University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point
2100 Main Street
Stevens Point, WI 54481
- General Information (pdf)
- Printable Program (pdf)
- UW-Stevens Point Campus Map (pdf)
- Please note: College of Letters and Science (CLS) is also known as, and indicated on the campus map, as Collins Classroom Center (CCC).
- UW-Stevens Point website
State Festival Results
Festival Schedule
The schedule will be posted here when it becomes available.
Downloadable schedules by school: A-G, H-N, O-Z
School | Student | Event | Accompanist | Time | Site | Room |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AD Johnston JHS | Haylee K. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Jan Massie | 09:10 (9:10 am) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 |
Adams Frndshp HS | Gigi C. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Brad Randall | 10:48 (10:48 am) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Adams Frndshp HS | Julia S. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Heather Gayton | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Adams Frndshp HS | Timothy B. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Heather Gayton | 13:58 (1:58 pm) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Adams Frndshp HS | Spencer S. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Heather Gayton | 11:36 (11:36 am) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Amherst HS | Anna B. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Lynn Seifert | 13:40 (1:40 pm) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Amherst HS | Jen O. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Lynn Seifert | 15:48 (3:48 pm) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Amherst HS | Sascha G. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Janet Glodowski | 13:48 (1:48 pm) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Amherst HS | Presley V. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Janet Glodowski | 09:52 (9:52 am) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Amherst HS | Hosanna A./ Leila S. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Janet Glodowski | 10:56 (10:56 am) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Amherst HS | Keira K./ Cole J. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Lynn Seifert | 09:12 (9:12 am) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Amherst HS | Cole J. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Jerry Osowski | 15:40 (3:40 pm) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Amherst HS | Sam R. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Janet Glodowski | 11:36 (11:36 am) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Amherst HS | Jason M. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Lynn Seifert | 14:04 (2:04 pm) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Amherst HS | Logan H. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Janet Glodowski | 09:44 (9:44 am) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Amherst HS | Michael G. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Janet Glodowski | 10:24 (10:24 am) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Amherst HS | Anna B. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Lynn Seifert | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Amherst HS | Sascha G. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Janet Glodowski | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Amherst HS | Cole J. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Jerry Osowski | 10:08 (10:08 am) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Amherst HS | Jen O./ Jason M. | 1882 - ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | Lynn Seifert | 11:28 (11:28 am) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Amherst HS | Michael G., et. al. | 1884 - SATB Quartet | Janet Glodowski | 09:14 (9:14 am) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Amherst HS | Hosanna A., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 9 | NFAC 280 (Jenkins Theatre) | |
Amherst HS | Hosanna A., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | Lynn Seifert | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 9 | NFAC 280 (Jenkins Theatre) |
Amherst HS | Jason M., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | Lynn Seifert | 14:52 (2:52 pm) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Amherst HS | Anna B., et. al. | 4868 - Brass and Percussion Ensemble | Jolynn Wucherer | 11:04 (11:04 am) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 |
Amherst HS | Logan H. | 5811 - Multiple Percussion Solo | 13:24 (1:24 pm) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 | |
Amherst HS | Hollie S. | 6521 - Jazz Piano Non-Improvisation Solo | 10:18 (10:18 am) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
Amherst HS | Presley V. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 11:36 (11:36 am) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
Amherst HS | Michael G./ Noah S. | 7112 - Piano Duet | 14:14 (2:14 pm) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
Amherst HS | Michael G., et. al. | 7113 - Piano Trio | 13:16 (1:16 pm) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
Arbor Vitae-Wdrff | Eliza A. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 | |
Assumption HS | Gianna P. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Vicky Dresser | 13:16 (1:16 pm) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Assumption HS | Isabelle F./ Jerlin F. | 2112 - Violin Duet | Priscilla Kite | 13:34 (1:34 pm) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 |
Assumption HS | Lirah L. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Jerry Osowski | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 |
Assumption HS | Jerlin F., et. al. | 3424 - Saxophone Quartet | 10:44 (10:44 am) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 | |
Assumption HS | Brennan M. | 3431 - Bb Tenor Saxophone Solo | Jerry Osowski | 11:24 (11:24 am) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 |
Assumption HS | Lydia S. | 3911 - Misc. Woodwind Solo | Molly Thomas | 10:10 (10:10 am) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 |
Assumption HS | William R. | 4411 - Euphonium Solo | Sara Rifleman | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 |
Assumption HS | Isabelle F. | 5311 - Marimba or Xylophone Solo | 10:20 (10:20 am) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 | |
Assumption HS | Lydia S., et. al. | 9119 - Misc. Special Ensemble | Molly Thomas | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 |
Athens HS | Cambrea S. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Adam Triebold | 13:16 (1:16 pm) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Athens HS | Faith N. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Adam Triebold | 08:24 (8:24 am) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Athens HS | Arwyn S./ Leila P. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Mark Schroeder | 13:48 (1:48 pm) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Athens HS | Faith N./ Cambrea S. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Adam Triebold | 13:48 (1:48 pm) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Athens HS | John Z. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Adam Triebold | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Athens HS | Cambrea S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Mark Schroeder | 08:24 (8:24 am) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Athens HS | John Z. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Mark Schroeder | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Athens HS | Alejandro V., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | Adam Triebold | 15:02 (3:02 pm) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Athens HS | Delaney B., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | Adam Triebold | 15:32 (3:32 pm) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Athens HS | Eli P. | 4211 - French Horn Solo | Bethany Slembarski | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 |
