - Changing/Transitioning Voice | Lu Ann Rupnow | 15:32 (3:32 pm) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Freedom HS | Ashley L., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | Lu Ann Rupnow | 13:42 (1:42 pm) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 |
Freedom HS | Samantha S., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | Lu Ann Rupnow | 09:36 (9:36 am) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 |
Freedom HS | Kayla S. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Angie Bishop | 13:00 (1:00 pm) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 |
Freedom HS | Natalee S. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Angie Bishop | 13:10 (1:10 pm) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 |
Freedom HS | Kaylan L. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Grant Colburn | 14:50 (2:50 pm) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
Freedom HS | Rachel P. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | 10:20 (10:20 am) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 | |
Freedom HS | Alicen G. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Angie Bishop | 11:38 (11:38 am) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 |
Freedom HS | Bryanna F. | 3431 - Bb Tenor Saxophone Solo | Angie Bishop | 10:06 (10:06 am) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 |
Freedom HS | Ava H., et. al. | 3878 - Woodwind Ensemble | 14:04 (2:04 pm) | Site 1 | Weidner Center: Cofrin Family Hall | |
Freedom HS | Emma D. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Grant Colburn | 11:42 (11:42 am) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Freedom HS | Gavin W. | 4211 - French Horn Solo | Grant Colburn | 11:52 (11:52 am) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Freedom HS | Sara K. | 4411 - Euphonium Solo | Grant Colburn | 13:32 (1:32 pm) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Freedom HS | Anna L./ Elle L. | 5832 - Keyboard Mallet Duet | 13:56 (1:56 pm) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
Freedom HS | Emma D. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 14:58 (2:58 pm) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
GB East HS | Amelia B. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Maureen DeFries-Tjoflat | 07:50 (7:50 am) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
GB East HS | Claire W. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Maureen DeFries-Tjoflat | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
GB East HS | Amelia B. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Maureen DeFries-Tjoflat | 07:50 (7:50 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
GB East HS | Greta G. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Maureen DeFries-Tjoflat | 12:00 (12:00 pm) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
GB East HS | Ian F. | 2311 - Cello Solo | 09:54 (9:54 am) | Site 8 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 225 | |
GB East HS | Tyler D. | 2311 - Cello Solo | Devin Atteln | 09:24 (9:24 am) | Site 8 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 225 |
GB East HS | Anna L./ Ian F. | 2312 - Cello Duet | 08:48 (8:48 am) | Site 8 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 225 | |
GB East HS | Sarah S. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Rissel Peguero | 11:50 (11:50 am) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 |
GB East HS | Evan B. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Rissel Peguero | 15:40 (3:40 pm) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
GB East HS | Larson P. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Karen Iken | 11:48 (11:48 am) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 |
GB East HS | Maddie W. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Karen Iken | 13:22 (1:22 pm) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
GB East HS | Lucas T. | 5411 - Drum Set Solo | 11:12 (11:12 am) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
GB East HS | Zach H. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 15:38 (3:38 pm) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
GB Southwest HS | Megan S. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Debbie Drumm | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
GB Southwest HS | Laura B./ Skylar T. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 | |
GB Southwest HS | Laura B. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Brandon Rockstroh | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
GB Southwest HS | Ellen Z. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Debbie Drumm | 11:00 (11:00 am) | Site 8 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 225 |
GB Southwest HS | Ellen Z. | 2211 - Viola Solo | Debbie Drumm | 10:42 (10:42 am) | Site 8 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 225 |
GB Southwest HS | Grace Z. | 2311 - Cello Solo | 10:22 (10:22 am) | Site 8 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 225 | |
GB Southwest HS | Desiree V. | 3121 - Flute Solo | 08:50 (8:50 am) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 | |
GB Southwest HS | Dylan D. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Stephanie Zinke | 13:10 (1:10 pm) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
GB Southwest HS | Dylan D. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Stephanie Zinke | 13:38 (1:38 pm) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 |
GB Southwest HS | Addison D. | 5311 - Marimba or Xylophone Solo | 15:48 (3:48 pm) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
GB Southwest HS | Dylan D. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 15:18 (3:18 pm) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Gibraltar HS | Nick D. | 1231 - Changing/Transitioning Voice | Janet Anderson | 10:48 (10:48 am) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Gibraltar HS | Rebekka P. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Janet Anderson | 14:52 (2:52 pm) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Gibraltar HS | Cora C. | 3111 - Piccolo Solo | Sarah Bong | 13:50 (1:50 pm) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 |
Gibraltar HS | Cora C. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Sarah Bong | 11:40 (11:40 am) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 |
Gibraltar HS | Cora C., et. al. | 3124 - Flute Quartet | 15:10 (3:10 pm) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 | |
Gibraltar HS | Mauricio F. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Sarah Bong | 09:04 (9:04 am) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 |
Gibraltar HS | Wilson D./ Mauricio F. | 3422 - Saxophone Duet | 15:42 (3:42 pm) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 | |
Gibraltar HS | Cora C./ Clara C. | 3822 - Flute-Clarinet Duet | 15:34 (3:34 pm) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 | |
Gibraltar MS | Glocke M. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Sarah Bong | 10:26 (10:26 am) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Gibraltar MS | Wisniewski O. | 4211 - French Horn Solo | Sarah Bong | 10:56 (10:56 am) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Gillett HS | Elsa L. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Kathryn Brown | 15:16 (3:16 pm) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Gillett HS | Phillip H. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | 13:48 (1:48 pm) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 | |
Gillett HS | Phillip H. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | 14:28 (2:28 pm) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 | |
Healy Homeschool | Cassandra H. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 13:10 (1:10 pm) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Healy Homeschool | Cassandra H., et. al. | 7113 - Piano Trio | 09:18 (9:18 am) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Hilbert HS | Alayna S. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Deb Seidl | 11:20 (11:20 am) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Hilbert HS | Gwen B. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Deb Seidl | 15:32 (3:32 pm) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Hilbert HS | Gwen B./ Ashley M. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Deb Seidl | 15:00 (3:00 pm) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Hilbert HS | Jeffrey B. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Deb Seidl | 10:30 (10:30 am) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
Iron Mountain HS | Anika C., et. al. | 9118 - Misc. Ensemble | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 | |
Johanek FS | Chloe J. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Shannon Meulbroek | 13:00 (1:00 pm) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Johanek FS | Chloe J. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Kris Neustadter | 13:28 (1:28 pm) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 |
Kewaunee HS | Jayde S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Heather Roberts | 14:44 (2:44 pm) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Kewaunee HS | Fany P. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Heather Roberts | 15:10 (3:10 pm) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 |
Kewaunee HS | Henry A. | 5211 - Timpani Solo | 08:36 (8:36 am) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
Kewaunee HS | James J. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 11:22 (11:22 am) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Kingsford HS | Elisa P. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Jan Van Gasse | 08:08 (8:08 am) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 |
Kingsford HS | Emily H. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Ruth Navis | 08:16 (8:16 am) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 |
