WSMA State Solo & Ensemble Festival Results
UW-Eau Claire Campus
Results will be posted approximately every hour. If you do not see the event you are looking for, please check back later.
Time | Rating | Student Name(s) | School | Event | Event Type | Site |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 1 | Addy S., et. al. | Chippewa Falls HS | 6329 | Alternative String Ens | 1 |
8:24 AM | 1 | Hailey S., et. al. | Spooner HS | 6278 | Contemp. A Cappella: Mixed | 1 |
8:44 AM | 1 | Ellie W., et. al. | Neillsville HS | 6118 | Show Choir: SSA/A | 1 |
9:04 AM | 2 | Ellie W., et. al. | Neillsville HS | 6258 | Contemp. A Cappella: SSA/A | 1 |
9:24 AM | 1 | Morgan E., et. al. | Fall Creek HS | 6258 | Contemp. A Cappella: SSA/A | 1 |
9:44 AM | 1 | Maddie E., et. al. | New Richmond HS | 6258 | Contemp. A Cappella: SSA/A | 1 |
10:04 AM | 1 | Maddie E., et. al. | New Richmond HS | 6238 | Vocal Jazz Ens: Mixed | 1 |
10:24 AM | 1 | Lauren B., et. al. | Spring Valley HS | 6228 | Vocal Jazz Ens: SSA/A | 1 |
10:44 AM | BREAK | 0 | 1 | |||
11:04 AM | BREAK | 0 | 1 | |||
11:24 AM | 1 | Jaymee S., et. al. | Rice Lake HS | 6138 | Show Choir: Mixed | 1 |
11:44 AM | 1 | Ella C., et. al. | Northwestern HS | 6238 | Vocal Jazz Ens: Mixed | 1 |
12:04 PM | LUNCH | 0 | 1 | |||
1:04 PM | 2 | Jaedyn S., et. al. | Thorp HS | 6258 | Contemp. A Cappella: SSA/A | 1 |
1:24 PM | 1 | Jaedyn S., et. al. | Thorp HS | 6278 | Contemp. A Cappella: Mixed | 1 |
1:44 PM | 1 | Lillian P., et. al. | Superior HS | 6238 | Vocal Jazz Ens: Mixed | 1 |
2:04 PM | BREAK | 0 | 1 | |||
2:24 PM | 2 | Emily C., et. al. | Superior HS | 6228 | Vocal Jazz Ens: SSA/A | 1 |
2:44 PM | 1 | Alexandra L., et. al. | St Croix Falls HS | 6278 | Contemp. A Cappella: Mixed | 1 |
3:04 PM | 1 | Kyra D., et. al. | Glenwood City HS | 6238 | Vocal Jazz Ens: Mixed | 1 |
3:24 PM | 1 | Adeline G., et. al. | Somerset HS | 6138 | Show Choir: Mixed | 1 |
3:44 PM | 1 | Freya F., et. al. | Hudson HS | 6278 | Contemp. A Cappella: Mixed | 1 |
8:00 AM | 2 | Lilly H. | St Croix Ctrl HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
8:10 AM | 1 | Daniel R. | Spooner HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
8:20 AM | 2 | Ellie G. | Cameron HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
8:30 AM | BREAK | 0 | 2 | |||
8:40 AM | 1 | Owen O. | Hudson HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
8:50 AM | 1 | John H. | Mc Donell HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
9:00 AM | 2 | Betsy F. | Ellsworth HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
9:10 AM | BREAK | 0 | 2 | |||
9:20 AM | 2 | David J. | Black River Fl HS | 6521 | Jazz Piano Non-Improv Solo | 2 |
9:30 AM | 1 | Jonas S. | Osseo Fairchld HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
9:40 AM | 2 | Morgan R. | Greenwood HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
9:50 AM | 1 | Trevy A. | Northwestern HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
10:00 AM | BREAK | 0 | 2 | |||
10:10 AM | BREAK | 0 | 2 | |||
10:20 AM | 1 | Adele L. | Bloomer HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
10:30 AM | 1 | Nate M. | Chippewa Falls HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
10:40 AM | BREAK | 0 | 2 | |||
10:50 AM | 1 | Garrett C. | Menomonie HS | 6521 | Jazz Piano Non-Improv Solo | 2 |
11:00 AM | 1 | Madilyn C. | Superior HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
11:10 AM | 2 | Serena L. | Spooner HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
11:20 AM | BREAK | 0 | 2 | |||
11:30 AM | 1 | Ethan F. | Chippewa Falls HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
11:40 AM | 2 | Sierra O. | New Richmond HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
11:50 AM | 2 | Garrett C. | Menomonie HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
12:00 PM | LUNCH | 0 | 2 | |||
1:00 PM | 2 | Emma B. | Rice Lake HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
1:10 PM | 1 | Caden D. | Fall Creek HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
1:20 PM | 2 | Aubrey J. | Osceola HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
1:30 PM | 2 | Mason U. | Osceola HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
1:40 PM | 1 | Anika W. | Luck HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
1:50 PM | BREAK | 0 | 2 | |||
2:00 PM | 1 | Megan H. | Mc Donell HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
2:10 PM | 1 | James M. | Rice Lake HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
2:20 PM | 1 | Hannah M. | Somerset HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
2:30 PM | 2 | Dylan S. | Hudson HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
2:40 PM | 2 | Logan M. | River Falls HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
2:50 PM | 1 | Fran P. | Barron HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
3:00 PM | 1 | Jaron R. | EC North HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
3:10 PM | BREAK | 0 | 2 | |||
3:20 PM | 1 | Archer U. | Osceola HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
3:30 PM | 1 | Micah U. | Chippewa Falls HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
3:40 PM | 2 | Leah A. | Ashland HS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
3:50 PM | 1 | Ella P. | Palodichuk FS | 7111 | Piano Solo | 2 |
8:00 AM | 2 | Daniel T. | South Shore HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 3 |
8:08 AM | 1 | Janey G., et. al. | Fall Creek HS | 1184 | SSAA Quartet | 3 |
8:16 AM | 2 | Isaac R. | South Shore HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 3 |
8:24 AM | 1 | Gretchen G. | Hayward HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 3 |
8:32 AM | 2 | Phoenix R. | Hayward HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 3 |
8:40 AM | 1 | Zoe L./ Danika R. | Spring Valley HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 3 |
8:48 AM | 1 | Zoe L. | Spring Valley HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 3 |
8:56 AM | 1 | Mckenna K. | Fall Creek HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 3 |
9:04 AM | 2 | Julia O./ Gaby S. | Cumberland HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 3 |
9:12 AM | 2 | Ryland H. | New Richmond HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 3 |
9:20 AM | 2 | Allinah H. | Bloomer HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 3 |
9:28 AM | 1 | Allison D. | Hudson HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 3 |
9:36 AM | 1 | Lydia J. | EC North HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 3 |
9:44 AM | 1 | Betsy F., et. al. | Ellsworth HS | 1183 | SSA Trio | 3 |
9:52 AM | 2 | RaeAnna S. | Ellsworth HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 3 |
10:00 AM | BREAK | 0 | 3 | |||
10:08 AM | 2 | Megan v., et. al. | Flambeau HS | 1414 | Barbershop Quartet: SSAA | 3 |
10:16 AM | 1 | Gavin A. | Osceola HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 3 |
10:24 AM | 2 | Anna F., et. al. | River Falls HS | 1884 | SATB Quartet | 3 |
10:32 AM | 1 | Kaylynn K. | Osceola HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 3 |
10:40 AM | 1 | Cody F. | Thorp HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 3 |
10:48 AM | 1 | Jaedyn S., et. al. | Thorp HS | 1183 | SSA Trio | 3 |
10:56 AM | 2 | Hailey J. | Hudson HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 3 |
11:04 AM | 1 | Rian E., et. al. | Prescott HS | 1183 | SSA Trio | 3 |
11:12 AM | 1 | Mackenzie H. | Prescott HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 3 |
11:20 AM | BREAK | 0 | 3 | |||
11:28 AM | 2 | Ivy J. | Fall Creek HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 3 |
11:36 AM | 2 | Seth Z. | Stanley Boyd HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 3 |
11:44 AM | 1 | Lyra K., et. al. | Glenwood City HS | 1183 | SSA Trio | 3 |
11:52 AM | 2 | Evangeline C. | Grantsburg HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 3 |
12:00 PM | LUNCH | 0 | 3 | |||
1:00 PM | 1 | Hailey S. | Spooner HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 3 |
1:08 PM | 1 | Allison O. | Menomonie HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 3 |
1:16 PM | 1 | Tatum J. | Bloomer HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 3 |
1:24 PM | 2 | Destini S. | Blair Taylor HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 3 |
1:32 PM | 1 | Nevin H. | Tomah HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 3 |
1:40 PM | DNA | Anna S. | St Croix Lthrn | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 3 |
1:48 PM | 1 | Emily S., et. al. | Shell Lake HS | 1884 | SATB Quartet | 3 |
1:56 PM | 2 | Callen S. | River Falls HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 3 |
2:04 PM | BREAK | 0 | 3 | |||
2:12 PM | 1 | Marianne L., et. al. | Solon Springs HS | 1183 | SSA Trio | 3 |
2:20 PM | 1 | Julia M., et. al. | Rice Lake HS | 1414 | Barbershop Quartet: SSAA | 3 |
2:28 PM | 1 | Betsy F., et. al. | Ellsworth HS | 1884 | SATB Quartet | 3 |
2:36 PM | 1 | Julian R., et. al. | Superior HS | 1884 | SATB Quartet | 3 |
2:44 PM | 2 | Heidi H. | Whitehall HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 3 |
2:52 PM | 1 | Owen O., et. al. | Hudson HS | 1424 | Barbershop Quartet: TTBB | 3 |
3:00 PM | 1 | Lander L., et. al. | Ellsworth HS | 1884 | SATB Quartet | 3 |
3:08 PM | 1 | Marianne L., et. al. | Solon Springs HS | 1414 | Barbershop Quartet: SSAA | 3 |
3:16 PM | 1 | Garin M. | Cameron HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 3 |
3:24 PM | 2 | Lillian P. | Superior HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 3 |
3:32 PM | 2 | Morgan E., et. al. | Fall Creek HS | 1884 | SATB Quartet | 3 |
3:40 PM | 2 | Nolan T., et. al. | Rice Lake HS | 1424 | Barbershop Quartet: TTBB | 3 |
3:48 PM | 1 | RyKer A. | Cumberland HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 3 |
8:00 AM | 2 | Ellie W./ Olivia K. | Neillsville HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 4 |
8:08 AM | 2 | Olivia K. | Neillsville HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
8:16 AM | 2 | Skyla W. | Neillsville HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
8:24 AM | 1 | Henry M. | Washburn HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 4 |
8:32 AM | 1 | Bethany R. | Superior HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
8:40 AM | 2 | Jaiden K. | Somerset HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 4 |
8:48 AM | 2 | Hazel M. | Osceola HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
8:56 AM | DNA | Eva S. | Cameron HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
9:04 AM | 1 | Julia C. | Hayward HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
9:12 AM | 2 | Dezirae K. | Hayward HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
9:20 AM | 1 | Lyla Q. | Hayward MS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
9:28 AM | 2 | Angelo E. | Mc Donell HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 4 |
9:36 AM | 1 | Jason D./ Alivia R. | Barron HS | 1882 | ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | 4 |
9:44 AM | 1 | Matyas C. | Mc Donell HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 4 |