Athens HS | Andy S. | 4311 - Trombone Solo | Sarah Lemmer | 09:40 (9:40 am) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 |
Athens HS | Andy S./ Eli P. | 4912 - Misc. Brass Duet, Trio or Quartet | 13:16 (1:16 pm) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 | |
Athens HS | Aleah F., et. al. | 6138 - Mixed Show Choir | Adam Triebold | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 9 | NFAC 280 (Jenkins Theatre) |
Athens HS | Delaney B., et. al. | 6238 - Mixed Vocal Jazz Ensemble | Mark Schroeder | 11:10 (11:10 am) | Site 9 | NFAC 280 (Jenkins Theatre) |
Athens HS | Andy S., et. al. | 9118 - Misc. Ensemble | 10:38 (10:38 am) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
Auburndale HS | Aether G. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Allison Koerner | 10:24 (10:24 am) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Auburndale HS | Keegan E. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Allison Koerner | 10:56 (10:56 am) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Auburndale HS | Brody B., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | Edie Smazal | 10:20 (10:20 am) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Ben Franklin JHS | Abbigail S. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Thomas Yang | 14:36 (2:36 pm) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Ben Franklin JHS | Abbigail S. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Thomas Yang | 10:04 (10:04 am) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Ben Franklin JHS | Abbigail S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Thomas Yang | 11:36 (11:36 am) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Ben Franklin JHS | Conan O. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Tom Yang | 08:50 (8:50 am) | Site 3 | NFAC 154 |
Ben Franklin JHS | Allie H. | 3121 - Flute Solo | 15:20 (3:20 pm) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 | |
Borgwardt FS | Corban B. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 14:04 (2:04 pm) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
Chequamegon HS | Lyla B. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Mark Donner | 14:36 (2:36 pm) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Chequamegon HS | Abagail B. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Mark Donner | 14:44 (2:44 pm) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Chequamegon HS | Clare Y. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Mark Donner | 15:08 (3:08 pm) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Chequamegon HS | Destiny K. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Mark Donner | 15:16 (3:16 pm) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Chequamegon HS | Abagail B./ Anya B. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Mark Donner | 10:48 (10:48 am) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Chequamegon HS | Abagail B., et. al. | 1184 - SSAA Quartet | Mark Donner | 09:30 (9:30 am) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Chequamegon HS | Alex T. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Mark Donner | 10:32 (10:32 am) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Chequamegon HS | Nolan N. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Mark Donner | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Chequamegon HS | Clare Y. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Mark Donner | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Chequamegon HS | Hailee W. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Mark Donner | 13:48 (1:48 pm) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Chequamegon HS | Lyla B. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Mark Donner | 08:48 (8:48 am) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Chequamegon HS | Jayden O. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Mark Donner | 13:56 (1:56 pm) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Chequamegon HS | Nolan N. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Mark Donner | 14:04 (2:04 pm) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Chequamegon HS | Abagail B., et. al. | 1519 - SSA/A Madrigal Ensemble | Mark Donner | 15:40 (3:40 pm) | Site 9 | NFAC 280 (Jenkins Theatre) |
Chequamegon HS | Abagail B., et. al. | 1529 - Madrigal Ensemble | Mark Donner | 08:10 (8:10 am) | Site 9 | NFAC 280 (Jenkins Theatre) |
Chequamegon HS | Alex T., et. al. | 1883 - SAB Trio | Mark Donner | 09:22 (9:22 am) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Chequamegon HS | Jayden O., et. al. | 1913 - Misc. Vocal Trio | Mark Donner | 09:56 (9:56 am) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Chequamegon HS | Abagail B., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | Mark Donner | 13:10 (1:10 pm) | Site 9 | NFAC 280 (Jenkins Theatre) |
Chequamegon HS | Harrison G., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | Mark Donner | 09:46 (9:46 am) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Chequamegon HS | Anya B., et. al. | 3839 - Flute Choir | Kristen Kirch | 10:24 (10:24 am) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 |
Chequamegon HS | Harrison G., et. al. | 3878 - Woodwind Ensemble | Kristen Kirch | 13:48 (1:48 pm) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 |
Chequamegon HS | Ethan H., et. al. | 6458 - Jazz Ensemble | Kristen Kirch | 11:24 (11:24 am) | Site 8 | NFAC 270 (Michelsen Hall) |
Clintonville HS | Brynnley B. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Ann Crocker | 10:32 (10:32 am) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Clintonville HS | Katie G. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Ann Crocker | 15:48 (3:48 pm) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Clintonville HS | Anthony K. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Ann Crocker | 13:40 (1:40 pm) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Clintonville HS | Caleb L. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | 15:32 (3:32 pm) | Site 20 | CLS 233 | |
Clintonville HS | William L. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Ann Crocker | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Clintonville HS | Hayden M./ Mariah M. | 7112 - Piano Duet | 09:50 (9:50 am) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
Colby HS | Olivia J. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Haden Nyugen | 14:36 (2:36 pm) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Colby HS | Kennidi B. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Junitta Nikolai | 12:52 (12:52 pm) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Colby HS | Olivia J. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Haden Nyugen | 10:32 (10:32 am) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Colby HS | Parker J. | 4511 - Tuba Solo | Haden Nyugen | 15:10 (3:10 pm) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 |