Kingsford HS | Elisa P. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Jan Van Gasse | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Kingsford HS | Emily H. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Ruth Navis | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Kingsford HS | Zoey C. | 3111 - Piccolo Solo | 09:10 (9:10 am) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 | |
Kingsford HS | Zoey C./ Mika D. | 3122 - Flute Duet | 08:08 (8:08 am) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 | |
Kingsford HS | Julia B. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Sandy Sullivan | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
Kingsford HS | Nolan W. | 3341 - Bb Bass Clarinet Solo | Ruth Navis | 09:10 (9:10 am) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
Kingsford HS | Zoey C., et. al. | 3839 - Flute Choir | 08:36 (8:36 am) | Site 1 | Weidner Center: Cofrin Family Hall | |
Kingsford HS | Alexis S., et. al. | 4859 - Brass Choir | 09:00 (9:00 am) | Site 1 | Weidner Center: Cofrin Family Hall | |
Kingsford HS | Ayden G., et. al. | 4859 - Brass Choir | 09:48 (9:48 am) | Site 1 | Weidner Center: Cofrin Family Hall | |
Kingsford HS | Zoey M., et. al. | 4859 - Brass Choir | 09:24 (9:24 am) | Site 1 | Weidner Center: Cofrin Family Hall | |
Kingsford HS | Logan O. | 5411 - Drum Set Solo | 08:24 (8:24 am) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
Kingsford HS | Jaivas H., et. al. | 5918 - Misc. Percussion Ensemble | 08:56 (8:56 am) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
Kingsford HS | Julia B. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 08:50 (8:50 am) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Kingsford HS | Braden A., et. al. | 9248 - Mostly Vocal Ethnic, Folk, Heritage Ensemble | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 4 | Theatre Hall: University Theatre | |
Lincoln HS Manito | Amelia F. | 1121 - Alto Solo | David Bowman | 14:36 (2:36 pm) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Lincoln HS Manito | Jada K. | 1121 - Alto Solo | David Bowman | 13:56 (1:56 pm) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Lincoln HS Manito | Ian Z. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | David Bowman | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Lincoln HS Manito | Amelia F. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | David Bowman | 15:24 (3:24 pm) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Lincoln HS Manito | Emma D., et. al. | 1884 - SATB Quartet | David Bowman | 13:24 (1:24 pm) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Lincoln HS Manito | Sarah C. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Alice Kosloski | 11:30 (11:30 am) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 |
Lincoln HS Manito | Abby R., et. al. | 3323 - Bb Clarinet Trio | Alice Kosloski | 10:54 (10:54 am) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 |
Lincoln HS Manito | Cody L. | 3431 - Bb Tenor Saxophone Solo | Alice Kosloski | 10:16 (10:16 am) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 |
Lincoln HS Manito | Abbie P. | 3441 - Eb Baritone Saxophone Solo | David Bowman | 10:50 (10:50 am) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
Lincoln HS Manito | Jocelyn D., et. al. | 3849 - Clarinet Choir | Rebekah Nyenhuis | 09:36 (9:36 am) | Site 1 | Weidner Center: Cofrin Family Hall |
Lincoln HS Manito | Cody L., et. al. | 3859 - Saxophone Choir | Rebekah Nyenhuis | 09:12 (9:12 am) | Site 1 | Weidner Center: Cofrin Family Hall |
Lincoln HS Manito | Jocelyn D., et. al. | 3878 - Woodwind Ensemble | Rebekah Nyenhuis | 08:48 (8:48 am) | Site 1 | Weidner Center: Cofrin Family Hall |
Lincoln HS Manito | Roxanne O. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Alice Kosloski | 14:52 (2:52 pm) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Lincoln HS Manito | Naomii E./ Roxanne O. | 4112 - Trumpet Duet | 08:50 (8:50 am) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 | |
Lincoln HS Manito | Owen B. | 4511 - Tuba Solo | David Bowman | 11:24 (11:24 am) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Lincoln HS Manito | Joseph B./ Ayden T. | 4832 - Trombone Duet, Euphonium Duet, or Trombone-Euphonium Duet | 09:28 (9:28 am) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 | |
Lincoln HS Manito | Justin L., et. al. | 4858 - Brass Ensemble | Rebekah Nyenhuis | 10:12 (10:12 am) | Site 1 | Weidner Center: Cofrin Family Hall |
Lincoln HS Manito | Justin L., et. al. | 4859 - Brass Choir | Rebekah Nyenhuis | 10:36 (10:36 am) | Site 1 | Weidner Center: Cofrin Family Hall |
Lincoln HS Manito | Connor C. | 5111 - Concert Snare Drum Solo | 10:52 (10:52 am) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
Lincoln HS Manito | Vanessa S., et. al. | 5918 - Misc. Percussion Ensemble | Rebekah Nyenhuis | 11:50 (11:50 am) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall |
Lincoln HS Manito | Justin L., et. al. | 6468 - Jazz Combo | 11:36 (11:36 am) | Site 1 | Weidner Center: Cofrin Family Hall | |
Little Chute HS | Braden W., et. al. | 4858 - Brass Ensemble | Amy Albedyll | 11:00 (11:00 am) | Site 1 | Weidner Center: Cofrin Family Hall |
Little Chute HS | Rayna T. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 13:50 (1:50 pm) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Lombardi MS | Timothy M. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Pamela Heiser | 08:56 (8:56 am) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Lux Casco HS | Ava D. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Kim Meader | 09:12 (9:12 am) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Lux Casco HS | Bowie B. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Kim Meader | 09:36 (9:36 am) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Lux Casco HS | Haley P./ Savannah J. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Kim Meader | 08:24 (8:24 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Lux Casco HS | Bowie B., et. al. | 1183 - SSA Trio | Kim Meader | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Lux Casco HS | Jonah D. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Kim Meader | 09:44 (9:44 am) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Lux Casco HS | Joseph T. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Kim Meader | 09:04 (9:04 am) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Lux Casco HS | Ava D. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Cate Kopkey | 09:44 (9:44 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Lux Casco HS | Savannah J. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Kim Meader | 08:16 (8:16 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Lux Casco HS | Jonah D. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Kim Meader | 08:08 (8:08 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Lux Casco HS | Joseph T. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Cate Kopkey | 09:52 (9:52 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Lux Casco HS | Jane O. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Kim Meader | 10:20 (10:20 am) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 |
Lux Casco HS | Elizabeth R./ Jane O. | 3122 - Flute Duet | 15:02 (3:02 pm) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 | |
Lux Casco HS | Joseph T., et. al. | 5918 - Misc. Percussion Ensemble | 08:12 (8:12 am) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
Manitowoc Luth HS | Bella D. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Charis Scharf | 09:36 (9:36 am) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Manitowoc Luth HS | Molly R. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Jennifer Knutson | 15:40 (3:40 pm) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Manitowoc Luth HS | Taylor S. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Melanie Danforth | 14:52 (2:52 pm) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Manitowoc Luth HS | Emily U. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Melanie Danforth | 10:56 (10:56 am) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Manitowoc Luth HS | Sorcha H. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Matthew Manthe | 09:28 (9:28 am) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 |
Manitowoc Luth HS | Lauren M./ Emily U. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Melanie Danforth | 14:44 (2:44 pm) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Manitowoc Luth HS | Lydia S./ Myra L. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | 14:52 (2:52 pm) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 | |
Manitowoc Luth HS | Madysen L., et. al. | 1183 - SSA Trio | 13:16 (1:16 pm) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 | |
Manitowoc Luth HS | Charles M. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Jennifer Knutson | 13:16 (1:16 pm) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Manitowoc Luth HS | Joseph U. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Melanie Danforth | 11:04 (11:04 am) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Manitowoc Luth HS | Christian C., et. al. | 1283 - TTB Trio | Matthew Manthe | 10:56 (10:56 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Manitowoc Luth HS | Bella D. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Charis Scharf | 10:48 (10:48 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Manitowoc Luth HS | Madysen L. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Charis Scharf | 15:40 (3:40 pm) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Manitowoc Luth HS | Aiden W. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Melanie Danforth | 13:16 (1:16 pm) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Manitowoc Luth HS | Jon T. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Charis Scharf | 11:12 (11:12 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Manitowoc Luth HS | Joseph U. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Melanie Danforth | 13:08 (1:08 pm) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Manitowoc Luth HS | Greta B., et. al. | 1414 - SSAA Barbershop Quartet | 11:34 (11:34 am) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 | |