9:52 AM | 1 | Livia P. | Regis HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
10:00 AM | BREAK | 0 | 4 | |||
10:08 AM | 2 | Keanan V. | EC Memorial HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 4 |
10:16 AM | 1 | Isaac A. | Clear Lake HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 4 |
10:24 AM | 1 | Lynsey M. | Hayward HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
10:32 AM | 1 | Jordan J. | Hudson HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
10:40 AM | 1 | Connor F. | Bloomer HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 4 |
10:48 AM | 2 | Wynter S. | Lincoln HS Alma | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
10:56 AM | 2 | Alexis B. | Cadott HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
11:04 AM | 2 | Grace G. | New Richmond HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
11:12 AM | 1 | Natalie K. | St Croix Lthrn | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
11:20 AM | 2 | Ava F. | New Richmond HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
11:28 AM | 2 | Maddie E. | New Richmond HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
11:36 AM | 2 | Ava B. | New Auburn HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
11:44 AM | BREAK | 0 | 4 | |||
11:52 AM | 2 | Andrew S. | River Falls HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 4 |
12:00 PM | LUNCH | 0 | 4 | |||
1:00 PM | 2 | Ellie S. | Rice Lake HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
1:08 PM | 1 | Amelia F. | Menomonie HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
1:16 PM | 1 | Sawyer H. | Chetek-Wyerhsr HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 4 |
1:24 PM | 2 | Christopher T. | Washburn HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 4 |
1:32 PM | 1 | Sydney J. | Washburn HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
1:40 PM | 2 | Hannah P. | Hudson HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
1:48 PM | 1 | Claire V. | River Falls HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
1:56 PM | 2 | Aubrey J. | Osceola HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
2:04 PM | 1 | Evelyn A. | River Falls HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
2:12 PM | BREAK | 0 | 4 | |||
2:20 PM | 2 | Megan v. | Flambeau HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
2:28 PM | 1 | Arianna S. | Ellsworth HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
2:36 PM | 1 | Mya P. | Ellsworth HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
2:44 PM | 1 | Emma S. | Baldwin Woodvl HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
2:52 PM | 1 | Ethan N. | Baldwin Woodvl HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 4 |
3:00 PM | 2 | Dezi M. | Barron HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
3:08 PM | 1 | Madison G. | Cameron HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
3:16 PM | 2 | Cadence C. | Ladysmith HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
3:24 PM | 2 | Lillian M. | Ladysmith HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
3:32 PM | DNA | Gloria E. | Elk Mound HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
3:40 PM | 2 | Maddie J. | Chippewa Falls HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
3:48 PM | 2 | Kyra D. | Glenwood City HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 4 |
8:00 AM | 2 | Benjamin S. | Hudson HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 5 |
8:08 AM | 2 | Adam C. | Ellsworth HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 5 |
8:16 AM | 2 | Connor K. | Barron HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 5 |
8:24 AM | 2 | Lauren O. | Fall Creek HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 5 |
8:32 AM | 2 | Levi T. | Spooner HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 5 |
8:40 AM | 2 | Daniel R. | Spooner HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 5 |
8:48 AM | 2 | Azure G. | South Shore HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 5 |
8:56 AM | 2 | Payton R. | Thorp HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 5 |
9:04 AM | 1 | Haylie H. | Glenwood City HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 5 |
9:12 AM | 1 | Isabel M./ Carlos M. | Solon Springs HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 5 |
9:20 AM | 1 | Marianne L. | Solon Springs HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 5 |
9:28 AM | 1 | Elliana B. | Chetek-Wyerhsr HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 5 |
9:36 AM | 1 | Amanda I. | Cochrane-FC HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 5 |
9:44 AM | 2 | Micah H. | Rice Lake HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 5 |
9:52 AM | 1 | Alex J. | EC Memorial HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 5 |
10:00 AM | BREAK | 0 | 5 | |||
10:08 AM | DNA | Ariel I./ Delia W. | St Croix Lthrn | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 5 |
10:16 AM | 1 | Heidi W. | Black River Fl HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 5 |
10:24 AM | 2 | Rian E. | Prescott HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 5 |
10:32 AM | 1 | Ashton T. | Bruce HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 5 |
10:40 AM | 1 | Emma M. | Chetek-Wyerhsr HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 5 |
10:48 AM | 1 | Sophia D. | Amery HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 5 |
10:56 AM | 2 | Tiler R. | Hayward HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 5 |
11:04 AM | 1 | Trinity W. | Osceola HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 5 |
11:12 AM | 1 | Makaio S. | Hayward HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 5 |
11:20 AM | 1 | Parker I. | Hayward HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 5 |
11:28 AM | 1 | Daniel M. | Thorp HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 5 |
11:36 AM | 2 | Bryce J. | Cumberland HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 5 |
11:44 AM | 1 | Penelope U. | Flambeau HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 5 |
11:52 AM | 1 | Winona S. | Barron HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 5 |
12:00 PM | LUNCH | 0 | 5 | |||
1:00 PM | 1 | Eliott C. | Prescott HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 5 |
1:08 PM | 1 | Camden G. | Somerset HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 5 |
1:16 PM | 1 | Koan H. | Chippewa Falls HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 5 |
1:24 PM | 1 | Ellyn G. | Rice Lake HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 5 |
1:32 PM | 2 | Alyssa S. | Ashland HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 5 |
1:40 PM | 2 | Miles V. | Altoona HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 5 |
1:48 PM | 1 | Maxwell P. | Somerset HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 5 |
1:56 PM | 1 | Daniel P. | Hayward MS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 5 |
2:04 PM | 2 | Larissa S. | Stanley Boyd HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 5 |
2:12 PM | BREAK | 0 | 5 | |||
2:20 PM | 1 | Ethan B. | Spooner HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 5 |
2:28 PM | 2 | Presley K. | Northwestern HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 5 |
2:36 PM | 2 | Laurel B. | Hudson HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 5 |
2:44 PM | 2 | Kaylee L. | Stanley Boyd HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 5 |
2:52 PM | 1 | Lucas S. | Cumberland HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 5 |
3:00 PM | 1 | Kaiden X. | Grantsburg HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 5 |
3:08 PM | 2 | Oriah A. | Whitehall HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 5 |
3:16 PM | 2 | Arrik G. | Drummond HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 5 |
3:24 PM | 1 | Abel H. | Lincoln HS Alma | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 5 |
3:32 PM | 1 | Colton S. | Spooner HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 5 |
3:40 PM | 2 | Caitlyn B. | Stanley Boyd HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 5 |
3:48 PM | 1 | Miranda S. | Spooner HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 5 |
8:00 AM | 2 | Courtney W., et. al. | Spring Valley HS | 1918 | Misc. Vocal Ens | 6 |
8:10 AM | 2 | Avery H., et. al. | Spring Valley HS | 1918 | Misc. Vocal Ens | 6 |
8:20 AM | 1 | Avvia H., et. al. | Whitehall HS | 1529 | Madrigal Ens | 6 |
8:30 AM | 1 | Riley E., et. al. | Northwestern HS | 1529 | Madrigal Ens | 6 |
8:40 AM | 2 | Oriah A., et. al. | Whitehall HS | 1918 | Misc. Vocal Ens | 6 |
8:50 AM | 1 | Katherine A., et. al. | Tomah HS | 1529 | Madrigal Ens | 6 |
9:00 AM | 1 | Becca B., et. al. | EC Memorial HS | 1529 | Madrigal Ens | 6 |
9:10 AM | 2 | Rian E., et. al. | Prescott HS | 1519 | SSAA Madrigal Ens | 6 |
9:20 AM | 2 | Samantha T., et. al. | River Falls HS | 1918 | Misc. Vocal Ens | 6 |
9:30 AM | 2 | Hazel M., et. al. | Osceola HS | 1918 | Misc. Vocal Ens | 6 |
9:40 AM | 1 | David W., et. al. | Amery HS | 1918 | Misc. Vocal Ens | 6 |
9:50 AM | 1 | Sophia D., et. al. | Amery HS | 1918 | Misc. Vocal Ens | 6 |
10:00 AM | BREAK | 0 | 6 | |||
10:10 AM | 1 | Courtney L., et. al. | Cumberland HS | 1918 | Misc. Vocal Ens | 6 |
10:20 AM | 2 | Miah M., et. al. | Cumberland HS | 1918 | Misc. Vocal Ens | 6 |
10:30 AM | 1 | Nick H., et. al. | Glenwood City HS | 1918 | Misc. Vocal Ens | 6 |
10:40 AM | 1 | Olivia K., et. al. | Neillsville HS | 1918 | Misc. Vocal Ens | 6 |
10:50 AM | 1 | Madilyn O., et. al. | Bloomer HS | 1918 | Misc. Vocal Ens | 6 |
11:00 AM | 1 | Asher G., et. al. | Northwestern HS | 1918 | Misc. Vocal Ens | 6 |
11:10 AM | 2 | Addison W., et. al. | Bloomer HS | 1918 | Misc. Vocal Ens | 6 |
11:20 AM | DNA | Ava S., et. al. | Colfax HS | 1918 | Misc. Vocal Ens | 6 |
11:30 AM | 1 | Marianne L., et. al. | Solon Springs HS | 1918 | Misc. Vocal Ens | 6 |
11:40 AM | 1 | Theo H., et. al. | Colfax HS | 1918 | Misc. Vocal Ens | 6 |
11:50 AM | 2 | Rian E., et. al. | Prescott HS | 1918 | Misc. Vocal Ens | 6 |
12:00 PM | LUNCH | 0 | 6 | |||
1:00 PM | 2 | Larissa S., et. al. | Stanley Boyd HS | 1529 | Madrigal Ens | 6 |
1:10 PM | 2 | DauTre A./ RyKer A. | Cumberland HS | 1282 | TT, TB, BB Duet | 6 |
1:18 PM | 2 | Hannah C./ Bryce J. | Cumberland HS | 1882 | ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | 6 |
1:26 PM | DNA | Kelie G./ Millie G. | Elk Mound HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 6 |
1:34 PM | 1 | Morgan S./ Gracie M. | EC Memorial HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 6 |
1:42 PM | 2 | Sean Z./ Seth R. | Spooner HS | 1282 | TT, TB, BB Duet | 6 |
1:50 PM | 1 | Hailey S./ James N. | Spooner HS | 1882 | ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | 6 |
1:58 PM | 1 | Lander L./ RaeAnna S. | Ellsworth HS | 1882 | ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | 6 |
2:06 PM | BREAK | 0 | 6 | |||
2:14 PM | 2 | Sydney J./ Henry M. | Washburn HS | 1882 | ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | 6 |