Columbus Cath HS | Kate F. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Edie Smazal | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Columbus Cath HS | Mary K. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Edie Smazal | 11:04 (11:04 am) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Columbus Cath HS | Ella K. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Edie Smazal | 09:44 (9:44 am) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Columbus Cath HS | Ella K. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Edie Smazal | 09:12 (9:12 am) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Columbus Cath HS | Kate F. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Edie Smazal | 08:32 (8:32 am) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Columbus Cath HS | Seth R. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | 10:38 (10:38 am) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 | |
Columbus Cath HS | Seth R./ Akosua Y. | 3422 - Saxophone Duet | 11:48 (11:48 am) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
Columbus Cath HS | Seth R. | 3911 - Misc. Woodwind Solo | 09:50 (9:50 am) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 | |
Columbus Cath HS | Monica T. | 4411 - Euphonium Solo | Thomas Zimmerman | 10:50 (10:50 am) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 |
Columbus Cath HS | Mary K., et. al. | 6459 - Jazz Ensemble Open Class | Thomas Zimmerman | 13:12 (1:12 pm) | Site 8 | NFAC 270 (Michelsen Hall) |
Columbus Cath HS | Mary K., et. al. | 6468 - Jazz Combo | 09:00 (9:00 am) | Site 8 | NFAC 270 (Michelsen Hall) | |
Columbus Cath HS | Akosua Y., et. al. | 9228 - Mostly Percussion Ethnic, Folk, Heritage Ensemble | Thomas Zimmerman | 09:58 (9:58 am) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 |
Columbus Cath HS | Seth R., et. al. | 9228 - Mostly Percussion Ethnic, Folk, Heritage Ensemble | Thomas Zimmerman | 08:08 (8:08 am) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 |
Columbus Cath HS | Ella K., et. al. | 9238 - Mostly String Ethnic, Folk, Heritage Ensemble | Thomas Zimmerman | 15:12 (3:12 pm) | Site 8 | NFAC 270 (Michelsen Hall) |
DC Everest HS | Anna J. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Jody Hettinga | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
DC Everest HS | Catherine H. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Ann Applegate | 13:00 (1:00 pm) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
DC Everest HS | Jordan W. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Cristie Bates | 14:44 (2:44 pm) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
DC Everest HS | Lauren K. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Jody Hettinga | 14:12 (2:12 pm) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
DC Everest HS | Rylan D. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Jody Hettinga | 12:52 (12:52 pm) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
DC Everest HS | Sophia K. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Jody Hettinga | 10:48 (10:48 am) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
DC Everest HS | Grace P. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Merrie Hartwig | 09:12 (9:12 am) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
DC Everest HS | Payten D. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Cristie Bates | 13:24 (1:24 pm) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
DC Everest HS | Ava S./ Kimberly V. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Cristie Bates | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
DC Everest HS | Jordan W./ OnaRae L. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Cristie Bates | 11:36 (11:36 am) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
DC Everest HS | Sophia K./ Anna J. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Jody Hettinga | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
DC Everest HS | Shiloh B. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Ann Applegate | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
DC Everest HS | Anna J. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Jody Hettinga | 15:16 (3:16 pm) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
DC Everest HS | Catherine H. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Ann Applegate | 14:52 (2:52 pm) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
DC Everest HS | Grace P. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | 15:00 (3:00 pm) | Site 17 | CLS 224 | |
DC Everest HS | Jordan W. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Cristie Bates | 11:04 (11:04 am) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
DC Everest HS | Lauren K. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Jody Hettinga | 15:24 (3:24 pm) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
DC Everest HS | Payten D. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Cristie Bates | 14:12 (2:12 pm) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
DC Everest HS | Rowan L. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | 10:32 (10:32 am) | Site 19 | CLS 231 | |
DC Everest HS | Rylan D. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Jody Hettinga | 11:28 (11:28 am) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
DC Everest HS | Sophia K. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Jody Hettinga | 13:40 (1:40 pm) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
DC Everest HS | Julian T. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Ann Applegate | 13:40 (1:40 pm) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
DC Everest HS | Shiloh B. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Ann Applegate | 13:48 (1:48 pm) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
DC Everest HS | Lauren K., et. al. | 1519 - SSA/A Madrigal Ensemble | Cristie Bates | 08:20 (8:20 am) | Site 9 | NFAC 280 (Jenkins Theatre) |
DC Everest HS | Grace P. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Ann Applegate | 10:30 (10:30 am) | Site 3 | NFAC 154 |
DC Everest HS | Livia H. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Ann Applegate | 10:20 (10:20 am) | Site 3 | NFAC 154 |
DC Everest HS | Livia H./ Grace P. | 2112 - Violin Duet | Ann Applegate | 11:44 (11:44 am) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 |
DC Everest HS | Allison R. | 3121 - Flute Solo | 15:50 (3:50 pm) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 | |
DC Everest HS | Wes P., et. al. | 3323 - Bb Clarinet Trio | 09:40 (9:40 am) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 | |
DC Everest HS | Jacob O./ Zavier S. | 3422 - Saxophone Duet | 14:28 (2:28 pm) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
DC Everest HS | Tori H./ Zavier S. | 3422 - Saxophone Duet | 09:24 (9:24 am) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
DC Everest HS | Chloe L. | 3431 - Bb Tenor Saxophone Solo | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 | |
DC Everest HS | Chloe L./ Jordan W. | 3822 - Flute-Clarinet Duet | 10:20 (10:20 am) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
DC Everest HS | Gavin B., et. al. | 4114 - Trumpet Quartet | 08:28 (8:28 am) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 | |