Manitowoc Luth HS | Lauren M., et. al. | 1414 - SSAA Barbershop Quartet | 10:18 (10:18 am) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 | |
Manitowoc Luth HS | Madysen L., et. al. | 1414 - SSAA Barbershop Quartet | 14:40 (2:40 pm) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 | |
Manitowoc Luth HS | Aiden W., et. al. | 1424 - TTBB Barbershop Quartet | 14:48 (2:48 pm) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 | |
Manitowoc Luth HS | Isabella B. | 3121 - Flute Solo | 10:10 (10:10 am) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 | |
Manitowoc Luth HS | Isabella B./ Taylor S. | 3122 - Flute Duet | 10:36 (10:36 am) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 | |
Manitowoc Luth HS | Ricky L. | 5121 - Parade Drum Solo | 14:40 (2:40 pm) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
Manitowoc Luth HS | Madysen L., et. al. | 6238 - Mixed Vocal Jazz Ensemble | 14:00 (2:00 pm) | Site 4 | Theatre Hall: University Theatre | |
Manitowoc Luth HS | Jaelynn D., et. al. | 6458 - Jazz Ensemble | 15:14 (3:14 pm) | Site 1 | Weidner Center: Cofrin Family Hall | |
Manitowoc Luth HS | Logan B. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 09:00 (9:00 am) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Marinette HS | Brody N. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | David Giebler | 14:52 (2:52 pm) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Marinette HS | Chase H./ Brady R. | 1282 - TT, TB, BB Duet | David Giebler | 08:56 (8:56 am) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Marinette HS | Chase H., et. al. | 1283 - TTB Trio | David Giebler | 09:36 (9:36 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Marinette HS | Kate S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Cyndee Giebler | 15:08 (3:08 pm) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Marinette HS | Caden G. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Cyndee Giebler | 14:02 (2:02 pm) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Marinette HS | Keith J./ Amber C. | 7112 - Piano Duet | 09:10 (9:10 am) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Marinette MS | Anna M. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 09:46 (9:46 am) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Marinette MS | Trevor J. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 12:52 (12:52 pm) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Marinette MS | Anna M./ Trevor J. | 7112 - Piano Duet | 10:26 (10:26 am) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Martens FS | Diego M. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Lauren Pritzl | 15:48 (3:48 pm) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Mishicot HS | Hope L. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Erin LaFond | 13:24 (1:24 pm) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Mishicot HS | Camryn B. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Erin LaFond | 13:16 (1:16 pm) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Mishicot HS | Trinity P. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Deb Mueller | 08:48 (8:48 am) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Mishicot HS | Alexa R., et. al. | 1183 - SSA Trio | Sarah Milton | 11:52 (11:52 am) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Mishicot HS | Adam B. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Sarah Milton | 13:32 (1:32 pm) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Mishicot HS | Jacob B. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Sarah Milton | 11:04 (11:04 am) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Mishicot HS | Camryn B. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Deb Mueller | 10:24 (10:24 am) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Mishicot HS | Clara B. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Sarah Milton | 15:08 (3:08 pm) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Mishicot HS | Hope L. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Sarah Milton | 09:44 (9:44 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Mishicot HS | Clara B., et. al. | 1519 - SSA/A Madrigal Ensemble | 11:10 (11:10 am) | Site 4 | Theatre Hall: University Theatre | |
Mishicot HS | Clara B., et. al. | 6258 - SSA/A Contemporary A Cappella | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 4 | Theatre Hall: University Theatre | |
Mishicot MS | Ashley B. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Owen Moore | 15:32 (3:32 pm) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Mishicot MS | Katie W. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 10:16 (10:16 am) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Neenah HS | Norah S., et. al. | 2854 - String Quartet | 08:10 (8:10 am) | Site 8 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 225 | |
NEW Lutheran HS | Tryana D. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Kristin Voskamp | 15:24 (3:24 pm) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Notre Dame Acad | Frannie W. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | 09:12 (9:12 am) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 | |
Notre Dame Acad | Hannah B. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Rissel Peguero | 13:20 (1:20 pm) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 |
Notre Dame Acad | Lidiya S. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Rissel Peguero | 13:30 (1:30 pm) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 |
Notre Dame Acad | Manami H. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Rissel Peguero | 14:12 (2:12 pm) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Notre Dame Acad | Camden C. | 4311 - Trombone Solo | 09:36 (9:36 am) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 | |
Notre Dame Acad | Tolu A. | 6211 - Vocal Jazz Improvisation Solo | 08:20 (8:20 am) | Site 4 | Theatre Hall: University Theatre | |
Oconto Falls HS | Ashlynn V. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Lauren Pritzl | 11:44 (11:44 am) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Oconto Falls HS | Brianna B. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Lauren Pritzl | 15:08 (3:08 pm) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Oconto Falls HS | Jessica W. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Lauren Pritzl | 11:36 (11:36 am) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Oconto Falls HS | Kate P. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Lauren Pritzl | 11:28 (11:28 am) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Oconto Falls HS | Grace M. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Lauren Pritzl | 14:04 (2:04 pm) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Oconto Falls HS | Leah V. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Lauren Pritzl | 09:28 (9:28 am) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Oconto Falls HS | Riley S. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Lauren Pritzl | 08:16 (8:16 am) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Oconto Falls HS | Grace M./ Kate P. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Devin Atteln | 14:36 (2:36 pm) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Oconto Falls HS | Grace S./ Faith S. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Devin Atteln | 09:28 (9:28 am) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Oconto Falls HS | Ethan R. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Lauren Pritzl | 08:24 (8:24 am) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Oconto Falls HS | Timothy C. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Lauren Pritzl | 14:36 (2:36 pm) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Oconto Falls HS | Ashlynn V. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Lauren Pritzl | 15:40 (3:40 pm) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Oconto Falls HS | Faith S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Lauren Pritzl | 13:16 (1:16 pm) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Oconto Falls HS | Grace S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Lauren Pritzl | 13:40 (1:40 pm) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Oconto Falls HS | Leah V. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Lauren Pritzl | 15:32 (3:32 pm) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Oconto Falls HS | Riley S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Lauren Pritzl | 13:24 (1:24 pm) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Oconto Falls HS | Timothy C. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Lauren Pritzl | 13:32 (1:32 pm) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Oconto Falls HS | Timothy C./ Kate P. | 1882 - ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | Devin Atteln | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Oconto Falls HS | Ashlynn V. | 3111 - Piccolo Solo | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 | |
Oconto Falls HS | Ashlynn V. | 3121 - Flute Solo | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 | |
Oconto Falls HS | Ana F. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | 09:50 (9:50 am) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 | |
Oconto Falls HS | Aria S. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | 15:30 (3:30 pm) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 | |
Oconto Falls HS | Erin J. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 | |
Oconto Falls HS | Jessica W. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | 09:56 (9:56 am) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 | |
Oconto Falls HS | Ashlynn V./ Aria S. | 3822 - Flute-Clarinet Duet | 14:54 (2:54 pm) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 | |
Oconto Falls HS | Nicole W. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | 09:46 (9:46 am) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 | |
Oconto Falls HS | Jocelin M. | 5111 - Concert Snare Drum Solo | 15:28 (3:28 pm) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
Oconto Falls HS | Kaelyn R. | 5211 - Timpani Solo | 11:24 (11:24 am) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