2:22 PM | 2 | Destiny J./ Jacie A. | Barron HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 6 |
2:30 PM | 1 | Kadien G./ Kiera K. | Whitehall HS | 1882 | ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | 6 |
2:38 PM | 1 | Sydney L./ Garin M. | Cameron HS | 1882 | ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | 6 |
2:46 PM | 1 | Jacob W./ Daniel J. | Tomah HS | 1282 | TT, TB, BB Duet | 6 |
2:54 PM | 2 | Destiny J./ Jason D. | Barron HS | 1882 | ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | 6 |
3:02 PM | BREAK | 0 | 6 | |||
3:10 PM | 1 | Will M./ Cooper L. | Prescott HS | 1282 | TT, TB, BB Duet | 6 |
3:18 PM | 1 | Rio N./ Chris Z. | St Croix Lthrn | 1882 | ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | 6 |
3:26 PM | BREAK | 0 | 6 | |||
3:34 PM | 2 | Lizzie T./ Carter C. | Clear Lake HS | 1882 | ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | 6 |
3:42 PM | BREAK | 0 | 6 | |||
3:50 PM | 2 | Avvia H., et. al. | Whitehall HS | 1918 | Misc. Vocal Ens | 6 |
8:00 AM | 1 | Kamryn M. | Tomah HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 7 |
8:08 AM | 2 | Ariana S. | Plum City HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 7 |
8:16 AM | BREAK | 0 | 7 | |||
8:24 AM | 2 | Evalynn U. | Flambeau HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 7 |
8:32 AM | 2 | Jason H. | Flambeau HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 7 |
8:40 AM | 1 | Jamison G. | Baldwin Woodvl HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 7 |
8:48 AM | 2 | Ceola L. | Baldwin Woodvl HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 7 |
8:56 AM | 2 | Teagen B. | Stanley Boyd HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 7 |
9:04 AM | 2 | Sophia S. | Whitehall HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 7 |
9:12 AM | 2 | Jorge M. | Eleva Strum HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 7 |
9:20 AM | 2 | Payton W. | Somerset HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 7 |
9:28 AM | 2 | Caitlyn K. | Lake Holcombe HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 7 |
9:36 AM | 2 | Miah M. | Cumberland HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 7 |
9:44 AM | 2 | Victoria R. | Neillsville HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 7 |
9:52 AM | 2 | Andrew H. | Neillsville HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 7 |
10:00 AM | BREAK | 0 | 7 | |||
10:08 AM | 1 | Joel H. | Siren HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 7 |
10:16 AM | 1 | Julia M. | Rice Lake HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 7 |
10:24 AM | 2 | Tawny R. | Owen Withee HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 7 |
10:32 AM | 2 | Jaden S. | Flambeau HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 7 |
10:40 AM | DNA | David P. | Colfax HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 7 |
10:48 AM | 2 | Emma P. | Colfax HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 7 |
10:56 AM | 2 | Evelyn E. | Rice Lake HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 7 |
11:04 AM | 1 | Megan H. | Mc Donell HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 7 |
11:12 AM | 1 | Harper N. | EC Memorial HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 7 |
11:20 AM | 1 | Cole K. | EC Memorial HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 7 |
11:28 AM | 2 | Avana B./ Sandra B. | Washburn HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 7 |
11:36 AM | 1 | Bernadette F. | Regis HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 7 |
11:44 AM | 2 | Delaney S. | Mc Donell HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 7 |
11:52 AM | 1 | Rachel P. | Hayward HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 7 |
12:00 PM | LUNCH | 0 | 7 | |||
1:00 PM | 1 | Lola P. | Siren HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 7 |
1:08 PM | 2 | Alex J. | Cadott HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 7 |
1:16 PM | 1 | Amanda K. | Webster HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 7 |
1:24 PM | 1 | Sydney M. | Prescott HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 7 |
1:32 PM | 2 | Lilly G. | Eleva Strum HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 7 |
1:40 PM | 1 | Shelby M. | Clear Lake HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 7 |
1:48 PM | 2 | Zander B. | Bloomer HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 7 |
1:56 PM | 2 | Wyatt G. | Spooner HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 7 |
2:04 PM | 2 | Terra R. | Drummond HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 7 |
2:12 PM | 2 | Michael H. | Fall Creek HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 7 |
2:20 PM | 2 | Lydia W. | Fall Creek HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 7 |
2:28 PM | 1 | Henry S. | Fall Creek HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 7 |
2:36 PM | 1 | Logan S. | Rice Lake HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 7 |
2:44 PM | 1 | Silas H. | Hudson HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 7 |
2:52 PM | 1 | Elliot M. | EC North HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 7 |
3:00 PM | 1 | Amelia B. | New Richmond HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 7 |
3:08 PM | 1 | Gavin H. | Menomonie HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 7 |
3:16 PM | 2 | Brady J. | Whitehall HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 7 |
3:24 PM | 1 | Kadien G. | Whitehall HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 7 |
3:32 PM | 1 | Kennedy M. | Drummond HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 7 |
3:40 PM | 2 | Mackenzie S. | Chippewa Falls HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 7 |
3:48 PM | 1 | Alyssa I./ Abigail B. | Superior HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 7 |
8:00 AM | 2 | Levi T. | Spooner HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 8 |
8:08 AM | 1 | Mackenzie F. | Thorp MS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
8:16 AM | 1 | Dylan C. | River Falls HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 8 |
8:24 AM | 3 | Luciano L. | Barron HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 8 |
8:32 AM | 1 | Jackson R. | River Falls HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 8 |
8:40 AM | 1 | Evan G. | St Croix Falls HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 8 |
8:48 AM | 2 | Lizzie T. | Clear Lake HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
8:56 AM | 2 | Lauren O. | Fall Creek HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
9:04 AM | 2 | Josie P. | Ellsworth HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 8 |
9:12 AM | 1 | Joy T. | Ellsworth HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
9:20 AM | 1 | McKenna C. | South Shore HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
9:28 AM | 3 | Shaliyah L. | South Shore HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
9:36 AM | 2 | Erica J. | South Shore HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
9:44 AM | 2 | Lillian N. | South Shore HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
9:52 AM | 1 | Jaiden K. | Somerset HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 8 |
10:00 AM | BREAK | 0 | 8 | |||
10:08 AM | 1 | Hailey S. | Spooner HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
10:16 AM | 1 | Elisha S. | Spooner HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
10:24 AM | 1 | Megan R. | Prescott HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
10:32 AM | 1 | Nora B. | Whitehall HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
10:40 AM | 1 | Noa S. | Prescott HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
10:48 AM | 1 | Morgan S. | Tomah HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
10:56 AM | 1 | Zoe A. | Prescott HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
11:04 AM | 2 | Nora S. | Whitehall HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
11:12 AM | 2 | Kenadi U. | Neillsville HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
11:20 AM | 1 | Kenadi U./ Gracie S. | Neillsville HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 8 |
11:28 AM | 1 | Amanda I. | Cochrane-FC HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
11:36 AM | 1 | Gavin A. | Osceola HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 8 |
11:44 AM | 2 | Genevieve K. | River Falls HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
11:52 AM | 1 | Mya P. | Ellsworth HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
12:00 PM | LUNCH | 0 | 8 | |||
1:00 PM | 1 | Bailey M. | Solon Springs HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
1:08 PM | 1 | Brandt L. | Solon Springs HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 8 |
1:16 PM | 2 | Brooklyn T. | River Falls HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
1:24 PM | 2 | Laina K./ Amanda I. | Cochrane-FC HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 8 |
1:32 PM | 3 | Sydney M. | Prescott HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
1:40 PM | DNA | Ryland H. | New Richmond HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 8 |
1:48 PM | 1 | Ava P. | Hudson HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
1:56 PM | 2 | Winona S. | Barron HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
2:04 PM | BREAK | 0 | 8 | |||
2:12 PM | 1 | Sheila G. | Northwestern HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
2:20 PM | 2 | Emma P. | Colfax HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
2:28 PM | BREAK | 0 | 8 | |||
2:36 PM | 2 | Rachel G. | Amery HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
2:44 PM | 2 | Dalaney R. | Drummond HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
2:52 PM | 1 | Gwen H. | Superior HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
3:00 PM | BREAK | 0 | 8 | |||
3:08 PM | BREAK | 0 | 8 | |||
3:16 PM | 1 | Koan H. | Chippewa Falls HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 8 |
3:24 PM | DNA | Ella H. | Lake Holcombe HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
3:32 PM | DNA | Rory W. | EC Memorial HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
3:40 PM | 1 | Yarielis G. | Tomah HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
3:48 PM | 2 | Alaina E. | Superior HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 8 |
8:00 AM | 1 | Ella T. | St Croix Lthrn | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
8:08 AM | BREAK | 0 | 9 | |||
8:16 AM | 2 | Makenna W. | Prescott HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
8:24 AM | 1 | Gracie M. | EC Memorial HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
8:32 AM | 2 | Mackenzie H./ Will M. | Prescott HS | 1882 | ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | 9 |
8:40 AM | BREAK | 0 | 9 | |||
8:48 AM | 1 | Aiyanna J. | Cochrane-FC HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
8:56 AM | 2 | Cassandra F. | Tomah HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
9:04 AM | 1 | Zoe C. | EC North HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