DC Everest HS | AnnaLucia R. | 4311 - Trombone Solo | 08:20 (8:20 am) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 | |
DC Everest HS | Isak D. | 4311 - Trombone Solo | 15:00 (3:00 pm) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 | |
DC Everest HS | Jasper (Jay) L. | 4411 - Euphonium Solo | 10:10 (10:10 am) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 | |
DC Everest HS | Isak D., et. al. | 4858 - Brass Ensemble | 13:36 (1:36 pm) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 | |
DC Everest HS | Mitchell C. | 5111 - Concert Snare Drum Solo | 10:56 (10:56 am) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
DC Everest HS | Nick S. | 5111 - Concert Snare Drum Solo | 14:00 (2:00 pm) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
DC Everest HS | Jayden N. | 5121 - Parade Drum Solo | 10:46 (10:46 am) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
DC Everest HS | Mitchell C. | 5121 - Parade Drum Solo | 13:32 (1:32 pm) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
DC Everest HS | Jayden N. | 5211 - Timpani Solo | 13:34 (1:34 pm) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 | |
DC Everest HS | Jayden N. | 5811 - Multiple Percussion Solo | 09:04 (9:04 am) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 | |
DC Everest HS | Shiloh B./ Kyle J. | 5822 - Percussion Duet | 11:34 (11:34 am) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 | |
DC Everest HS | Catherine H. | 6211 - Vocal Jazz Improvisation Solo | 15:08 (3:08 pm) | Site 15 | CLS 212 | |
DC Everest HS | Julian T. | 6211 - Vocal Jazz Improvisation Solo | 10:56 (10:56 am) | Site 15 | CLS 212 | |
DC Everest HS | Lauren K., et. al. | 6278 - Mixed Contemporary A Cappella | Cristie Bates | 09:10 (9:10 am) | Site 9 | NFAC 280 (Jenkins Theatre) |
DC Everest HS | Kaden G., et. al. | 6329 - Alternative String Ensemble | 13:50 (1:50 pm) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 | |
DC Everest HS | Julian T. | 6421 - Jazz Brass Improvisation Solo | 08:18 (8:18 am) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
DC Everest HS | Wes P., et. al. | 6458 - Jazz Ensemble | 12:48 (12:48 pm) | Site 8 | NFAC 270 (Michelsen Hall) | |
DC Everest HS | Andrew H. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 13:44 (1:44 pm) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
DC Everest JHS | Macy R. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Jody Hettinga | 09:12 (9:12 am) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
DC Everest JHS | Olivia K. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Ann Applegate | 15:24 (3:24 pm) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
DC Everest JHS | Ember M., et. al. | 3424 - Saxophone Quartet | 08:44 (8:44 am) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 | |
Edgar HS | Madilyn E. W. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Kristine Hafferman | 11:04 (11:04 am) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Edgar HS | Autumn S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | KRistine Hafferman | 08:24 (8:24 am) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Edgar HS | Emma R. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | KRistine Hafferman | 10:24 (10:24 am) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Edgar HS | Jourdan B. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | KRistine Hafferman | 08:16 (8:16 am) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Edgar HS | Kennen V. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | KRistine Hafferman | 13:16 (1:16 pm) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Edgar HS | Cael H., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | Kristine Hafferman | 15:12 (3:12 pm) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Edgar HS | Laura D., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | Kristine Hafferman | 11:56 (11:56 am) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Edgar HS | Brehna B., et. al. | 3878 - Woodwind Ensemble | Dennis Webb | 15:44 (3:44 pm) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 |
Edgar HS | Kendra M., et. al. | 6118 - SSA/A Show Choir | Kristine Hafferman | 15:00 (3:00 pm) | Site 9 | NFAC 280 (Jenkins Theatre) |
Edgar HS | Cael H., et. al. | 6138 - Mixed Show Choir | Kristine Hafferman | 14:10 (2:10 pm) | Site 9 | NFAC 280 (Jenkins Theatre) |
Edgewood HS | Elisa O. | 3121 - Flute Solo | 09:50 (9:50 am) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 | |
Elcho HS | Sabrina H. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Mary Brendemuehl | 11:36 (11:36 am) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Elcho HS | Hayden Z. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Mary Brendemuehl | 13:22 (1:22 pm) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Elcho HS | Jaxon B., et. al. | 4854 - Brass Quartet | Mary Brendemuehl | 09:32 (9:32 am) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 |
Elcho HS | Kayla S., et. al. | 9218 - Mostly Winds Ethnic, Folk, Heritage Ensemble | Mary Brendemuehl | 08:52 (8:52 am) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 |
Elcho HS | Kayla S., et. al. | 9228 - Mostly Percussion Ethnic, Folk, Heritage Ensemble | Mary Brendemuehl | 14:16 (2:16 pm) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 |
Granton Area HS | Emma W. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Priscilla Kite | 08:08 (8:08 am) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Granton Area HS | Victoria S. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Priscilla Kite | 15:00 (3:00 pm) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Granton Area HS | Emma W. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Priscilla Kite | 09:36 (9:36 am) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Granton Area HS | Kara H. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Priscilla Kite | 11:12 (11:12 am) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Granton Area HS | Victoria S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Priscilla Kite | 10:08 (10:08 am) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Granton Area HS | Trinten R. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Priscilla Kite | 15:32 (3:32 pm) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Granton Area HS | Victoria S., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | 14:34 (2:34 pm) | Site 18 | CLS 227 | |
Horace Mann Wau | Penelope G. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Ann Applegate | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 3 | NFAC 154 |