Oconto Falls HS | Grace M., et. al. | 6238 - Mixed Vocal Jazz Ensemble | Devin Atteln | 15:10 (3:10 pm) | Site 4 | Theatre Hall: University Theatre |
Oconto HS | Brooklyn B. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Tom Dong Hyeon Lee | 15:24 (3:24 pm) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Oconto HS | Elizabeth F. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Tom Dong Hyeon Lee | 10:56 (10:56 am) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Oconto HS | Mary P. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Tom Dong Hyeon Lee | 11:50 (11:50 am) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 |
Oconto HS | Mary P. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Tom Dong Hyeon Lee | 13:32 (1:32 pm) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Oconto HS | June I. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Tom Dong Hyeon Lee | 10:26 (10:26 am) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 |
Parkview MS GB | Michael R. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 08:10 (8:10 am) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Peshtigo HS | Laurana M. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Megan Steer | 11:18 (11:18 am) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 |
Peshtigo HS | Lauren H. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Megan Steer | 09:46 (9:46 am) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 |
Peshtigo HS | Lauren H. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Megan Steer | 11:52 (11:52 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Peshtigo HS | Alissa M. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | David Giebler | 11:10 (11:10 am) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
Plymouth HS | Chloe K. | 1121 - Alto Solo | 14:36 (2:36 pm) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 | |
Preble HS GB | Alina K. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Rachel Yanke | 11:02 (11:02 am) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 |
Preble HS GB | Ashlee D. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Karen Phillips | 10:24 (10:24 am) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Preble HS GB | Cassondra T. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Lynn Seidl | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Preble HS GB | Clare B. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Lynn Seidl | 09:52 (9:52 am) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Preble HS GB | Kaitlyn W. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Karen Phillips | 10:16 (10:16 am) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Preble HS GB | Lauren R. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Karen Phillips | 08:48 (8:48 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Preble HS GB | Taylor V. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Karen Phillips | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Preble HS GB | Ally B. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Lynn Seidl | 10:48 (10:48 am) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Preble HS GB | Dakota A. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Karen Phillips | 13:16 (1:16 pm) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 |
Preble HS GB | Ella N. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Lynn Seidl | 10:32 (10:32 am) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Preble HS GB | Ivy Y. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Rachel Yanke | 10:24 (10:24 am) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Preble HS GB | Jocelyn S. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Lynn Seidl | 14:28 (2:28 pm) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Preble HS GB | Leigha F. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Karen Phillips | 10:32 (10:32 am) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Preble HS GB | Mackay C. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Lynn Seidl | 09:12 (9:12 am) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 |
Preble HS GB | Meredith S. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Lynn Seidl | 14:12 (2:12 pm) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Preble HS GB | Rihanna C. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Karen Phillips | 11:36 (11:36 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Preble HS GB | Rose L. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Karen Phillips | 11:04 (11:04 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Preble HS GB | Tazia R. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Karen Phillips | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Preble HS GB | Alina K./ Clare B. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Lynn Seidl | 13:48 (1:48 pm) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Preble HS GB | Rose L./ Tazia R. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Lynn Seidl | 11:36 (11:36 am) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Preble HS GB | Eric N. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Lynn Seidl | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 |
Preble HS GB | Franklin M. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Lynn Seidl | 10:08 (10:08 am) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Preble HS GB | Ryan N. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Lynn Seidl | 09:44 (9:44 am) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Preble HS GB | Jacob H. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Kim Meader | 09:52 (9:52 am) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Preble HS GB | Lincoln A. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Lynn Seidl | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Preble HS GB | Derek A./ Jacob H. | 1282 - TT, TB, BB Duet | Lynn Seidl | 13:08 (1:08 pm) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Preble HS GB | Ashlee D. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Lynn Seidl | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Preble HS GB | Ella N. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Lynn Seidl | 13:40 (1:40 pm) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Preble HS GB | Kaitlyn W. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Karen Phillips | 14:44 (2:44 pm) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Preble HS GB | Mackay C. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Lynn Seidl | 11:44 (11:44 am) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Preble HS GB | Rose L. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Karen Phillips | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Preble HS GB | Taylor V. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Karen Phillips | 08:32 (8:32 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Preble HS GB | Tazia R. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Karen Phillips | 09:04 (9:04 am) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Preble HS GB | Noah B. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Lynn Seidl | 11:52 (11:52 am) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Preble HS GB | Benjamin P. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Sandra Bader | 08:28 (8:28 am) | Site 8 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 225 |
Preble HS GB | Hannah D. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Sandra Bader | 08:18 (8:18 am) | Site 8 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 225 |
Preble HS GB | Jacob A. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Sandra Bader | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 8 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 225 |
Preble HS GB | Hannah D., et. al. | 2113 - Violin Trio | Sandra Bader | 08:56 (8:56 am) | Site 8 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 225 |
Preble HS GB | Jacob A. | 2211 - Viola Solo | Sandra Bader | 08:38 (8:38 am) | Site 8 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 225 |
Preble HS GB | Grayson R. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Susan Romey | 08:50 (8:50 am) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
Preble HS GB | John S. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Emily Van Nuland | 09:40 (9:40 am) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
Preble HS GB | Valentin M. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Lynn Seidl | 08:44 (8:44 am) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 |
Preble HS GB | Tyler W. | 3431 - Bb Tenor Saxophone Solo | Hannah Davis | 08:54 (8:54 am) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 |
Preble HS GB | Nicole R. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Lynn Seidl | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Preble HS GB | Lydia P. | 4211 - French Horn Solo | Lynn Seidl | 08:10 (8:10 am) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Preble HS GB | Logan L. | 4311 - Trombone Solo | Hannah Davis | 10:46 (10:46 am) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Preble HS GB | Henry M. | 5111 - Concert Snare Drum Solo | 15:38 (3:38 pm) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
Preble HS GB | Blayke O. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 13:40 (1:40 pm) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Preble HS GB | Henry M. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 09:56 (9:56 am) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Preble HS GB | Franklin M. | 8211 - Guitar Solo | 14:56 (2:56 pm) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 | |
Providence Academy | Elizabeth K. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | 11:28 (11:28 am) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 | |
Providence Academy | Onna H. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | 08:32 (8:32 am) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 | |
Providence Academy | Ruth S. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | 10:02 (10:02 am) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 | |