9:12 AM | 1 | Joel H. | Siren HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 9 |
9:20 AM | 1 | Breahna M. | St Croix Ctrl HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
9:28 AM | 1 | Miranda S. | Spooner HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
9:36 AM | BREAK | 0 | 9 | |||
9:44 AM | 2 | Alexander R. | Drummond HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 9 |
9:52 AM | 1 | Will M. | Prescott HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 9 |
10:00 AM | BREAK | 0 | 9 | |||
10:08 AM | 1 | Ethan B. | Spooner HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 9 |
10:16 AM | 1 | Betsy F. | Ellsworth HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
10:24 AM | 1 | Brooklynn J. | Webster HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
10:32 AM | 1 | Aloyious L. | Hudson HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 9 |
10:40 AM | 2 | Brener R. | Cadott HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 9 |
10:48 AM | 1 | Katie O. | EC North HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
10:56 AM | 1 | RaeAnna S. | Ellsworth HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
11:04 AM | BREAK | 0 | 9 | |||
11:12 AM | 2 | Axel S. | Barron HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 9 |
11:20 AM | 1 | Madelyn M. | Tomah HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
11:28 AM | 1 | Evan L. | Bloomer HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 9 |
11:36 AM | 1 | Jackson O. | Bloomer HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 9 |
11:44 AM | 1 | Gianna K. | Neillsville HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
11:52 AM | 1 | Jackson H. | Neillsville MS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 9 |
12:00 PM | LUNCH | 0 | 9 | |||
1:00 PM | 1 | Parker I. | Hayward HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
1:08 PM | 1 | Rachel P. | Hayward HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
1:16 PM | 2 | Heidi H. | Whitehall HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
1:24 PM | 1 | Aryana A. | Whitehall HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
1:32 PM | DNA | Laura P. | Fall Creek HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
1:40 PM | 1 | Kadien G. | Whitehall HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 9 |
1:48 PM | 2 | Payton W. | Somerset HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 9 |
1:56 PM | 1 | Jordan S. | Chippewa Falls HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 9 |
2:04 PM | 1 | Cadence C. | Ladysmith HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
2:12 PM | 1 | Francesca W. | Baldwin Woodvl HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
2:20 PM | DNA | Emmalee F. | Tomah HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
2:28 PM | 1 | Zander B. | Bloomer HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
2:36 PM | 1 | Adele L. | Bloomer HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
2:44 PM | 1 | Mackenzie S. | Chippewa Falls HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
2:52 PM | 1 | Morgan E. | Fall Creek HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
3:00 PM | 1 | Terra R. | Drummond HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
3:08 PM | 1 | Cody F. | Thorp HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 9 |
3:16 PM | 1 | Charity P. | Thorp HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
3:24 PM | 1 | Ellea M. | River Falls HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
3:32 PM | 1 | Anna G. | Amery HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
3:40 PM | 1 | Amelia W. | Barron HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
3:48 PM | 1 | Mackenzie H. | Prescott HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 9 |
8:00 AM | 1 | Charles H. | St Croix Falls HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 10 |
8:08 AM | 2 | Lola P. | Siren HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
8:16 AM | 2 | Ava B. | Ellsworth HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
8:24 AM | 2 | Trey C. | Solon Springs HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 10 |
8:32 AM | 2 | Isaac H. | Amery HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 10 |
8:40 AM | 1 | Katrina H. | Alma HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
8:48 AM | 2 | Alivia R. | Barron HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
8:56 AM | 1 | Caitlyn K. | Lake Holcombe HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
9:04 AM | 1 | Logan D. | Rice Lake HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 10 |
9:12 AM | 1 | Gavin H. | Menomonie HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 10 |
9:20 AM | 1 | Jordan J. | Colfax HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
9:28 AM | 2 | Chloe M. | Elmwood HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
9:36 AM | 1 | Ella C. | Northwestern HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
9:44 AM | 1 | Kiera K. | Whitehall HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
9:52 AM | 1 | Payton R. | Thorp HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
10:00 AM | DNA | DJ D. | Alma HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
10:08 AM | 1 | Emma S. | Baldwin Woodvl HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
10:16 AM | 1 | Lillian P. | Chippewa Falls HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
10:24 AM | 2 | Megan O. | River Falls HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
10:32 AM | 1 | Amelia F. | Menomonie HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
10:40 AM | 1 | Becca B. | EC Memorial HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
10:48 AM | 1 | Citori L. | Northwestern HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
10:56 AM | 1 | Lander L. | Ellsworth HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 10 |
11:04 AM | BREAK | 0 | 10 | |||
11:12 AM | DNA | Ana W. | Ellsworth HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
11:20 AM | 2 | Maleah P. | Ellsworth HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
11:28 AM | 1 | Fabian R. | Washburn HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 10 |
11:36 AM | 2 | Shelby M. | Clear Lake HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
11:44 AM | 1 | Keanan V. | EC Memorial HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 10 |
11:52 AM | 1 | Lauren C. | Hudson HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
12:00 PM | LUNCH | 0 | 10 | |||
1:00 PM | 1 | Sophie H. | Neillsville HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
1:08 PM | 2 | Victoria R. | Neillsville HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
1:16 PM | 2 | Olivia K. | Neillsville HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
1:24 PM | 2 | Karli G. | Neillsville HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
1:32 PM | 1 | Angelo E. | Mc Donell HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 10 |
1:40 PM | 2 | Evelyn E. | Rice Lake HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
1:48 PM | 1 | Lydia W. | Fall Creek HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
1:56 PM | 2 | Henry S. | Fall Creek HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 10 |
2:04 PM | BREAK | 0 | 10 | |||
2:12 PM | 1 | Rian E. | Prescott HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
2:20 PM | 1 | Haylie H. | Glenwood City HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
2:28 PM | DNA | Emily Z. | New Richmond HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
2:36 PM | 2 | Sydney G. | Glenwood City HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
2:44 PM | DNA | Anna S. | St Croix Lthrn | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
2:52 PM | 2 | Natalie K. | St Croix Lthrn | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
3:00 PM | BREAK | 0 | 10 | |||
3:08 PM | 1 | Amanda K. | Webster HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
3:16 PM | 1 | Olivia G. | Hudson HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
3:24 PM | 1 | Jackson O. | Bloomer HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 10 |
3:32 PM | 1 | Mustanna G. | Cadott JH | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
3:40 PM | 1 | Caitlin R. | Clear Lake HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
3:48 PM | 1 | Kahlan K. | Eleva Strum HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 10 |
8:00 AM | 1 | Octavia H. | River Falls HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
8:08 AM | 2 | Genevieve K. | River Falls HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
8:16 AM | 2 | Brooklyn T. | River Falls HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
8:24 AM | 1 | Ellea M. | River Falls HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
8:32 AM | 1 | Julia O. | Cumberland HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
8:40 AM | 1 | James M. | Rice Lake HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 11 |
8:48 AM | 2 | Bella R. | EC North HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
8:56 AM | 1 | Gloria E./ Cheyennah M. | Elk Mound HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 11 |
9:04 AM | 1 | Mateo S. | Northwestern HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 11 |
9:12 AM | 2 | Saydee D. | Rice Lake HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
9:20 AM | 1 | Francesca W. | Baldwin Woodvl HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
9:28 AM | 2 | Creed P. | Owen Withee HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 11 |
9:36 AM | 1 | Katrina H. | Alma HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
9:44 AM | BREAK | 0 | 11 | |||
9:52 AM | 1 | Braden E. | Flambeau HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 11 |
10:00 AM | BREAK | 0 | 11 | |||
10:08 AM | 1 | Morgan E. | Fall Creek HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
10:16 AM | 2 | Brandt L. | Solon Springs HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 11 |
10:24 AM | 1 | Evan P. | Washburn HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 11 |
10:32 AM | 2 | Tessa R. | Mc Donell HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
10:40 AM | 1 | Kaden B. | Cochrane-FC HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 11 |
10:48 AM | 2 | Carter I. | Stanley Boyd HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 11 |
10:56 AM | DNA | DJ D. | Alma HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
11:04 AM | 1 | Jared B. | Eleva Strum HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 11 |
11:12 AM | 1 | Breahna M. | St Croix Ctrl HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
11:20 AM | 1 | Evan G. | St Croix Falls HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 11 |
11:28 AM | 2 | Alyssa P. | EC Memorial HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
11:36 AM | 2 | Savannah B. | Lake Holcombe HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
11:44 AM | 1 | Charles H. | St Croix Falls HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 11 |