Hurley HS | Addison E. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Lydia Mattson | 09:52 (9:52 am) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Hurley HS | Emily O. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Lydia Mattson | 09:12 (9:12 am) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Hurley HS | Jaylee K. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Lydia Mattson | 15:32 (3:32 pm) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Hurley HS | Kasey K. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Lydia Mattson | 09:44 (9:44 am) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Hurley HS | Nicole F. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Lydia Mattson | 09:04 (9:04 am) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Hurley HS | Jake V. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Lydia Mattson | 10:24 (10:24 am) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Hurley HS | Oliver H. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Lydia Mattson | 13:16 (1:16 pm) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Hurley HS | Addison E. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Lydia Mattson | 10:56 (10:56 am) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Hurley HS | Emily O. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Lydia Mattson | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Hurley HS | Olivia L. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Lydia Mattson | 08:32 (8:32 am) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Hurley HS | Samantha S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Lydia Mattson | 11:12 (11:12 am) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Hurley HS | Jake V. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Lydia Mattson | 13:56 (1:56 pm) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Hurley HS | Oliver H. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Lydia Mattson | 11:20 (11:20 am) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Hurley HS | Ruby K. | 1331 - Music Theater-Changing/Transitioning Voice | Lydia Mattson | 14:04 (2:04 pm) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Hurley MS | Ethan L. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Lydia Mattson | 13:08 (1:08 pm) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Hurley MS | Ethan L. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Lydia Mattson | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Iola HS | Kelly J. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Janet Glodowski | 10:16 (10:16 am) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Iola HS | Damien A. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Janet Glodowski | 13:16 (1:16 pm) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Iola HS | Ella T. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Janet Glodowski | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Iola HS | Willow O. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Janet Glodowski | 08:08 (8:08 am) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Iola HS | Abigail B., et. al. | 3123 - Flute Trio | 08:36 (8:36 am) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 | |
Iola HS | Rayanne C. | 3431 - Bb Tenor Saxophone Solo | 13:50 (1:50 pm) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 | |
Iola HS | Rayanne C. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 09:10 (9:10 am) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
Iola HS | Damien A., et. al. | 9218 - Mostly Winds Ethnic, Folk, Heritage Ensemble | 15:32 (3:32 pm) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 | |
John Muir MS | Rowan A. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Ann Applegate | 10:10 (10:10 am) | Site 3 | NFAC 154 |
John Muir MS | Amelia B. | 2211 - Viola Solo | 10:36 (10:36 am) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 | |
John Muir MS | Rowan A. | 2411 - String Bass Solo | Ann Applegate | 09:06 (9:06 am) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 |
John Muir MS | Victoria A. | 3121 - Flute Solo | 14:30 (2:30 pm) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 | |
Lakeland Union HS | Ada E. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Ruth Warbalow | 11:12 (11:12 am) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Lakeland Union HS | Landry L. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Tami Sellner | 11:12 (11:12 am) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Lakeland Union HS | Piper L. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Nancy Tarnow | 10:08 (10:08 am) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Lakeland Union HS | Lilah K. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Ruth Warbalow | 15:48 (3:48 pm) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Lakeland Union HS | Samantha B. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Ruth Warbalow | 15:40 (3:40 pm) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Lakeland Union HS | Ada E./ Landry L. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Tami Sellner | 10:16 (10:16 am) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Lakeland Union HS | Eli N. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Ruth Warbalow | 13:32 (1:32 pm) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Lakeland Union HS | Isaac O. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Ruth Warbalow | 08:16 (8:16 am) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Lakeland Union HS | Olivia E. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Ruth Warbalow | 10:16 (10:16 am) | Site 19 | |
Lakeland Union HS | Ada E. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Ruth Warbalow | 08:56 (8:56 am) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Lakeland Union HS | Jadyn W. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Tami Sellner | 09:28 (9:28 am) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Lakeland Union HS | Landry L. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Tami Sellner | 08:48 (8:48 am) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Lakeland Union HS | Lilah K. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Ruth Warbalow | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Lakeland Union HS | Piper L. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Nancy Tarnow | 15:32 (3:32 pm) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Lakeland Union HS | Samantha B. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Tami Sellner | 11:36 (11:36 am) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Lakeland Union HS | Isaac O. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Ruth Warbalow | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Lakeland Union HS | Owen C. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Ruth Warbalow | 09:52 (9:52 am) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Lakeland Union HS | Miranda S. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Nancy Collins | 11:20 (11:20 am) | Site 3 | NFAC 154 |
Lakeland Union HS | Landry L. | 3121 - Flute Solo | 09:40 (9:40 am) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 | |
Lakeland Union HS | Parker S. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Nancy Tarnow | 14:00 (2:00 pm) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 |
Lakeland Union HS | Jayden N., et. al. | 3859 - Saxophone Choir | William Richter | 13:24 (1:24 pm) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 |
Lakeland Union HS | Oyouka S. | 4211 - French Horn Solo | Nancy Tarnow | 11:40 (11:40 am) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 |
Lakeland Union HS | Isaac O. | 4411 - Euphonium Solo | Nancy Tarnow | 11:50 (11:50 am) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 |
Lakeland Union HS | Emma L. | 4511 - Tuba Solo | Nancy Tarnow | 11:20 (11:20 am) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 |
Lakeland Union HS | Mika R. | 5311 - Marimba or Xylophone Solo | 10:10 (10:10 am) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 | |
Lakeland Union HS | Olivia E., et. al. | 6278 - Mixed Contemporary A Cappella | Tami Sellner | 14:40 (2:40 pm) | Site 9 | NFAC 280 (Jenkins Theatre) |
Lakeland Union HS | Landry L. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 13:06 (1:06 pm) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