Providence Academy | Brady C. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | 10:10 (10:10 am) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 | |
Providence Academy | Sydney S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | 13:48 (1:48 pm) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 | |
Providence Academy | Brady C. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | 15:48 (3:48 pm) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 | |
Pulaski HS | Audryn J. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Kathryn Brown | 15:40 (3:40 pm) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Pulaski HS | Elizabeth D. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Cassandra Tingo | 13:08 (1:08 pm) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Pulaski HS | Maddy D. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Cassandra Tingo | 14:44 (2:44 pm) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Pulaski HS | Mady H. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Rachel Yanke | 10:16 (10:16 am) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Pulaski HS | Sally P. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Rachel Yanke | 10:24 (10:24 am) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Pulaski HS | Aubrey S. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Kathryn Brown | 08:08 (8:08 am) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Pulaski HS | Claire L. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Rachel Yanke | 15:24 (3:24 pm) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Pulaski HS | Delaney N. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Rachel Yanke | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Pulaski HS | Gretchen R. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Kathryn Brown | 10:16 (10:16 am) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Pulaski HS | Isabella H. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Rachel Yanke | 08:24 (8:24 am) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 |
Pulaski HS | Katie H. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Kathryn Brown | 08:16 (8:16 am) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Pulaski HS | Maddi W. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Rachel Yanke | 09:12 (9:12 am) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Pulaski HS | Marilyn K. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Kathryn Brown | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Pulaski HS | Morgan M. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Kathryn Brown | 15:08 (3:08 pm) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Pulaski HS | Natalie D. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Rachel Yanke | 13:40 (1:40 pm) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Pulaski HS | Kaden B. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Kathryn Brown | 15:56 (3:56 pm) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Pulaski HS | Tim H. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Kathryn Brown | 15:48 (3:48 pm) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Pulaski HS | Grayson R. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Kathryn Brown | 15:00 (3:00 pm) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Pulaski HS | Riley M. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Debbie Drumm | 13:00 (1:00 pm) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Pulaski HS | Sam M. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Rachel Yanke | 14:04 (2:04 pm) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Pulaski HS | Audryn J. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Kathryn Brown | 09:04 (9:04 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Pulaski HS | Delaney N. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Rachel Yanke | 14:36 (2:36 pm) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Pulaski HS | Elizabeth D. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Cassandra Tingo | 14:12 (2:12 pm) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Pulaski HS | Maddy D. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Cassandra Tingo | 14:04 (2:04 pm) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Pulaski HS | Natalie D. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Kathryn Brown | 10:08 (10:08 am) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Pulaski HS | Grayson R. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Kathryn Brown | 08:56 (8:56 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Pulaski HS | Riley M. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Debbie Drumm | 14:28 (2:28 pm) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Pulaski HS | Tim H. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Kathryn Brown | 09:12 (9:12 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Pulaski HS | Delaney N., et. al. | 1529 - Madrigal Ensemble | Kathryn Brown | 11:00 (11:00 am) | Site 4 | Theatre Hall: University Theatre |
Pulaski HS | Katie H., et. al. | 1529 - Madrigal Ensemble | Kathryn Brown | 10:50 (10:50 am) | Site 4 | Theatre Hall: University Theatre |
Pulaski HS | Tim H., et. al. | 1529 - Madrigal Ensemble | Kathryn Brown | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 4 | Theatre Hall: University Theatre |
Pulaski HS | Aubrey S., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | Kathryn Brown | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 |
Pulaski HS | Carter O., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | Kathryn Brown | 14:10 (2:10 pm) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 |
Pulaski HS | Katie H., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | Kathryn Brown | 13:30 (1:30 pm) | Site 4 | Theatre Hall: University Theatre |
Pulaski HS | Kenzie D., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | Kathryn Brown | 13:40 (1:40 pm) | Site 4 | Theatre Hall: University Theatre |
Pulaski HS | Tim H., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | Kathryn Brown | 10:32 (10:32 am) | Site 4 | Theatre Hall: University Theatre |
Pulaski HS | Elizabeth D. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Bev Heling | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 |
Pulaski HS | Gretchen R. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Bev Heling | 09:30 (9:30 am) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 |
Pulaski HS | Kaylin P. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Bev Heling | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 |
Pulaski HS | Marilyn K. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Bev Heling | 14:50 (2:50 pm) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 |
Pulaski HS | Marley M. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Bev Heling | 14:40 (2:40 pm) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 |
Pulaski HS | Naomi W. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Bev Heling | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 |
Pulaski HS | Travis K. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Bev Heling | 09:50 (9:50 am) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 |
Pulaski HS | Marley M./ Payton H. | 3122 - Flute Duet | 08:16 (8:16 am) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 | |
Pulaski HS | Gretchen R., et. al. | 3123 - Flute Trio | 14:38 (2:38 pm) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 | |
Pulaski HS | Maggie J. | 3211 - Oboe Solo | Bev Heling | 14:30 (2:30 pm) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 |
Pulaski HS | Owen H. | 3221 - Bassoon Solo | Bev Heling | 09:40 (9:40 am) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 |
Pulaski HS | Angela O. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Bev Heling | 08:10 (8:10 am) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
Pulaski HS | Conrad K. | 3341 - Bb Bass Clarinet Solo | Bev Heling | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
Pulaski HS | Gwen R. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Owen Handrich | 08:24 (8:24 am) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 |
Pulaski HS | Owen H. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Bev Heling | 12:58 (12:58 pm) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 |
Pulaski HS | William G. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Bev Heling | 11:40 (11:40 am) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
Pulaski HS | William P. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Bev Heling | 08:20 (8:20 am) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
Pulaski HS | Miles M. | 3431 - Bb Tenor Saxophone Solo | Cecilia Maroszek | 11:28 (11:28 am) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 |
Pulaski HS | Carter G. | 3441 - Eb Baritone Saxophone Solo | Grayson Rondou | 11:00 (11:00 am) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
Pulaski HS | Morgan M. | 3441 - Eb Baritone Saxophone Solo | Grayson Rondou | 13:40 (1:40 pm) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
Pulaski HS | Grayson R. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Bev Heling | 13:52 (1:52 pm) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Pulaski HS | Janelle E. | 4311 - Trombone Solo | Bev Heling | 15:52 (3:52 pm) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Pulaski HS | Jeffrey S. | 4411 - Euphonium Solo | Bev Heling | 13:42 (1:42 pm) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Pulaski HS | Ryan S. | 4411 - Euphonium Solo | Grayson Rondou | 14:22 (2:22 pm) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Pulaski HS | Callie W. | 4511 - Tuba Solo | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 | |
Pulaski HS | Carter O. | 4511 - Tuba Solo | Brittney Genal | 09:18 (9:18 am) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Pulaski HS | Riley M. | 4511 - Tuba Solo | Bev Heling | 15:42 (3:42 pm) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Pulaski HS | Ryan S./ Jeffrey S. | 4832 - Trombone Duet, Euphonium Duet, or Trombone-Euphonium Duet | 11:34 (11:34 am) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 | |