11:52 AM | 2 | Camryn C. | Prairie Farm HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
12:00 PM | LUNCH | 0 | 11 | |||
1:00 PM | DNA | Emmalee F. | Tomah HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
1:08 PM | 1 | Betsy F. | Ellsworth HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
1:16 PM | 1 | Wade C. | Hudson HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 11 |
1:24 PM | 1 | Lander L. | Ellsworth HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 11 |
1:32 PM | 2 | Dean H. | Bloomer HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 11 |
1:40 PM | 1 | Theo H. | Colfax HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 11 |
1:48 PM | 2 | Avery E. | Flambeau HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
1:56 PM | 1 | Lynsey M. | Hayward HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
2:04 PM | BREAK | 0 | 11 | |||
2:12 PM | 2 | Gracie S. | Neillsville HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
2:20 PM | 2 | Amelia W. | Barron HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
2:28 PM | 1 | Nadia B. | Cumberland HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
2:36 PM | 2 | Ocean G. | Chetek-Wyerhsr HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
2:44 PM | 1 | Olivia G. | Hudson HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
2:52 PM | 1 | Caitlin R. | Clear Lake HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
3:00 PM | 1 | Chris B. | Tomah HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 11 |
3:08 PM | 2 | Savanna S. | Spooner HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
3:16 PM | 1 | Seth R. | Spooner HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 11 |
3:24 PM | 2 | Jordan J. | Colfax HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
3:32 PM | 1 | Avery K. | River Falls HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
3:40 PM | 1 | Olivia B. | River Falls HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
3:48 PM | 1 | Samantha T. | River Falls HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 11 |
8:00 AM | 2 | Elizabeth F. | Rice Lake HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 12 |
8:08 AM | DNA | Aubrey J. | Tomah HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 12 |
8:16 AM | 1 | Kyra D./ Lyra K. | Glenwood City HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 12 |
8:24 AM | 2 | Alex K. | EC Memorial HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 12 |
8:32 AM | 1 | Emily Z. | New Richmond HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 12 |
8:40 AM | 1 | Lauren C. | Hudson HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 12 |
8:48 AM | 1 | Ava P. | Hudson HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 12 |
8:56 AM | 1 | Mustanna G. | Cadott JH | 1121 | Alto Solo | 12 |
9:04 AM | 2 | Anna W. | Amery HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 12 |
9:12 AM | 1 | David W. | Amery HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 12 |
9:20 AM | 2 | Addison W. | Bloomer HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 12 |
9:28 AM | CO | Carter C. | Clear Lake HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 12 |
9:36 AM | 1 | Sydney L. | Cameron HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 12 |
9:44 AM | 1 | Dakota A. | Fall Creek HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 12 |
9:52 AM | 1 | Payton M. | Bloomer HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 12 |
10:00 AM | BREAK | 0 | 12 | |||
10:08 AM | 1 | Anastasia M. | Chetek-Wyerhsr HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 12 |
10:16 AM | 1 | Devin K. | Whitehall HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 12 |
10:24 AM | 1 | Logan J. | Lake Holcombe HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 12 |
10:32 AM | 1 | Fabian R. | Washburn HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 12 |
10:40 AM | 1 | Destiny J. | Barron HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 12 |
10:48 AM | 1 | Mason S. | Spooner HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 12 |
10:56 AM | BREAK | 0 | 12 | |||
11:04 AM | 1 | Sydney G. | Glenwood City HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 12 |
11:12 AM | 1 | Jordan S. | Chippewa Falls HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 12 |
11:20 AM | 1 | Brener R. | Cadott HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 12 |
11:28 AM | 1 | Emily C. | Chetek-Wyerhsr HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 12 |
11:36 AM | 1 | Grace W. | Amery HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 12 |
11:44 AM | 1 | Julian R. | Superior HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 12 |
11:52 AM | 1 | Adam J. | Tomah HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 12 |
12:00 PM | LUNCH | 0 | 12 | |||
1:00 PM | 1 | Gracie M. | EC Memorial HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 12 |
1:08 PM | 1 | Morgan S. | Tomah HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 12 |
1:16 PM | 1 | Jason D. | Barron HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 12 |
1:24 PM | 1 | Nora S. | Whitehall HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 12 |
1:32 PM | 1 | Evelyn A./ Octavia H. | River Falls HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 12 |
1:40 PM | 1 | Bailey M. | Solon Springs HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 12 |
1:48 PM | BREAK | 0 | 12 | |||
1:56 PM | 1 | Delaine M. | Thorp HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 12 |
2:04 PM | 2 | Elizabeth P. | Thorp HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 12 |
2:12 PM | 1 | Charity P. | Thorp HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 12 |
2:20 PM | 1 | Elisha S. | Spooner HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 12 |
2:28 PM | 2 | Logan S. | Cochrane-FC HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 12 |
2:36 PM | 2 | Aiyanna J. | Cochrane-FC HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 12 |
2:44 PM | 2 | Sophie H. | Neillsville HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 12 |
2:52 PM | 2 | Kenadi U. | Neillsville HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 12 |
3:00 PM | 1 | Victoria R./ Kayleigh K. | Neillsville HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 12 |
3:08 PM | 2 | Rhylee S. | Elk Mound HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 12 |
3:16 PM | 1 | Aeriel S. | Somerset HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 12 |
3:24 PM | 1 | Henry N. | Chippewa Falls HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 12 |
3:32 PM | 1 | Adele L. | Bloomer HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 12 |
3:40 PM | 1 | James N. | Spooner HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 12 |
3:48 PM | 1 | Sean Z. | Spooner HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 12 |
8:00 AM | 2 | Tatum J. | Bloomer HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 13 |
8:08 AM | 1 | Chloe E. | Thorp HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 13 |
8:16 AM | 2 | Kennedy M. | Drummond HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 13 |
8:24 AM | 2 | Maya L. | Bloomer HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 13 |
8:32 AM | 1 | Lydia J. | EC North HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 13 |
8:40 AM | 1 | Evan P. | Washburn HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 13 |
8:48 AM | 1 | Jaymee S. | Rice Lake HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 13 |
8:56 AM | 2 | Lily A. | Drummond HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 13 |
9:04 AM | 2 | Evalynn U. | Flambeau HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 13 |
9:12 AM | 2 | Daniel R. | Spooner HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 13 |
9:20 AM | 1 | Hunter B. | Durand HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 13 |
9:28 AM | 1 | Henry C. | Augusta HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 13 |
9:36 AM | 2 | Sydney J. | Washburn HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 13 |
9:44 AM | 2 | Kyra D. | Glenwood City HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 13 |
9:52 AM | 2 | Marianne L. | Solon Springs HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 13 |
10:00 AM | BREAK | 0 | 13 | |||
10:08 AM | 1 | Aydren B. | Colfax HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 13 |
10:16 AM | 2 | Adeline G. | Somerset HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 13 |
10:24 AM | 2 | Anjali M. | EC Memorial HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 13 |
10:32 AM | 2 | Gloria E. | Elk Mound HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 13 |
10:40 AM | 2 | Simone P. | EC Memorial HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 13 |
10:48 AM | 2 | Cole K. | EC Memorial HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 13 |
10:56 AM | 1 | Callen S. | River Falls HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 13 |
11:04 AM | BREAK | 0 | 13 | |||
11:12 AM | 1 | Andrew S. | River Falls HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 13 |
11:20 AM | 1 | Ben J. | River Falls HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 13 |
11:28 AM | 2 | Bella R. | EC North HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 13 |
11:36 AM | 1 | Wyatt G. | Spooner HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 13 |
11:44 AM | 2 | James N. | Spooner HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 13 |
11:52 AM | 2 | Seth R. | Spooner HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 13 |
12:00 PM | LUNCH | 0 | 13 | |||
1:00 PM | 1 | Olivia B. | River Falls HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 13 |
1:08 PM | 2 | Trinity W. | Osceola HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 13 |
1:16 PM | 1 | Kaylynn K. | Osceola HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 13 |
1:24 PM | 1 | Michael I. | River Falls HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 13 |
1:32 PM | 1 | Ian T. | Tomah HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 13 |
1:40 PM | 2 | Adam J. | Tomah HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 13 |
1:48 PM | 2 | Haley P. | Amery HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 13 |
1:56 PM | 2 | David W. | Amery HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 13 |
2:04 PM | 2 | Harper N. | EC Memorial HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 13 |
2:12 PM | BREAK | 0 | 13 | |||
2:20 PM | 1 | Samuel W. | Menomonie HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 13 |
2:28 PM | 2 | Lucas S. | Tomah HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 13 |
2:36 PM | 2 | AddahLenn R. | Rice Lake HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 13 |
2:44 PM | 2 | Elizabeth P. | Thorp HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 13 |
2:52 PM | 1 | John A. | Rice Lake HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 13 |
3:00 PM | 2 | Lynsey M. | Hayward HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 13 |