Lakeland Union HS | Isaac O., et. al. | 9218 - Mostly Winds Ethnic, Folk, Heritage Ensemble | William Richter | 15:44 (3:44 pm) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 |
Little Wolf HS | Jack O. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Linda Trepasso | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Little Wolf HS | Zoe Z. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Michael Etzwiler-Kealiher | 08:48 (8:48 am) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Little Wolf HS | Jack O. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Michael Etzwiler-Kealiher | 08:08 (8:08 am) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Little Wolf HS | Nathanael E. | 2311 - Cello Solo | 10:46 (10:46 am) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 | |
Little Wolf HS | Adalynn B. | 3121 - Flute Solo | 08:50 (8:50 am) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 | |
Little Wolf HS | Leah B. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Michael Etzwiler-Kealiher | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 |
Little Wolf HS | Ricky P./ Leah B. | 3422 - Saxophone Duet | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
Little Wolf HS | Adalynn B./ Hannah M. | 3912 - Misc. Woodwind Duet, Trio or Quartet | 08:20 (8:20 am) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 | |
LL Wright HS | Sarah L./ Lily N. | 3122 - Flute Duet | 11:08 (11:08 am) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 | |
LL Wright HS | Nathan J. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | 10:50 (10:50 am) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 | |
LL Wright HS | Noah H. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | 14:40 (2:40 pm) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 | |
LL Wright HS | Peter G. | 5111 - Concert Snare Drum Solo | 14:10 (2:10 pm) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
LL Wright HS | Anneka A., et. al. | 6138 - Mixed Show Choir | 11:30 (11:30 am) | Site 9 | NFAC 280 (Jenkins Theatre) | |
LL Wright HS | Arianna S. | 6211 - Vocal Jazz Improvisation Solo | 15:24 (3:24 pm) | Site 15 | CLS 212 | |
LL Wright MS | Lucy S. | 5211 - Timpani Solo | 14:48 (2:48 pm) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 | |
Loyal HS | Sam L. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Maxine Johnson | 11:10 (11:10 am) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 |
Madison Memorial | Tessa L. | 3121 - Flute Solo | 14:40 (2:40 pm) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 | |
Marathon HS | Grace B. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Kartika Putri | 15:24 (3:24 pm) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Marathon HS | Gwen B. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Kartika Putri | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Marathon HS | Paige B. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Kartika Putri | 14:44 (2:44 pm) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Marathon HS | Isaiah H. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Kartika Putri | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Marathon HS | Blake S. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Sara Sternberg | 15:32 (3:32 pm) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Marathon HS | Wilson M. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Kartika Putri | 08:32 (8:32 am) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Marathon HS | Caly F. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Kartika Putri | 08:08 (8:08 am) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Marathon HS | Grace B. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Kartika Putri | 15:48 (3:48 pm) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Marathon HS | Gwen B. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Kartika Putri | 13:00 (1:00 pm) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Marathon HS | Julianna W. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Kartika Putri | 10:16 (10:16 am) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Marathon HS | Paige B. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Kartika Putri | 10:48 (10:48 am) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Marathon HS | Braxton J. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Kartika Putri | 12:52 (12:52 pm) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Marathon HS | Blake S. | 4411 - Euphonium Solo | Sara Sternberg | 14:50 (2:50 pm) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 |
Marathon HS | Blake S., et. al. | 6278 - Mixed Contemporary A Cappella | 13:30 (1:30 pm) | Site 9 | NFAC 280 (Jenkins Theatre) | |
Marathon HS | Halle L. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 09:30 (9:30 am) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
Marion HS | Cheyanna H. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Ellen Martinson | 14:28 (2:28 pm) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Marion HS | Kole J. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Ellen Martinson | 09:38 (9:38 am) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Marion HS | Cheyanna H. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Ellen Martinson | 08:24 (8:24 am) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Marion HS | Kole J. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Ellen Martinson | 08:32 (8:32 am) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Marion HS | Kole J./ Emma W. | 1882 - ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | Ellen Martinson | 13:32 (1:32 pm) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Marshfield HS | Campbell C. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Daniel Worsham | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Marshfield HS | Edyn V. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Joshua Olson | 13:00 (1:00 pm) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Marshfield HS | Grace C. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Joshua Olson | 13:32 (1:32 pm) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Marshfield HS | Kaelynn K. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Kelly Nielsen | 15:40 (3:40 pm) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Marshfield HS | Kelly M. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Kelly Nielsen | 08:48 (8:48 am) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Marshfield HS | Makayla S. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Kathy Biederwolf | 12:52 (12:52 pm) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Marshfield HS | Morgan V. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Kelly Nielsen | 09:28 (9:28 am) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Marshfield HS | Courtney K. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Kelly Nielsen | 14:44 (2:44 pm) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Marshfield HS | Emelia W. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Joshua Olson | 08:48 (8:48 am) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Marshfield HS | Josette K. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Kelly Nielsen | 11:08 (11:08 am) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Marshfield HS | Stella B. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Kelly Nielsen | 14:04 (2:04 pm) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Marshfield HS | Morgan V./ Edyn V. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Joshua Olson | 08:24 (8:24 am) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Marshfield HS | Liam K. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Priscilla Schindler | 08:56 (8:56 am) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Marshfield HS | Jaime B. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Kathy Biederwolf | 11:12 (11:12 am) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Marshfield HS | Jonathon D. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Joshua Olson | 11:44 (11:44 am) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Marshfield HS | Campbell C. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Daniel Worsham | 08:24 (8:24 am) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Marshfield HS | Courtney K. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Joshua Olson | 13:56 (1:56 pm) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Marshfield HS | Kaelynn K. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Priscilla Schindler | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Marshfield HS | Kelly M. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Joshua Olson | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Marshfield HS | Makayla S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Priscilla Schindler | 13:16 (1:16 pm) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Marshfield HS | Morgan V. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Julie Vehrs | 14:52 (2:52 pm) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Marshfield HS | Regina S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Priscilla Schindler | 14:28 (2:28 pm) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Marshfield HS | Savannah P. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Joshua Olson | 09:44 (9:44 am) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Marshfield HS | Henry J. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Kathy Biederwolf | 13:32 (1:32 pm) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Marshfield HS | Jaime B. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Kathy Biederwolf | 14:12 (2:12 pm) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Marshfield HS | Liam K. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Kelly Nielsen | 13:32 (1:32 pm) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Marshfield HS | Oliver J. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Kathy Biederwolf | 09:28 (9:28 am) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Marshfield HS | Johnathan B., et. al. | 1529 - Madrigal Ensemble | Joshua Olson | 15:20 (3:20 pm) | Site 9 | NFAC 280 (Jenkins Theatre) |
Marshfield HS | Liam K./ Kelly M. | 1882 - ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | Julie Vehrs | 08:16 (8:16 am) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Marshfield HS | Makayla S./ Henry J. | 1882 - ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | Joshua Olson | 11:20 (11:20 am) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Marshfield HS | Athanasia S. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Priscilla Schindler | 11:40 (11:40 am) | Site 3 | NFAC 154 |
Marshfield HS | Ean S. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Priscilla Schindler | 11:50 (11:50 am) | Site 3 | NFAC 154 |
Marshfield HS | Jane P. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Priscilla Schindler | 11:10 (11:10 am) | Site 3 | NFAC 154 |
Marshfield HS | Johnathan B. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Kathy Biederwolf | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 3 | NFAC 154 |
Marshfield HS | Reese J. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Kathy Biederwolf | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 3 | NFAC 154 |
Marshfield HS | Jasmine B./ Athanasia S. | 2112 - Violin Duet | 14:32 (2:32 pm) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 | |
Marshfield HS | Johnathan B./ Aran T. | 2112 - Violin Duet | 13:42 (1:42 pm) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 | |
Marshfield HS | Liam K. | 2311 - Cello Solo | 14:22 (2:22 pm) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 | |
Marshfield HS | Maya G. | 2311 - Cello Solo | 11:52 (11:52 am) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 | |
Marshfield HS | Maya G./ Liam K. | 2312 - Cello Duet | 11:14 (11:14 am) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 | |
Marshfield HS | Gavin H. | 2411 - String Bass Solo | Kathy Biederwolf | 15:34 (3:34 pm) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 |
Marshfield HS | Lucy L. | 2411 - String Bass Solo | Julie Rath | 10:26 (10:26 am) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 |
Marshfield HS | Gavin H./ Lucy L. | 2412 - String Bass Duet | 12:02 (12:02 pm) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 | |
Marshfield HS | Gavin H./ Aran T. | 2832 - Violin and String Bass Duet | 10:56 (10:56 am) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 | |
Marshfield HS | Johnathan B., et. al. | 2859 - String Choir | Anna Raber | 09:34 (9:34 am) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 |
Marshfield HS | Nora A./ Olivia S. | 3122 - Flute Duet | 13:12 (1:12 pm) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 | |
Marshfield HS | Miriam S. | 3211 - Oboe Solo | 11:40 (11:40 am) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 | |
Marshfield HS | Andrew B. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Dan Kayhart | 09:00 (9:00 am) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 |
Marshfield HS | Oliver J. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Edie Smazal | 15:20 (3:20 pm) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 |
Marshfield HS | Prisha V. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Sherrie Framness | 09:30 (9:30 am) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 |
Marshfield HS | Steven D. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Sherrie Framness | 13:40 (1:40 pm) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 |
Marshfield HS | Aran T./ Emerson D. | 3422 - Saxophone Duet | 11:40 (11:40 am) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
Marshfield HS | Aran T. | 3431 - Bb Tenor Saxophone Solo | Sherrie Framness | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 |
Marshfield HS | Emerson D. | 3431 - Bb Tenor Saxophone Solo | Sherrie Framness | 10:58 (10:58 am) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 |
Marshfield HS | Julian L. | 3441 - Eb Baritone Saxophone Solo | Sherrie Framness | 13:20 (1:20 pm) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 |
Marshfield HS | Reese J., et. al. | 3878 - Woodwind Ensemble | Brent Platta | 14:12 (2:12 pm) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 |
Marshfield HS | Alex K. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Edie Smazal | 13:50 (1:50 pm) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 |
Marshfield HS | Cade D. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Edie Smazal | 14:30 (2:30 pm) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 |
Marshfield HS | Johnathan B. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Edie Smazal | 13:00 (1:00 pm) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 |
Marshfield HS | Logan C. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Edie Smazal | 14:10 (2:10 pm) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 |