Pulaski HS | Carter O., et. al. | 4844 - Tuba-Euphonium Quartet | 14:54 (2:54 pm) | Site 1 | Weidner Center: Cofrin Family Hall | |
Pulaski HS | Carter O./ Callie W. | 4912 - Misc. Brass Duet, Trio or Quartet | 14:38 (2:38 pm) | Site 1 | Weidner Center: Cofrin Family Hall | |
Pulaski HS | Garrett R. | 5121 - Parade Drum Solo | 13:34 (1:34 pm) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
Pulaski HS | Katelyn C. | 5311 - Marimba or Xylophone Solo | 10:22 (10:22 am) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
Pulaski HS | Maddy D. | 5311 - Marimba or Xylophone Solo | 10:12 (10:12 am) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
Pulaski HS | Noah D. | 5311 - Marimba or Xylophone Solo | Bev Heling | 10:32 (10:32 am) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall |
Pulaski HS | Olivia H. | 5311 - Marimba or Xylophone Solo | 08:46 (8:46 am) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
Pulaski HS | Olivia H., et. al. | 5833 - Keyboard Mallet Trio or Quartet | 11:34 (11:34 am) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
Pulaski HS | Katie H., et. al. | 6238 - Mixed Vocal Jazz Ensemble | Kathryn Brown | 10:20 (10:20 am) | Site 4 | Theatre Hall: University Theatre |
Pulaski HS | Katie H., et. al. | 6258 - SSA/A Contemporary A Cappella | Kathryn Brown | 11:20 (11:20 am) | Site 4 | Theatre Hall: University Theatre |
Pulaski HS | Katie H., et. al. | 6278 - Mixed Contemporary A Cappella | Kathryn Brown | 09:40 (9:40 am) | Site 4 | Theatre Hall: University Theatre |
Pulaski HS | Grayson R. | 6521 - Jazz Piano Non-Improvisation Solo | 08:20 (8:20 am) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Pulaski HS | Grayson R./ Owen H. | 7112 - Piano Duet | 10:06 (10:06 am) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Pulaski HS | Callie W., et. al. | 9118 - Misc. Ensemble | 09:22 (9:22 am) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 | |
Pulaski MS | Paige D. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Olivia Hodge | 08:10 (8:10 am) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 |
Pulaski MS | Ellie M. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 11:32 (11:32 am) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Red Smith MS | Aiden V. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Paul Heiser | 10:48 (10:48 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Reedsville HS | Sophia B. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Stephanie Maertz | 11:12 (11:12 am) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Reedsville HS | Sophie U. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Stephanie Maertz | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Reedsville HS | Sophie U. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Stephanie Maertz | 14:52 (2:52 pm) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Roncalli HS | Katherine B. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Roncalli 2 | 13:24 (1:24 pm) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Roncalli HS | Agata S. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Roncalli 1 | 15:08 (3:08 pm) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Roncalli HS | Margaret B./ Katherine B. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Roncalli 2 | 15:16 (3:16 pm) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Roncalli HS | Junior R. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Roncalli 1 | 15:16 (3:16 pm) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Roncalli HS | Victor C. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Roncalli 1 | 10:56 (10:56 am) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Roncalli HS | Victoria L. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Roncalli 1 | 15:40 (3:40 pm) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Roncalli HS | Victoria L. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Roncalli 1 | 13:40 (1:40 pm) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 |
Roncalli HS | Drew M. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Roncalli 1 | 14:30 (2:30 pm) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
Roncalli HS | Nathan C., et. al. | 3423 - Saxophone Trio | 15:26 (3:26 pm) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 | |
Roncalli HS | Nathan C., et. al. | 3859 - Saxophone Choir | Corey Van Sickle | 13:00 (1:00 pm) | Site 1 | Weidner Center: Cofrin Family Hall |
Roncalli HS | Drew M. | 3911 - Misc. Woodwind Solo | 09:00 (9:00 am) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 | |
Roncalli HS | Matthew E. | 3911 - Misc. Woodwind Solo | Roncalli 1 | 14:10 (2:10 pm) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
Sevastopol HS | Lucas A. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Cheryl Pfister | 13:34 (1:34 pm) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 |
Sevastopol HS | Merrick M. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Ann Boettcher | 13:48 (1:48 pm) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Sevastopol HS | Bea D. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Ann Boettcher | 09:28 (9:28 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Sevastopol HS | Merrick M. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Ann Boettcher | 15:32 (3:32 pm) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Seymour HS | Abigail G. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | 08:56 (8:56 am) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 | |
Seymour HS | Emily S. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Jacob Hickey | 08:32 (8:32 am) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Seymour HS | Kitahna S. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Jacob Hickey | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Seymour HS | Mariana L. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Susan McAllister | 08:08 (8:08 am) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Seymour HS | Katelyn S. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Jacob Hickey | 09:04 (9:04 am) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Seymour HS | Katelyn S./ Emily S. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Susan McAllister | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Seymour HS | Corbin K. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Jacob Hickey | 11:52 (11:52 am) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Seymour HS | Joshua M. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Susan McAllister | 09:12 (9:12 am) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Seymour HS | Lance M. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Susan McAllister | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Seymour HS | Emily S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Susan McAllister | 10:08 (10:08 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Seymour HS | Camron W. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Susan McAllister | 09:36 (9:36 am) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Seymour HS | Lance M. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Susan McAllister | 10:16 (10:16 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Seymour HS | Emily B. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Bev Heling | 11:50 (11:50 am) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
Seymour HS | Katelyn S. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Bev Heling | 08:30 (8:30 am) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
Seymour HS | Nicholas P. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Bev Heling | 13:08 (1:08 pm) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 |
Seymour HS | Olivia T./ Collin A. | 3422 - Saxophone Duet | 11:02 (11:02 am) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 | |
Seymour HS | Isaac K. | 3431 - Bb Tenor Saxophone Solo | Judy Shafel | 08:34 (8:34 am) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 |
Seymour HS | Olivia T. | 3441 - Eb Baritone Saxophone Solo | Bev Heling | 11:30 (11:30 am) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
Seymour HS | Abigail G., et. al. | 3878 - Woodwind Ensemble | Ryan Alban | 08:24 (8:24 am) | Site 1 | Weidner Center: Cofrin Family Hall |
Seymour HS | Zachary K. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Bev Heling | 15:32 (3:32 pm) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Seymour HS | Tommy R. | 5111 - Concert Snare Drum Solo | 15:10 (3:10 pm) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
Seymour HS | Tommy R. | 5411 - Drum Set Solo | 14:28 (2:28 pm) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
Seymour HS | Tyler R. | 5811 - Multiple Percussion Solo | 15:00 (3:00 pm) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
Southern Door HS | Faith B. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Bonita Weydt | 13:40 (1:40 pm) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Southern Door HS | Maryann A. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Bonita Weydt | 13:32 (1:32 pm) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Southern Door HS | Anna M. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Bonita Weydt | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Southern Door HS | Ellie E. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Bonita Weydt | 12:58 (12:58 pm) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 |