3:08 PM | 2 | Arianna K. | Prescott HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 13 |
3:16 PM | 1 | Silas H. | Hudson HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 13 |
3:24 PM | 1 | Megan v. | Flambeau HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 13 |
3:32 PM | DNA | Shelby H. | New Richmond HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 13 |
3:40 PM | 1 | Maddie E. | New Richmond HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 13 |
3:48 PM | 2 | Josh M. | New Richmond HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 13 |
8:00 AM | 2 | Ava B. | New Richmond HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 14 |
8:08 AM | 1 | Amelia B. | New Richmond HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 14 |
8:16 AM | 2 | Sammy B. | New Richmond HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 14 |
8:24 AM | DNA | Parker H. | New Richmond HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 14 |
8:32 AM | 2 | Sierra O. | New Richmond HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 14 |
8:40 AM | 1 | Josh M. | New Richmond HS | 6211 | Vocal Jazz Improv Solo | 14 |
8:50 AM | 2 | Josh M. | New Richmond HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 14 |
8:58 AM | 1 | Melayna A./ Ashton T. | Bruce HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 14 |
9:06 AM | 3 | Mercedes L. | Cumberland HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 14 |
9:14 AM | 1 | Anika W./ Jordan O. | Luck HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 14 |
9:22 AM | 2 | Mara P. | Spring Valley HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 14 |
9:30 AM | 1 | Danika R. | Spring Valley HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 14 |
9:38 AM | CO | Jacob A. | Spring Valley HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 14 |
9:46 AM | 1 | Abigail W. | Spring Valley HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 14 |
9:54 AM | 2 | Parker H. | Spring Valley HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 14 |
10:02 AM | 1 | Allison D. | Hudson HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 14 |
10:10 AM | 1 | Makaila W. | Fall Creek HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 14 |
10:18 AM | 1 | Ivy J./ Ian J. | Fall Creek HS | 1882 | ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | 14 |
10:26 AM | 1 | Jason D. | Barron HS | 6211 | Vocal Jazz Improv Solo | 14 |
10:36 AM | 2 | Rachael M. | Boyceville HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 14 |
10:44 AM | 2 | Emily Z. | New Richmond HS | 6211 | Vocal Jazz Improv Solo | 14 |
10:54 AM | 1 | Courtney L./ Siri H. | Cumberland HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 14 |
11:02 AM | 1 | Will M. | Shell Lake HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 14 |
11:10 AM | 1 | Aryana A./ Addison H. | Whitehall HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 14 |
11:18 AM | 1 | Arrik G./ Darien S. | Drummond HS | 1282 | TT, TB, BB Duet | 14 |
11:26 AM | DNA | Mina S. | Washburn HS | 6211 | Vocal Jazz Improv Solo | 14 |
11:36 AM | 1 | Rory M. | Barron HS | 6211 | Vocal Jazz Improv Solo | 14 |
11:46 AM | 1 | Grace G. | New Richmond HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 14 |
11:54 AM | 2 | Jaedyn S./ Chloe E. | Thorp HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 14 |
12:02 PM | LUNCH | 0 | 14 | |||
1:02 PM | 2 | Sydney J. | Washburn HS | 6211 | Vocal Jazz Improv Solo | 14 |
1:12 PM | 1 | Wyatt W. | New Richmond HS | 1211 | Tenor Solo | 14 |
1:20 PM | 1 | Haylie H./ Sydney G. | Glenwood City HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 14 |
1:28 PM | 1 | Rian E./ Mackenzie H. | Prescott HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 14 |
1:36 PM | 2 | Brooklynne J. | Cameron MS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 14 |
1:44 PM | 2 | Arianna S. | Ellsworth HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 14 |
1:52 PM | BREAK | 0 | 14 | |||
2:00 PM | 1 | Kiera K. | Whitehall HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 14 |
2:08 PM | 1 | Aryana A. | Whitehall HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 14 |
2:16 PM | 2 | Addison H. | Whitehall HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 14 |
2:24 PM | 2 | Nora B. | Whitehall HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 14 |
2:32 PM | 1 | Holt W./ Genevieve K. | River Falls HS | 1882 | ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | 14 |
2:40 PM | 2 | Aria G. | Osceola HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 14 |
2:48 PM | 1 | Anna F./ Max E. | River Falls HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 14 |
2:56 PM | 2 | Jackson R. | River Falls HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 14 |
3:04 PM | 1 | Aubrey J./ Kaylynn K. | Osceola HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 14 |
3:12 PM | 1 | Dylan C. | River Falls HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 14 |
3:20 PM | 1 | Jackson H. | Neillsville MS | 1231 | Changing Voice Solo | 14 |
3:28 PM | 1 | Gianna K./ Abigail M. | Neillsville HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 14 |
3:36 PM | 1 | Simone P. | EC Memorial HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 14 |
3:44 PM | 2 | Delaine M. | Thorp HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 14 |
3:52 PM | 2 | Jaedyn S. | Thorp HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 14 |
8:00 AM | 1 | Theo H. | Colfax HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 15 |
8:08 AM | 1 | Alex R. | Colfax HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 15 |
8:16 AM | 2 | Allely T./ Josie C. | Cumberland HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 15 |
8:24 AM | 2 | Hannah C. | Cumberland HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 15 |
8:32 AM | 1 | Logan S. | Rice Lake HS | 1321 | Music Theater Solo: T/B | 15 |
8:40 AM | 1 | Julia M. | Rice Lake HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 15 |
8:48 AM | 1 | Emma M. | Chetek-Wyerhsr HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 15 |
8:56 AM | 2 | Amelia L./ Auburn L. | Prairie Farm HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 15 |
9:04 AM | 1 | Delia W. | St Croix Lthrn | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 15 |
9:12 AM | 1 | Will M. | Prescott HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 15 |
9:20 AM | 1 | Greta W. | Grantsburg HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 15 |
9:28 AM | 1 | Kamryn M. | Tomah HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 15 |
9:36 AM | 1 | Logan D. | Rice Lake HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 15 |
9:44 AM | 2 | Megan O., et. al. | River Falls HS | 1183 | SSA Trio | 15 |
9:52 AM | 1 | Maleah P./ Mya P. | Ellsworth HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 15 |
10:00 AM | BREAK | 0 | 15 | |||
10:08 AM | 1 | Greta W. | Grantsburg HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 15 |
10:16 AM | DNA | Sophia M./ Mari H. | Fall Creek HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 15 |
10:24 AM | 1 | Kahlan K. | Eleva Strum HS | 1121 | Alto Solo | 15 |
10:32 AM | BREAK | 0 | 15 | |||
10:40 AM | 2 | Dominick L. | Bruce HS | 1221 | Baritone or Bass Solo | 15 |
10:48 AM | DNA | Morgan E./ Sophie J. | Fall Creek HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 15 |
10:56 AM | 1 | Marianne L./ Bailey M. | Solon Springs HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 15 |
11:04 AM | 1 | Brandt L./ Trey C. | Solon Springs HS | 1282 | TT, TB, BB Duet | 15 |
11:12 AM | 1 | Penelope U. | Flambeau HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 15 |
11:20 AM | 1 | Lillian P. | Superior HS | 1311 | Music Theater Solo: S/A | 15 |
11:28 AM | BREAK | 0 | 15 | |||
11:36 AM | 1 | Chloe M. | Elmwood HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 15 |
11:44 AM | 1 | Nora B./ Kiera K. | Whitehall HS | 1182 | SS, SA, AA Duet | 15 |
11:52 AM | 1 | Lillian P. | Chippewa Falls HS | 1111 | Soprano Solo | 15 |
8:00 AM | BREAK | 0 | 16 | |||
8:54 AM | 2 | Chris M. | EC Memorial HS | 2111 | Violin Solo | 16 |
9:04 AM | 2 | Kaylin R. | EC North HS | 2111 | Violin Solo | 16 |
9:14 AM | 2 | Charles S. | EC Memorial HS | 2111 | Violin Solo | 16 |
9:24 AM | 2 | Isabella B. | Superior HS | 2111 | Violin Solo | 16 |
9:34 AM | 2 | Jewel C. | EC Memorial HS | 2111 | Violin Solo | 16 |
9:44 AM | 1 | Mikayla A. | Prescott HS | 2111 | Violin Solo | 16 |
9:54 AM | 1 | Samantha M. | EC Memorial HS | 2111 | Violin Solo | 16 |
10:04 AM | BREAK | 0 | 16 | |||
10:14 AM | 2 | Julian R. | Superior HS | 2211 | Viola Solo | 16 |
10:24 AM | 2 | Nicole H. | Hudson HS | 2111 | Violin Solo | 16 |
10:34 AM | 2 | Zhao Z. | EC Memorial HS | 2111 | Violin Solo | 16 |
10:44 AM | 2 | Addison W. | EC North HS | 2111 | Violin Solo | 16 |
10:54 AM | 1 | Melody Y. | Superior HS | 2211 | Viola Solo | 16 |
11:04 AM | BREAK | 0 | 16 | |||
11:14 AM | 2 | Elva C. | New Richmond HS | 2111 | Violin Solo | 16 |
11:24 AM | 1 | Max R. | EC Memorial HS | 2211 | Viola Solo | 16 |
11:34 AM | 2 | Alayna O. | EC Memorial HS | 2111 | Violin Solo | 16 |
11:44 AM | 2 | Abby F. | EC Memorial HS | 2211 | Viola Solo | 16 |
11:54 AM | 1 | Ruben R. | EC Memorial HS | 2211 | Viola Solo | 16 |
12:04 PM | LUNCH | 0 | 16 | |||
1:04 PM | 2 | Nedra D. | Chippewa Falls HS | 2111 | Violin Solo | 16 |
1:14 PM | 1 | Abi E. | Chippewa Falls HS | 2111 | Violin Solo | 16 |
1:24 PM | 1 | Lauren H. | Rice Lake HS | 2111 | Violin Solo | 16 |
1:34 PM | 2 | Nedra D. | Chippewa Falls HS | 2211 | Viola Solo | 16 |
1:44 PM | 2 | Addy F. | Chippewa Falls HS | 2111 | Violin Solo | 16 |
1:54 PM | 1 | Sam J. | Chippewa Falls HS | 2111 | Violin Solo | 16 |
2:04 PM | 2 | Julia H. | Rice Lake HS | 2111 | Violin Solo | 16 |
2:14 PM | 2 | Micah U. | Chippewa Falls HS | 2111 | Violin Solo | 16 |
2:24 PM | 1 | Emma A. | Chippewa Falls HS | 2211 | Viola Solo | 16 |
2:34 PM | 1 | Chase H. | Chippewa Falls HS | 2111 | Violin Solo | 16 |
2:44 PM | 2 | Ava K. | Chippewa Falls HS | 2211 | Viola Solo | 16 |
2:54 PM | 1 | Isabelle K. | Chippewa Falls HS | 2111 | Violin Solo | 16 |
3:04 PM | 1 | Aviroop B. | EC North HS | 2111 | Violin Solo | 16 |
3:14 PM | 1 | Lydia M. | EC Memorial HS | 2111 | Violin Solo | 16 |
3:24 PM | BREAK | 0 | 16 | |||
3:34 PM | 1 | Cordelia R. | Chippewa Falls HS | 2111 | Violin Solo | 16 |
3:44 PM | 2 | Abby F. | Chippewa Falls HS | 2111 | Violin Solo | 16 |
8:00 AM | 1 | Gwen A. | New Richmond HS | 3121 | Flute Solo | 17 |
8:10 AM | BREAK | 0 | 17 | |||
8:20 AM | 2 | Madilyn O. | Bloomer HS | 3121 | Flute Solo | 17 |
8:30 AM | 2 | Devan S. | River Falls HS | 3121 | Flute Solo | 17 |
8:40 AM | 2 | Lily W. | Fall Creek HS | 3121 | Flute Solo | 17 |
8:50 AM | 1 | Claire G. | Alma HS | 3121 | Flute Solo | 17 |
9:00 AM | 2 | Grace F. | River Falls HS | 3321 | Bb Clarinet Solo | 17 |
9:10 AM | 2 | Destini A. | Black River Fl HS | 3321 | Bb Clarinet Solo | 17 |
9:20 AM | 1 | Dorothy G. | Rice Lake HS | 3121 | Flute Solo | 17 |
9:30 AM | 1 | Benny B. | Hudson HS | 3321 | Bb Clarinet Solo | 17 |
9:40 AM | 1 | Isabel B. | Black River Fl HS | 3321 | Bb Clarinet Solo | 17 |
9:50 AM | 2 | Ned K. | Rice Lake HS | 3321 | Bb Clarinet Solo | 17 |
10:00 AM | 2 | Aidan O. | Clayton HS | 3431 | Tenor Saxophone Solo | 17 |
10:10 AM | 1 | Ceola L. | Baldwin Woodvl HS | 3121 | Flute Solo | 17 |
10:20 AM | 2 | McKenna C. | South Shore HS | 3121 | Flute Solo | 17 |
10:30 AM | 1 | Alexandra A. | Chippewa Falls HS | 3121 | Flute Solo | 17 |
10:40 AM | 2 | Matthew G. | EC Memorial HS | 3321 | Bb Clarinet Solo | 17 |
10:50 AM | DNA | Frida G. | EC Memorial HS | 3121 | Flute Solo | 17 |
11:00 AM | 2 | Norah A. | Elmwood HS | 3121 | Flute Solo | 17 |
11:10 AM | 2 | Lauren A. | Cochrane-FC HS | 3121 | Flute Solo | 17 |
11:20 AM | 1 | Laurel B. | Hudson HS | 3121 | Flute Solo | 17 |
11:30 AM | 1 | Samantha M. | Rice Lake HS | 3121 | Flute Solo | 17 |
11:40 AM | 1 | Cody F. | Thorp HS | 3341 | Bass Clarinet Solo | 17 |
11:50 AM | 2 | Emma P. | Osceola HS | 3121 | Flute Solo | 17 |
12:00 PM | LUNCH | 0 | 17 | |||
1:00 PM | 2 | Max E. | Superior HS | 3321 | Bb Clarinet Solo | 17 |
1:10 PM | 1 | Paige R. | Prairie Farm HS | 3121 | Flute Solo | 17 |
1:20 PM | 2 | Savannah F. | Cochrane-FC HS | 3321 | Bb Clarinet Solo | 17 |
1:30 PM | 2 | Eliska K. | Rice Lake HS | 3431 | Tenor Saxophone Solo | 17 |
1:40 PM | 1 | James M. | Rice Lake HS | 3321 | Bb Clarinet Solo | 17 |
1:50 PM | 1 | Libbie C. | Somerset HS | 3321 | Bb Clarinet Solo | 17 |
2:00 PM | 1 | Chloe M. | Elmwood HS | 3121 | Flute Solo | 17 |
2:10 PM | 1 | Adriano B. | Whitehall HS | 3341 | Bass Clarinet Solo | 17 |
2:20 PM | 1 | Siri H. | Cumberland HS | 3321 | Bb Clarinet Solo | 17 |
2:30 PM | 1 | Alyson R. | Immanuel Luth Coll HS | 3121 | Flute Solo | 17 |
2:40 PM | 1 | Mateo S. | Northwestern HS | 3121 | Flute Solo | 17 |
2:50 PM | 1 | Winona S. | Barron HS | 3341 | Bass Clarinet Solo | 17 |
3:00 PM | 1 | Rosetta E. | Hudson HS | 3321 | Bb Clarinet Solo | 17 |
3:10 PM | 2 | Katrina H. | Alma HS | 3321 | Bb Clarinet Solo | 17 |
3:20 PM | 1 | Kaelyn T. | River Falls HS | 3321 | Bb Clarinet Solo | 17 |
3:30 PM | 1 | Diana T. | Cumberland HS | 3121 | Flute Solo | 17 |
3:40 PM | 2 | Nyla V. | EC Memorial HS | 3121 | Flute Solo | 17 |
3:50 PM | 1 | Trinity J. | Tomah HS | 3321 | Bb Clarinet Solo | 17 |
8:00 AM | 1 | Jarrett B. | Fall Creek HS | 3421 | Alto Saxophone Solo | 18 |
8:10 AM | 1 | Alexandra L. | St Croix Falls HS | 3421 | Alto Saxophone Solo | 18 |
8:20 AM | DNA | Tangerine P. | Rice Lake HS | 3421 | Alto Saxophone Solo | 18 |
8:30 AM | 2 | Eleanora K. | Grantsburg HS | 3421 | Alto Saxophone Solo | 18 |
8:40 AM | 1 | Finn D. | Hudson HS | 3221 | Bassoon Solo | 18 |
8:50 AM | 1 | Maddie M. | Osseo Fairchld HS | 3431 | Tenor Saxophone Solo | 18 |
9:00 AM | 1 | Claire N. | Hudson MS | 3431 | Tenor Saxophone Solo | 18 |
9:10 AM | 1 | Willy B. | Bloomer HS | 3421 | Alto Saxophone Solo | 18 |
9:20 AM | 1 | Adriano B. | Whitehall HS | 3441 | Baritone Saxophone Solo | 18 |
9:30 AM | 1 | Lorna L. | Alma JHS | 3211 | Oboe Solo | 18 |
9:40 AM | 1 | Jackson O. | Bloomer HS | 3421 | Alto Saxophone Solo | 18 |
9:50 AM | 1 | Channing M. | Hudson HS | 3421 | Alto Saxophone Solo | 18 |
10:00 AM | 1 | Carly D. | Osseo Fairchld HS | 3421 | Alto Saxophone Solo | 18 |
10:10 AM | 1 | Jackson O. | Bloomer HS | 3431 | Tenor Saxophone Solo | 18 |
10:20 AM | 1 | Alexandra H. | Blair Taylor HS | 3421 | Alto Saxophone Solo | 18 |
10:30 AM | 1 | Vicki C. | Shell Lake HS | 3421 | Alto Saxophone Solo | 18 |
10:40 AM | 1 | Lola P. | Siren HS | 3441 | Baritone Saxophone Solo | 18 |
10:50 AM | 1 | David B. | Black River Fl HS | 3421 | Alto Saxophone Solo | 18 |
11:00 AM | 2 | Gloria V. | Washburn HS | 3421 | Alto Saxophone Solo | 18 |
11:10 AM | 1 | Brandon C. | Whitehall HS | 3441 | Baritone Saxophone Solo | 18 |
11:20 AM | 1 | Owen B. | Glenwood City HS | 3421 | Alto Saxophone Solo | 18 |
11:30 AM | BREAK | 0 | 18 | |||
11:40 AM | 1 | Dylan H. | Bloomer HS | 3431 | Tenor Saxophone Solo | 18 |
11:50 AM | 1 | Wyatt H. | Cumberland HS | 3421 | Alto Saxophone Solo | 18 |
12:00 PM | LUNCH | 0 | 18 | |||
1:00 PM | 1 | Zaine D. | Tomah HS | 3421 | Alto Saxophone Solo | 18 |
1:10 PM | 1 | Kaya M. | Northwood HS Min | 3421 | Alto Saxophone Solo | 18 |
1:20 PM | 1 | Damian N. | Owen Withee HS | 3431 | Tenor Saxophone Solo | 18 |
1:30 PM | 1 | Garrett T. | Black River Fl HS | 3421 | Alto Saxophone Solo | 18 |
1:40 PM | 1 | Michael B. | Whitehall HS | 3431 | Tenor Saxophone Solo | 18 |
1:50 PM | 1 | Ethan C. | Hayward HS | 3441 | Baritone Saxophone Solo | 18 |
2:00 PM | 1 | Tyler D. | Shell Lake HS | 3441 | Baritone Saxophone Solo | 18 |
2:10 PM | 2 | Ryan S. | Rice Lake HS | 3421 | Alto Saxophone Solo | 18 |
2:20 PM | 2 | Carter M. | Cadott HS | 3421 | Alto Saxophone Solo | 18 |
2:30 PM | 1 | Jamyne S. | Cameron HS | 3421 | Alto Saxophone Solo | 18 |
2:40 PM | 1 | Ryan K. | Neillsville HS | 3421 | Alto Saxophone Solo | 18 |
2:50 PM | 1 | Morgan M. | Rice Lake HS | 3221 | Bassoon Solo | 18 |
3:00 PM | 1 | Logan M. | Hudson HS | 3421 | Alto Saxophone Solo | 18 |
3:10 PM | 1 | Anika L. | River Falls HS | 3421 | Alto Saxophone Solo | 18 |
3:20 PM | 1 | David J. | Black River Fl HS | 3421 | Alto Saxophone Solo | 18 |
3:30 PM | 1 | Aidan R. | Superior HS | 3421 | Alto Saxophone Solo | 18 |
3:40 PM | 1 | Amanda K. | Webster HS | 3421 | Alto Saxophone Solo | 18 |
3:50 PM | BREAK | 0 | 18 | |||
8:00 AM | 1 | Josiah D. | River Falls HS | 4411 | Euphonium Solo | 19 |
8:10 AM | 2 | Sawyer H. | Whitehall HS | 4411 | Euphonium Solo | 19 |
8:20 AM | 1 | Peter W. | Cadott HS | 4411 | Euphonium Solo | 19 |
8:30 AM | 2 | Alexandra B. | Hudson HS | 4411 | Euphonium Solo | 19 |
8:40 AM | 2 | Alicyn T. | Bloomer HS | 4311 | Trombone Solo | 19 |
8:50 AM | 2 | Giovanni N. | Plum City HS | 4311 | Trombone Solo | 19 |
9:00 AM | 1 | Jackson F. | Ashland HS | 4311 | Trombone Solo | 19 |
9:10 AM | 1 | Tyler S. | Hudson MS | 4311 | Trombone Solo | 19 |
9:20 AM | 2 | Abby R. | EC North HS | 4211 | French Horn Solo | 19 |
9:30 AM | 1 | Dylan C. | River Falls HS | 4311 | Trombone Solo | 19 |
9:40 AM | 2 | Beatrice F. | Prairie Farm HS | 4311 | Trombone Solo | 19 |
9:50 AM | BREAK | 0 | 19 | |||
10:00 AM | 1 | Gabriel J. | Baldwin Woodvl HS | 4411 | Euphonium Solo | 19 |
10:10 AM | 1 | Tyler S. | Hudson MS | 4321 | Bass Trombone Solo | 19 |
10:20 AM | 2 | Sarah B. | Mc Donell HS | 4411 | Euphonium Solo | 19 |
10:30 AM | BREAK | 0 | 19 | |||
10:40 AM | 2 | Lydia H. | St Croix Ctrl HS | 4411 | Euphonium Solo | 19 |
10:50 AM | 1 | Luke K. | River Falls HS | 4321 | Bass Trombone Solo | 19 |
11:00 AM | 1 | Piper N. | Unity HS | 4211 | French Horn Solo | 19 |
11:10 AM | 1 | Cohen B. | Hudson HS | 4311 | Trombone Solo | 19 |
11:20 AM | 1 | Aria G. | Osceola HS | 4311 | Trombone Solo | 19 |
11:30 AM | 1 | Henry M. | EC Memorial HS | 4311 | Trombone Solo | 19 |
11:40 AM | 1 | Alexander R. | Immanuel Luth Coll HS | 4411 | Euphonium Solo | 19 |
11:50 AM | 1 | Jamison G. | Baldwin Woodvl HS | 4411 | Euphonium Solo | 19 |
12:00 PM | LUNCH | 0 | 19 | |||
12:50 PM | 2 | Erin D. | Grantsburg HS | 4511 | Tuba Solo | 19 |
1:00 PM | 1 | Holly P. | Whitehall HS | 4411 | Euphonium Solo | 19 |
1:10 PM | 2 | Charlie J. | Shell Lake HS | 4311 | Trombone Solo | 19 |
1:20 PM | 1 | Braeden B. | Cumberland HS | 4311 | Trombone Solo | 19 |
1:30 PM | 2 | Jaiden K. | Somerset HS | 4311 | Trombone Solo | 19 |
1:40 PM | 1 | Tatum D. | Rice Lake MS | 4511 | Tuba Solo | 19 |
1:50 PM | 2 | Roland G. | Alma HS | 4311 | Trombone Solo | 19 |
2:00 PM | 2 | Brodie B. | Bloomer HS | 4511 | Tuba Solo | 19 |
2:10 PM | 1 | Chris B. | Tomah HS | 4211 | French Horn Solo | 19 |
2:20 PM | 2 | Jack H. | Mc Donell HS | 4311 | Trombone Solo | 19 |
2:30 PM | 1 | Jason D. | Rice Lake MS | 4311 | Trombone Solo | 19 |
2:40 PM | 2 | Megan H. | Mc Donell HS | 4211 | French Horn Solo | 19 |
2:50 PM | 2 | Grason C. | Hayward HS | 4211 | French Horn Solo | 19 |
3:00 PM | 2 | Trevor G. | Tomah HS | 4311 | Trombone Solo | 19 |
3:10 PM | 2 | George T. | Hayward HS | 4511 | Tuba Solo | 19 |
3:20 PM | 2 | Frankie S. | Tomah HS | 4211 | French Horn Solo | 19 |
3:30 PM | 2 | Luke R. | Menomonie HS | 4411 | Euphonium Solo | 19 |
3:40 PM | 1 | Ben W. | Hudson HS | 4411 | Euphonium Solo | 19 |
3:50 PM | 1 | Simeon D. | Rice Lake HS | 4211 | French Horn Solo | 19 |
8:00 AM | 1 | Melody Y./ Matteline S. | Superior HS | 2212 | Viola Duet | 20 |
8:08 AM | 1 | Trevor K./ Luke N. | EC North HS | 2312 | Cello Duet | 20 |
8:16 AM | 2 | Graeme P. | Hudson HS | 2311 | Cello Solo | 20 |
8:26 AM | 1 | Katerina B., et. al. | Blair Taylor HS | 8218 | Guitar Ens | 20 |
8:38 AM | BREAK | 0 | 20 | |||
8:48 AM | 1 | Julian R., et. al. | Superior HS | 2859 | String Choir | 20 |
9:00 AM | 1 | Keagan D. | Chippewa Falls HS | 2111 | Violin Solo | 20 |
9:10 AM | 1 | Piper N. | Unity HS | 2111 | Violin Solo | 20 |
9:20 AM | 1 | Madilyn R. | Chippewa Falls HS | 2311 | Cello Solo | 20 |
9:30 AM | 1 | Nichole D., et. al. | Superior HS | 2113 | Violin Trio | 20 |
9:38 AM | 1 | Elijah S. | Flambeau HS | 2311 | Cello Solo | 20 |
9:48 AM | 1 | Nathan S. | EC Memorial HS | 2311 | Cello Solo | 20 |
9:58 AM | 1 | Claire F. | Superior HS | 2311 | Cello Solo | 20 |
10:08 AM | 1 | Mathea P., et. al. | Chippewa Falls HS | 2854 | String Quartet | 20 |
10:16 AM | 1 | Ireland M. | Chippewa Falls HS | 2311 | Cello Solo | 20 |
10:26 AM | 1 | Isabelle K., et. al. | Chippewa Falls HS | 2854 | String Quartet | 20 |
10:34 AM | 2 | Elva C./ Oliver H. | New Richmond HS | 2112 | Violin Duet | 20 |
10:42 AM | 2 | Caylee G. | Chippewa Falls HS | 2311 | Cello Solo | 20 |
10:52 AM | 1 | Abagail G. | Superior HS | 2311 | Cello Solo | 20 |
11:02 AM | 1 | Colton P. | Chippewa Falls HS | 2311 | Cello Solo | 20 |
11:12 AM | 2 | Koobmoov V., et. al. | Menomonie HS | 2854 | String Quartet | 20 |
11:20 AM | 1 | Nathan S./ Gabi A. | EC Memorial HS | 2312 | Cello Duet | 20 |
11:28 AM | 1 | Ella S. | Chippewa Falls HS | 2311 | Cello Solo | 20 |
11:38 AM | 1 | Cordelia R., et. al. | Chippewa Falls HS | 2854 | String Quartet | 20 |
11:46 AM | 1 | Luke N. | EC North HS | 2311 | Cello Solo | 20 |
7:50 AM | 1 | Katerina B., et. al. | Blair Taylor HS | 8119 | Handbell Choir | 21 |
8:02 AM | 1 | Hailee B./ Alexandra H. | Blair Taylor HS | 8112 | Handbell Duet | 21 |
8:12 AM | 2 | Emily H., et. al. | Frederic HS | 8119 | Handbell Choir | 21 |
8:24 AM | 1 | Sinyala L., et. al. | Frederic HS | 8119 | Handbell Choir | 21 |
8:36 AM | 1 | Lauren B., et. al. | Black River Fl HS | 8119 | Handbell Choir | 21 |
8:48 AM | BREAK | 0 | 21 | |||
8:58 AM | 1 | Jordyn L., et. al. | Cameron HS | 6459 | Jazz Ens Open Class | 21 |
9:22 AM | 2 | Molly C., et. al. | Shell Lake HS | 6459 | Jazz Ens Open Class | 21 |
9:46 AM | 1 | Aubrey J., et. al. | Tomah HS | 6458 | Jazz Ens | 21 |
10:10 AM | 2 | Katlynn J., et. al. | Cadott HS | 6458 | Jazz Ens | 21 |
10:34 AM | 1 | Parker I., et. al. | Hayward HS | 6458 | Jazz Ens | 21 |
10:58 AM | 1 | Aeriel S., et. al. | Somerset HS | 6458 | Jazz Ens | 21 |
11:22 AM | 1 | Dylan C., et. al. | River Falls HS | 6468 | Jazz Combo | 21 |