Southern Door HS | Emily W. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Bonita Weydt | 14:12 (2:12 pm) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Southern Door HS | Paige O. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Bonita Weydt | 14:04 (2:04 pm) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Southern Door HS | Gary B. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Bonita Weydt | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Southern Door HS | Hunter M. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Bonita Weydt | 08:32 (8:32 am) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Southern Door HS | Noah R. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Diana Baker | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Southern Door HS | Gary B., et. al. | 1283 - TTB Trio | Bonita Weydt | 10:32 (10:32 am) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Southern Door HS | Abi T. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Diana Baker | 10:48 (10:48 am) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Southern Door HS | Ellie E. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Diana Baker | 13:40 (1:40 pm) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Southern Door HS | Emily W. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Diana Baker | 11:52 (11:52 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Southern Door HS | Faith B. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Diana Baker | 11:44 (11:44 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Southern Door HS | Lilly S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Diana Baker | 13:48 (1:48 pm) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Southern Door HS | Maryann A. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Diana Baker | 13:56 (1:56 pm) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Southern Door HS | Mikayla P. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Diana Baker | 10:56 (10:56 am) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Southern Door HS | Molly H. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Bonita Weydt | 11:20 (11:20 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Southern Door HS | Paige O. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Diana Baker | 11:36 (11:36 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Southern Door HS | Gary B. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Diana Baker | 10:08 (10:08 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Southern Door HS | Hunter M. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Bonita Weydt | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Southern Door HS | Noah R. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Bonita Weydt | 11:28 (11:28 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Southern Door HS | Zach R. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Diana Baker | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Southern Door HS | Gary B., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | Bonita Weydt | 09:10 (9:10 am) | Site 4 | Theatre Hall: University Theatre |
Southern Door HS | Mikayla P., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | Bonita Weydt | 15:30 (3:30 pm) | Site 4 | Theatre Hall: University Theatre |
Southern Door HS | Ben G. | 3221 - Bassoon Solo | Jennifer Grota | 08:30 (8:30 am) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 |
Southern Door HS | Evelyn P. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Janet Anderson | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
Southern Door HS | Josephina K., et. al. | 3878 - Woodwind Ensemble | N Files | 13:52 (1:52 pm) | Site 1 | Weidner Center: Cofrin Family Hall |
Southern Door HS | Emily W./ Amanda A. | 4832 - Trombone Duet, Euphonium Duet, or Trombone-Euphonium Duet | 11:06 (11:06 am) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 | |
Southern Door HS | Gary B., et. al. | 4868 - Brass and Percussion Ensemble | N Files | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall |
Southern Door HS | Gary B., et. al. | 6138 - Mixed Show Choir | Bonita Weydt | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 4 | Theatre Hall: University Theatre |
Southern Door HS | Grant P. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Sturgeon Bay HS | Kalei K. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Cheryl Pfister | 11:20 (11:20 am) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Sturgeon Bay HS | Noelia S. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Cheryl Pfister | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Sturgeon Bay HS | Lillian K. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Diana Baker | 08:08 (8:08 am) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Sturgeon Bay HS | Hayden A. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Cheryl Pfister | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 |
Sturgeon Bay HS | Kalei K. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Cheryl Pfister | 10:32 (10:32 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Sturgeon Bay HS | Lillian K. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Avery Burns | 13:24 (1:24 pm) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Sturgeon Bay HS | Hayden A. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Diana Baker | 11:04 (11:04 am) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Sturgeon Bay HS | Justin G. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Diana Baker | 09:52 (9:52 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Sturgeon Bay HS | Amelia L. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Diana Baker | 15:30 (3:30 pm) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 |
Sturgeon Bay HS | Amelia L./ Jade T. | 3122 - Flute Duet | 14:46 (2:46 pm) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 | |
Sturgeon Bay HS | Christy B. | 3211 - Oboe Solo | Heidi Hintz | 08:20 (8:20 am) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 |
Sturgeon Bay HS | Ainsley S. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Heidi Hintz | 15:20 (3:20 pm) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
Sturgeon Bay HS | Gabbie L./ Gavin F. | 3422 - Saxophone Duet | 09:38 (9:38 am) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 | |
Sturgeon Bay HS | Gavin F./ Amber S. | 3422 - Saxophone Duet | 15:18 (3:18 pm) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 | |
Sturgeon Bay HS | Roman T. | 4311 - Trombone Solo | Diana Baker | 14:32 (2:32 pm) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Sturgeon Bay HS | June V. | 4411 - Euphonium Solo | Heidi Hintz | 09:56 (9:56 am) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Sturgeon Bay HS | Landen H. | 5111 - Concert Snare Drum Solo | Heidi Hintz | 14:50 (2:50 pm) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall |
Sturgeon Bay HS | Jack L. | 5311 - Marimba or Xylophone Solo | 10:42 (10:42 am) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
Sturgeon Bay HS | Luke S. | 5311 - Marimba or Xylophone Solo | 10:02 (10:02 am) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
Sturgeon Bay HS | Gavin F. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 14:00 (2:00 pm) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Sturgeon Bay HS | Tim M. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 08:30 (8:30 am) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Suring HS | Samantha S. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Lauren Pritzl | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
Theotokos Academy | Elizabeth W. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Mary Frantz | 09:14 (9:14 am) | Site 8 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 225 |
Theotokos Academy | Elizabeth W. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 14:10 (2:10 pm) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Theotokos Academy | Sophia W. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 09:36 (9:36 am) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Theotokos Academy | Sophia W./ Elizabeth W. | 7112 - Piano Duet | 14:50 (2:50 pm) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Thornton Fmly Sch | Xavier T. | 8211 - Guitar Solo | 14:00 (2:00 pm) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 | |
Two Rivers HS | Katie N. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Shannon Meulbroek | 13:56 (1:56 pm) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Two Rivers HS | Caliana O. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Shannon Meulbroek | 09:52 (9:52 am) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Two Rivers HS | Quintella G. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Shannon Meulbroek | 11:28 (11:28 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Two Rivers HS | Ethan S. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Shannon Meulbroek | 09:36 (9:36 am) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Two Rivers HS | Jorge C. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Beverly Mark | 11:36 (11:36 am) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Two Rivers HS | Dion L. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Shannon Meulbroek | 09:44 (9:44 am) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Two Rivers HS | Ethan S./ Dion L. | 1282 - TT, TB, BB Duet | Shannon Meulbroek | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Two Rivers HS | Alesha H. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Beverly Mark | 10:56 (10:56 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Two Rivers HS | Breleigh S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Beverly Mark | 10:32 (10:32 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Two Rivers HS | Katie N. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Shannon Meulbroek | 13:08 (1:08 pm) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Two Rivers HS | Mackenzi S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Beverly Mark | 08:56 (8:56 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Two Rivers HS | Miriam E. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Beverly Mark | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Two Rivers HS | Quintella G. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Shannon Meulbroek | 14:44 (2:44 pm) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Two Rivers HS | Sophia G. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Beverly Mark | 10:24 (10:24 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Two Rivers HS | Dion L. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Shannon Meulbroek | 11:12 (11:12 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Two Rivers HS | Ethan S. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Shannon Meulbroek | 11:20 (11:20 am) | Site 13 | Wood Hall 213 |