11:46 AM | LUNCH | 0 | 21 | |||
12:46 PM | 2 | Abby F., et. al. | Chippewa Falls HS | 6329 | Alternative String Ens | 21 |
1:10 PM | 1 | Kyle M. | New Richmond HS | 6421 | Jazz Improv Solo: Brass | 21 |
1:20 PM | 1 | Dylan H. | Bloomer HS | 6411 | Jazz Improv Solo: WW | 21 |
1:30 PM | 2 | Jayda S. | Chippewa Falls HS | 6311 | Jazz Strings Improv Solo | 21 |
1:40 PM | BREAK | 0 | 21 | |||
1:52 PM | 1 | Adeline G. | Somerset HS | 6421 | Jazz Improv Solo: Brass | 21 |
2:02 PM | 2 | Wyatt H. | Cumberland HS | 6411 | Jazz Improv Solo: WW | 21 |
2:12 PM | 2 | Peter W. | Cadott HS | 6421 | Jazz Improv Solo: Brass | 21 |
2:22 PM | 1 | Josh K. | EC Memorial HS | 6311 | Jazz Strings Improv Solo | 21 |
2:32 PM | 1 | Nolan M. | Shell Lake HS | 6411 | Jazz Improv Solo: WW | 21 |
2:42 PM | 1 | Peter W. | Cadott HS | 6721 | JazzBrassTranscribedSolo | 21 |
2:50 PM | BREAK | 0 | 21 | |||
3:14 PM | 1 | Peter W., et. al. | Cadott HS | 9218 | Ethnic, Folk, Ens: Mostly Winds | 21 |
3:26 PM | 2 | Ava S., et. al. | Colfax HS | 6458 | Jazz Ens | 21 |
8:00 AM | 1 | Hunter V., et. al. | Rice Lake HS | 5859 | Steel Drum Band | 22 |
8:12 AM | 2 | Madelyn M., et. al. | Tomah HS | 5918 | Misc. Percussion Ens | 22 |
8:24 AM | 1 | Sydney G., et. al. | Glenwood City HS | 5918 | Misc. Percussion Ens | 22 |
8:36 AM | 1 | Lola P., et. al. | Siren HS | 5918 | Misc. Percussion Ens | 22 |
8:48 AM | 1 | Claire V., et. al. | River Falls HS | 4868 | Brass & Percussion Ens | 22 |
9:00 AM | 1 | Danny C. | Spring Valley HS | 5311 | Marimba or Xylophone Solo | 22 |
9:10 AM | DNA | Natalie R. | Tomah HS | 5311 | Marimba or Xylophone Solo | 22 |
9:20 AM | 2 | Ella M. | Barron HS | 5211 | Timpani Solo | 22 |
9:30 AM | 1 | Brady H. | EC Memorial HS | 5121 | Parade Drum Solo | 22 |
9:40 AM | 1 | Graham C. | Hudson HS | 5121 | Parade Drum Solo | 22 |
9:50 AM | 2 | Oriah A., et. al. | Whitehall HS | 5918 | Misc. Percussion Ens | 22 |
10:02 AM | 2 | Nolan T. | Rice Lake HS | 5411 | Drum Set Solo | 22 |
10:12 AM | 2 | Kaden S. | Neillsville HS | 5411 | Drum Set Solo | 22 |
10:24 AM | 2 | Bodee M. | Ashland HS | 5121 | Parade Drum Solo | 22 |
10:34 AM | 2 | Jacob B. | Barron HS | 5311 | Marimba or Xylophone Solo | 22 |
10:44 AM | 2 | Dylan S. | Hudson HS | 5311 | Marimba or Xylophone Solo | 22 |
10:54 AM | 2 | Titus B. | Whitehall HS | 5211 | Timpani Solo | 22 |
11:04 AM | 1 | Samantha F. | Amery HS | 5811 | Multiple Perc Solo | 22 |
11:14 AM | 1 | Elizabeth P. | Ellsworth HS | 5311 | Marimba or Xylophone Solo | 22 |
11:24 AM | 1 | Simeon D. | Rice Lake HS | 5911 | Misc. Percussion Solo | 22 |
11:34 AM | 1 | Fletcher M. | EC Memorial HS | 5121 | Parade Drum Solo | 22 |
11:44 AM | 1 | Michael N. | Hayward HS | 5311 | Marimba or Xylophone Solo | 22 |
11:54 AM | 2 | Ava G., et. al. | Rice Lake HS | 5823 | Perc Trio | 22 |
12:02 PM | LUNCH | 0 | 22 | |||
1:02 PM | 2 | Madelyn M. | Tomah HS | 5311 | Marimba or Xylophone Solo | 22 |
1:12 PM | 1 | Jaron R. | EC North HS | 5311 | Marimba or Xylophone Solo | 22 |
1:22 PM | 2 | Alex S. | River Falls HS | 5121 | Parade Drum Solo | 22 |
1:32 PM | 1 | Anna W./ Samantha F. | Amery HS | 5832 | Keyboard Mallet Duet | 22 |
1:40 PM | 1 | Dylan S./ Graham C. | Hudson HS | 5832 | Keyboard Mallet Duet | 22 |
1:48 PM | 2 | Brady H. | EC Memorial HS | 5311 | Marimba or Xylophone Solo | 22 |
1:58 PM | 1 | Addie S., et. al. | River Falls HS | 5918 | Misc. Percussion Ens | 22 |
2:10 PM | 1 | Oscar V. | EC Memorial HS | 5121 | Parade Drum Solo | 22 |
2:20 PM | 2 | Ava G. | Rice Lake HS | 5811 | Multiple Perc Solo | 22 |
2:30 PM | 1 | Damian N., et. al. | Owen Withee HS | 9228 | Ethnic, Folk, Ens: Mostly Perc | 22 |
2:42 PM | 1 | Seth R., et. al. | Spooner HS | 5918 | Misc. Percussion Ens | 22 |
2:54 PM | 2 | Grace G. | New Richmond HS | 5311 | Marimba or Xylophone Solo | 22 |
3:04 PM | 1 | Dylan S. | Hudson HS | 5121 | Parade Drum Solo | 22 |
3:14 PM | 2 | Ben H., et. al. | Owen Withee HS | 5918 | Misc. Percussion Ens | 22 |
3:26 PM | 2 | Hunter V. | Rice Lake HS | 4211 | French Horn Solo | 22 |
3:36 PM | 2 | JJ M. | Cameron HS | 5311 | Marimba or Xylophone Solo | 22 |
3:46 PM | 1 | Fletcher M. | EC Memorial HS | 5811 | Multiple Perc Solo | 22 |
3:56 PM | 2 | Ned K., et. al. | Rice Lake HS | 3849 | Clarinet Choir | 22 |
4:08 PM | 1 | Nolan T., et. al. | Rice Lake HS | 5918 | Misc. Percussion Ens | 22 |
4:20 PM | 2 | Brett K. | Rice Lake HS | 3441 | Baritone Saxophone Solo | 22 |
8:00 AM | 2 | Jamyne S., et. al. | Cameron HS | 3859 | Saxophone Choir | 23 |
8:12 AM | 1 | Ary L., et. al. | River Falls HS | 3878 | Woodwind Ens | 23 |
8:24 AM | 2 | Gabe H., et. al. | Hayward HS | 4858 | Brass Ens | 23 |
8:36 AM | 1 | Carter C., et. al. | Hudson HS | 3849 | Clarinet Choir | 23 |
8:48 AM | 1 | Lyra K., et. al. | Glenwood City HS | 3849 | Clarinet Choir | 23 |
9:00 AM | 1 | Mali D., et. al. | Glenwood City HS | 3324 | Clarinet Quartet | 23 |
9:08 AM | 1 | Brayden K., et. al. | Hudson HS | 3859 | Saxophone Choir | 23 |
9:20 AM | 2 | Kennedy K., et. al. | Stanley Boyd HS | 3424 | Saxophone Quartet | 23 |
9:28 AM | 1 | Gabe H., et. al. | Hayward HS | 4858 | Brass Ens | 23 |
9:40 AM | 2 | Nick H., et. al. | Glenwood City HS | 4859 | Brass Choir | 23 |
9:52 AM | 1 | David J./ Garrett T. | Black River Fl HS | 3422 | Saxophone Duet | 23 |
10:00 AM | 2 | Augusta D., et. al. | Grantsburg HS | 3873 | Woodwind Trio | 23 |
10:08 AM | 1 | Samantha M., et. al. | Rice Lake HS | 3123 | Flute Trio | 23 |
10:16 AM | 1 | Kaelyn T./ Grace F. | River Falls HS | 3322 | Bb Clarinet Duet | 23 |
10:24 AM | 1 | Laura S., et. al. | Immanuel Luth Coll HS | 3839 | Flute Choir | 23 |
10:36 AM | 1 | Hanna J., et. al. | Rice Lake HS | 3839 | Flute Choir | 23 |
10:48 AM | 1 | Mitchell S., et. al. | Tomah HS | 4858 | Brass Ens | 23 |
11:00 AM | 2 | Deacon S., et. al. | Whitehall HS | 4858 | Brass Ens | 23 |
11:12 AM | 2 | Jackson T., et. al. | Black River Fl HS | 3424 | Saxophone Quartet | 23 |
11:20 AM | 2 | Destiny J./ Amelia W. | Barron HS | 3122 | Flute Duet | 23 |
11:28 AM | 1 | Nolan M., et. al. | Shell Lake HS | 3424 | Saxophone Quartet | 23 |
11:36 AM | 1 | Aubrey J./ Zaine D. | Tomah HS | 3422 | Saxophone Duet | 23 |
11:44 AM | 2 | Damian N., et. al. | Owen Withee HS | 3878 | Woodwind Ens | 23 |
11:56 AM | LUNCH | 0 | 23 | |||
12:56 PM | 2 | Garrett T./ Frannie E. | Black River Fl HS | 3912 | Misc. WW Duet, Trio, Quartet | 23 |
1:04 PM | 1 | Lyra K./ Mali D. | Glenwood City HS | 3322 | Bb Clarinet Duet | 23 |
1:12 PM | 1 | Keagan C., et. al. | River Falls HS | 3424 | Saxophone Quartet | 23 |
1:20 PM | 1 | Anika H., et. al. | River Falls HS | 3839 | Flute Choir | 23 |
1:32 PM | 1 | Cristal S., et. al. | Whitehall HS | 3849 | Clarinet Choir | 23 |
1:44 PM | 2 | Ryan S., et. al. | Rice Lake HS | 3422 | Saxophone Duet | 23 |
1:52 PM | 2 | Danielle L., et. al. | Tomah HS | 3878 | Woodwind Ens | 23 |
2:04 PM | 2 | Ceola L., et. al. | Baldwin Woodvl HS | 3878 | Woodwind Ens | 23 |
2:16 PM | 1 | Jackson O./ Dylan H. | Bloomer HS | 3422 | Saxophone Duet | 23 |
2:24 PM | 1 | David J., et. al. | Black River Fl HS | 3859 | Saxophone Choir | 23 |
2:36 PM | 1 | Anika L./ Grace F. | River Falls HS | 3912 | Misc. WW Duet, Trio, Quartet | 23 |
2:44 PM | 2 | Derek O./ Alex G. | Ashland HS | 3422 | Saxophone Duet | 23 |
2:52 PM | 2 | Sam B./ Kaylynn E. | Cameron HS | 3322 | Bb Clarinet Duet | 23 |
3:00 PM | 1 | Kyle M., et. al. | New Richmond HS | 4859 | Brass Choir | 23 |
3:12 PM | 1 | Cristal S., et. al. | Whitehall HS | 3878 | Woodwind Ens | 23 |
3:24 PM | 1 | Max E., et. al. | River Falls HS | 3849 | Clarinet Choir | 23 |
3:36 PM | 1 | Claire V., et. al. | River Falls HS | 4859 | Brass Choir | 23 |
3:48 PM | 1 | Lyra K., et. al. | Glenwood City HS | 3878 | Woodwind Ens | 23 |
8:00 AM | 2 | James Q., et. al. | Hudson HS | 4113 | Trumpet Trio | 24 |
8:08 AM | 2 | Josh M. | New Richmond HS | 4111 | Trumpet Solo | 24 |
8:18 AM | 1 | Charlie L./ Nicholas H. | Glenwood City HS | 4832 | Tromb &/or Euph Duet | 24 |
8:26 AM | 1 | Micah Z., et. al. | EC Memorial HS | 4113 | Trumpet Trio | 24 |
8:34 AM | 2 | Jackson R. | Prairie Farm HS | 5111 | Concert Snare Drum Solo | 24 |
8:44 AM | 1 | Titus B. | Whitehall HS | 5111 | Concert Snare Drum Solo | 24 |
8:54 AM | 1 | Daniel G. | Tomah HS | 5111 | Concert Snare Drum Solo | 24 |
9:04 AM | 2 | Matthew V. | Washburn HS | 4111 | Trumpet Solo | 24 |
9:14 AM | 1 | G'Vontre C. | Rice Lake HS | 4111 | Trumpet Solo | 24 |
9:24 AM | 2 | Josh K. | EC Memorial HS | 4111 | Trumpet Solo | 24 |
9:34 AM | 1 | Rowan W. | Winter HS | 4111 | Trumpet Solo | 24 |
9:44 AM | 1 | Evelyn L. | Osceola HS | 4111 | Trumpet Solo | 24 |
9:54 AM | 2 | Holly P., et. al. | Whitehall HS | 4854 | Brass Quartet | 24 |
10:02 AM | BREAK | 0 | 24 | |||
10:12 AM | 1 | Luke M. | Menomonie HS | 4111 | Trumpet Solo | 24 |
10:22 AM | 1 | Morgan B. | New Auburn HS | 4111 | Trumpet Solo | 24 |
10:32 AM | 2 | Andre V. | Osceola HS | 4111 | Trumpet Solo | 24 |
10:42 AM | 1 | Claire G., et. al. | Alma HS | 9118 | Misc. Ensemble | 24 |
10:50 AM | 1 | Maddie G./ Katie S. | Cameron HS | 4112 | Trumpet Duet | 24 |
10:58 AM | 2 | Jordyn L./ Cole L. | Cameron HS | 4112 | Trumpet Duet | 24 |
11:06 AM | 1 | Michael H./ Carson Z. | Fall Creek HS | 4112 | Trumpet Duet | 24 |
11:14 AM | 1 | Connor B. | Baldwin Woodvl HS | 4111 | Trumpet Solo | 24 |
11:24 AM | 1 | Trevor G., et. al. | Tomah HS | 4313 | Trombone Trio | 24 |
11:32 AM | 1 | Jaron R. | EC North HS | 5111 | Concert Snare Drum Solo | 24 |
11:42 AM | 1 | Dru B. | Baldwin Woodvl HS | 4111 | Trumpet Solo | 24 |
11:52 AM | LUNCH | 0 | 24 | |||
12:52 PM | 2 | Troy W. | Hayward HS | 4111 | Trumpet Solo | 24 |
1:02 PM | DNA | Claire V. | River Falls HS | 4111 | Trumpet Solo | 24 |
1:12 PM | 2 | Peter W. | Cadott HS | 4111 | Trumpet Solo | 24 |
1:22 PM | 2 | Adele L. | Bloomer HS | 4111 | Trumpet Solo | 24 |
1:32 PM | 2 | George T., et. al. | Hayward HS | 4844 | Tuba-Euphonium Quartet | 24 |
1:40 PM | BREAK | 0 | 24 | |||
1:48 PM | 1 | Otto G. | New Richmond HS | 4111 | Trumpet Solo | 24 |
1:58 PM | 1 | Ben J. | River Falls HS | 4111 | Trumpet Solo | 24 |
2:08 PM | DNA | Grace G./ Amber S. | New Richmond HS | 5822 | Perc Duet | 24 |
2:16 PM | 1 | Isaac Z. | Unity HS | 4111 | Trumpet Solo | 24 |
2:26 PM | 1 | Gabe G. | River Falls HS | 4111 | Trumpet Solo | 24 |
2:36 PM | 1 | Adeline G. | Somerset HS | 4111 | Trumpet Solo | 24 |
2:46 PM | 1 | Max P. | River Falls HS | 4111 | Trumpet Solo | 24 |
2:56 PM | 1 | Aiden H. | Cameron HS | 5111 | Concert Snare Drum Solo | 24 |
3:06 PM | 1 | Isabela M. | Rice Lake HS | 4311 | Trombone Solo | 24 |
3:14 PM | 1 | Naima B. | Winter HS | 5111 | Concert Snare Drum Solo | 24 |
3:24 PM | 2 | Wyatt G. | Spooner HS | 4111 | Trumpet Solo | 24 |
3:34 PM | 2 | Caitlyn K./ Logan J. | Lake Holcombe HS | 4112 | Trumpet Duet | 24 |
3:42 PM | 1 | Dru B./ Jamison G. | Baldwin Woodvl HS | 4822 | Trumpet & Tromb/Euph Duet | 24 |
3:50 PM | 1 | Evan K. | Immanuel Luth Coll HS | 4111 | Trumpet Solo | 24 |
Congratulations on your State performance! Looking for more music opportunities? Check out the WSMA State Honors Music Project.