Two Rivers HS | Ethan S., et. al. | 1424 - TTBB Barbershop Quartet | Shannon Meulbroek | 10:26 (10:26 am) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 |
Two Rivers HS | Ethan S., et. al. | 1884 - SATB Quartet | Shannon Meulbroek | 10:44 (10:44 am) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 |
Two Rivers HS | Kathryn R., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | Shannon Meulbroek | 10:34 (10:34 am) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 |
Two Rivers HS | Karly S. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Andrea Allington | 14:00 (2:00 pm) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 |
Two Rivers HS | Bryan V. | 3441 - Eb Baritone Saxophone Solo | Andrea Allington | 15:00 (3:00 pm) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
Two Rivers HS | Karly S., et. al. | 3873 - Woodwind Trio | 13:48 (1:48 pm) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 | |
Two Rivers HS | Karly S., et. al. | 3878 - Woodwind Ensemble | Mariah Honeck | 13:12 (1:12 pm) | Site 1 | Weidner Center: Cofrin Family Hall |
Two Rivers HS | Ethan S., et. al. | 6138 - Mixed Show Choir | Shannon Meulbroek | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 4 | Theatre Hall: University Theatre |
Two Rivers HS | Kathryn R., et. al. | 6258 - SSA/A Contemporary A Cappella | Shannon Meulbroek | 08:50 (8:50 am) | Site 4 | Theatre Hall: University Theatre |
Two Rivers HS | Ethan S., et. al. | 6268 - TTB/B Contemporary A Cappella | Shannon Meulbroek | 08:30 (8:30 am) | Site 4 | Theatre Hall: University Theatre |
Ullmer Homeschool | Anna U. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 15:08 (3:08 pm) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Ullmer Homeschool | Cynthia U. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 14:30 (2:30 pm) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Ullmer Homeschool | Francesca U. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 15:28 (3:28 pm) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Ullmer Homeschool | Montana U. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 11:42 (11:42 am) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Ullmer Homeschool | Cynthia U., et. al. | 7113 - Piano Trio | 11:04 (11:04 am) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Ullmer Homeschool | Francesca U., et. al. | 7113 - Piano Trio | 13:02 (1:02 pm) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Valders HS | Tim Y. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Damon Carlson | 11:44 (11:44 am) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
Valders HS | Grace N. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Kris Neustadter | 11:10 (11:10 am) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 |
Valders HS | Micaela H. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Kris Neustadter | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
Valders HS | Micaela H., et. al. | 3423 - Saxophone Trio | 14:30 (2:30 pm) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 | |
Valders HS | Grace N./ Micaela H. | 3822 - Flute-Clarinet Duet | 09:14 (9:14 am) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 | |
Valders HS | Garrett U. | 4511 - Tuba Solo | Kris Neustadter | 08:20 (8:20 am) | Site 5 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 103 |
Valders HS | Emma M., et. al. | 6458 - Jazz Ensemble | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 1 | Weidner Center: Cofrin Family Hall | |
Valders HS | Hannah W. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Valley Xtian HS | Henry G. | 6411 - Jazz Woodwind Improvisation Solo | 14:28 (2:28 pm) | Site 1 | Weidner Center: Cofrin Family Hall | |
Wabeno HS | Mitsuki N. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | 13:50 (1:50 pm) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 | |
Wabeno HS | Maddyson C., et. al. | 3423 - Saxophone Trio | 13:56 (1:56 pm) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 | |
Wabeno HS | Treyton S., et. al. | 4855 - Brass Quintet | 14:46 (2:46 pm) | Site 1 | Weidner Center: Cofrin Family Hall | |
Washington JHS | Lilian J. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | DAVID BOWMAN | 15:16 (3:16 pm) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Washington MS Oct | Abigail K. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Kelani O'Neil | 14:00 (2:00 pm) | Site 9 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 217 |
West De Pere HS | Ali S. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Pamela Heiser | 11:44 (11:44 am) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
West De Pere HS | Aubrey M. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Pamela Heiser | 11:52 (11:52 am) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
West De Pere HS | Caitlin M. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Pamela Heiser | 13:08 (1:08 pm) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
West De Pere HS | Lauryn B. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Pamela Heiser | 13:00 (1:00 pm) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
West De Pere HS | Macey M. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Pamela Heiser | 08:32 (8:32 am) | Site 15 | Wood Hall 301 |
West De Pere HS | Jaiden S. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Pamela Heiser | 15:16 (3:16 pm) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 |
West De Pere HS | Ali S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Pamela Heiser | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
West De Pere HS | Caitlin M. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Pamela Heiser | 14:04 (2:04 pm) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
West De Pere HS | Jaiden S. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Pamela Heiser | 13:56 (1:56 pm) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
West De Pere HS | Cadence D., et. al. | 1414 - SSAA Barbershop Quartet | 09:04 (9:04 am) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 | |
West De Pere HS | Ella F., et. al. | 1414 - SSAA Barbershop Quartet | 13:52 (1:52 pm) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 | |
West De Pere HS | Ali S., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | 13:24 (1:24 pm) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 | |
West De Pere HS | Ali S., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | 15:42 (3:42 pm) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 | |
West De Pere HS | Aubrey M., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | Pamela Heiser | 15:32 (3:32 pm) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 |
West De Pere HS | Brody K., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | 15:06 (3:06 pm) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 | |
West De Pere HS | Cadence D., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | Pamela Heiser | 10:10 (10:10 am) | Site 4 | Theatre Hall: University Theatre |
West De Pere HS | Anna M. | 3121 - Flute Solo | 15:40 (3:40 pm) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 | |
West De Pere HS | Sidney S. | 3121 - Flute Solo | 15:20 (3:20 pm) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 | |
West De Pere HS | Sophia G., et. al. | 3839 - Flute Choir | 15:38 (3:38 pm) | Site 1 | Weidner Center: Cofrin Family Hall | |
West De Pere HS | Ben D. | 5121 - Parade Drum Solo | 13:14 (1:14 pm) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
West De Pere HS | Cadence D., et. al. | 6228 - SSA/A Vocal Jazz Ensemble | Laura Rollin | 14:50 (2:50 pm) | Site 4 | Theatre Hall: University Theatre |
West De Pere MS | Lilly E. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Pamela Heiser | 11:10 (11:10 am) | Site 10 | Rose Hall 250 |
West De Pere MS | Lauren M. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Pamela Heiser | 08:48 (8:48 am) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 |
Westwood HS | Hannah W. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Juliana Patselas | 14:28 (2:28 pm) | Site 12 | Wood Hall 205 |
Westwood HS | Maggie J. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Juliana Patselas | 15:48 (3:48 pm) | Site 16 | Wood Hall 328 |
Westwood HS | Ellen B. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | 13:00 (1:00 pm) | Site 14 | Wood Hall 216 | |
Westwood HS | Martin S. | 5411 - Drum Set Solo | 09:08 (9:08 am) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
Westwood HS | Martin S./ Brad L. | 5822 - Percussion Duet | 11:42 (11:42 am) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
Westwood HS | Martin S., et. al. | 5918 - Misc. Percussion Ensemble | 13:02 (1:02 pm) | Site 2 | Weidner Center: Fort Howard Hall | |
Wilson JHS | Jackson M. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | REBEKAH NYENHUIS | 13:18 (1:18 pm) | Site 7 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 113 |
Wrightstown HS | Lilly W. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Angie Bishop | 11:12 (11:12 am) | Site 11 | Wood Hall 201 |
Wrightstown HS | Penelope M. | 3121 - Flute Solo | 09:00 (9:00 am) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 | |
Wrightstown HS | Sara P. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Angie Bishop | 11:00 (11:00 am) | Site 6 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 107 |
Xavier HS Apl | Halle K. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Leslie Gunter | 09:44 (9:44 am) | Site 8 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 225 |
Xavier HS Apl | Sophia N., et. al. | 2854 - String Quartet | 10:50 (10:50 am) | Site 8 | Mary Ann Cofrin Hall: MAC 225 | |
Xavier HS Apl | Mariel P. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 13:20 (1:20 pm) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 | |
Xavier MS | Estelle K. | 6521 - Jazz Piano Non-Improvisation Solo | 15:48 (3:48 pm) | Site 3 | Studio Arts: B 101 |
Wisconsin School Music Association (WSMA) sponsors this State Festival event, and wishes each student the very best for a successful and enjoyable experience.
WSMA…Challenging our youth to achieve excellence through music.