Marshfield HS | Tanner G. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Edie Smazal | 13:10 (1:10 pm) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 |
Marshfield HS | Alex K. | 4211 - French Horn Solo | Edie Smazal | 14:40 (2:40 pm) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 |
Marshfield HS | Zebastian B. | 4211 - French Horn Solo | Edie Smazal | 14:00 (2:00 pm) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 |
Marshfield HS | Zachary K. | 4311 - Trombone Solo | Dan Kayhart | 11:30 (11:30 am) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 |
Marshfield HS | Latrell L. | 4321 - Bass Trombone Solo | Edie Smazal | 13:40 (1:40 pm) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 |
Marshfield HS | Judd H. | 4411 - Euphonium Solo | Dan Kayhart | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 |
Marshfield HS | Johnathan B., et. al. | 4858 - Brass Ensemble | Brent Platta | 11:40 (11:40 am) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 |
Marshfield HS | Kelly M. | 5211 - Timpani Solo | 11:16 (11:16 am) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 | |
Marshfield HS | Joshua P. | 5311 - Marimba or Xylophone Solo | 13:04 (1:04 pm) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 | |
Marshfield HS | Madeleine R. | 5311 - Marimba or Xylophone Solo | 13:14 (1:14 pm) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 | |
Marshfield HS | Kelly M., et. al. | 5918 - Misc. Percussion Ensemble | Andrew Neidner | 13:52 (1:52 pm) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 |
Marshfield HS | Johnathan B., et. al. | 6238 - Mixed Vocal Jazz Ensemble | Joshua Olson | 10:20 (10:20 am) | Site 9 | NFAC 280 (Jenkins Theatre) |
Marshfield HS | Johnathan B., et. al. | 6329 - Alternative String Ensemble | Anna Raber | 14:40 (2:40 pm) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 |
Marshfield HS | Rudolpho B., et. al. | 6459 - Jazz Ensemble Open Class | Andrew Neidner | 08:36 (8:36 am) | Site 8 | NFAC 270 (Michelsen Hall) |
Marshfield HS | Kelly M. | 6521 - Jazz Piano Non-Improvisation Solo | 12:56 (12:56 pm) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
Marshfield HS | Alexa S. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 09:40 (9:40 am) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
Marshfield HS | Aran T. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 09:58 (9:58 am) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
Marshfield HS | Faris H. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 11:46 (11:46 am) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
Marshfield HS | Kelly M. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 15:02 (3:02 pm) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
Marshfield HS | Lauren P. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 11:18 (11:18 am) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
Marshfield HS | Lucy L. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 08:20 (8:20 am) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
Marshfield HS | Nora A., et. al. | 9118 - Misc. Ensemble | 15:56 (3:56 pm) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 | |
Marshfield MS | Roshan S. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 10:38 (10:38 am) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
Medford HS | Lorien K. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Rebecca Beebe | 11:28 (11:28 am) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Medford HS | Olivia S. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Rebecca Beebe | 15:00 (3:00 pm) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Medford HS | Olivia S. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Rebecca Beebe | 15:42 (3:42 pm) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Medford HS | Austin K. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Rebecca Beebe | 14:52 (2:52 pm) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Medford HS | Christian M., et. al. | 1283 - TTB Trio | Rebecca Beebe | 13:14 (1:14 pm) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Medford HS | Lindsay K. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Maxine Johnson | 13:00 (1:00 pm) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Medford HS | Olivia S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Maxine Johnson | 13:24 (1:24 pm) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Medford HS | Christian M. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Maxine Johnson | 14:44 (2:44 pm) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Medford HS | Olivia S. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | 11:50 (11:50 am) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 | |
Merrill HS | Gabrielle K. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | 08:56 (8:56 am) | Site 15 | CLS 212 | |
Merrill HS | Sarah R. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Abe Akey | 10:08 (10:08 am) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Merrill HS | Drake H. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Abe Akey | 13:32 (1:32 pm) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Merrill HS | Nicholas V. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Abe Akey | 15:40 (3:40 pm) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Merrill HS | Gracie W. | 3121 - Flute Solo | 14:50 (2:50 pm) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 | |
Merrill HS | Lizzie B. | 3121 - Flute Solo | 11:30 (11:30 am) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 | |
Merrill HS | Gracie W./ Sara R. | 3122 - Flute Duet | 11:44 (11:44 am) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 | |
Merrill HS | Katelyn S. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | 08:10 (8:10 am) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 | |
Merrill HS | Maggie C. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | 15:40 (3:40 pm) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 | |
Merrill HS | Alexis R. | 3341 - Bb Bass Clarinet Solo | 10:20 (10:20 am) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 | |
Merrill HS | Billy K. | 3341 - Bb Bass Clarinet Solo | 15:10 (3:10 pm) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 | |
Merrill HS | Brooklyn K. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | 08:20 (8:20 am) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 | |
Merrill HS | Carson S. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | 14:30 (2:30 pm) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 | |
Merrill HS | Patrick W. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | 15:50 (3:50 pm) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 | |
Merrill HS | Carson S., et. al. | 3878 - Woodwind Ensemble | Elli Wilk | 11:16 (11:16 am) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 |
Merrill HS | Andrew P. | 4311 - Trombone Solo | 15:30 (3:30 pm) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 | |
Merrill HS | Nora T. | 4511 - Tuba Solo | 11:00 (11:00 am) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 | |
Merrill HS | Andrew P./ Kaiden R. | 4822 - Trumpet-Trombone or Trumpet-Euphonium Duet | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
Merrill HS | Morgan S. | 5121 - Parade Drum Solo | 11:22 (11:22 am) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
Merrill HS | Parker W./ Lydia A. | 5832 - Keyboard Mallet Duet | 14:40 (2:40 pm) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 | |
Merrill HS | Bridger L., et. al. | 5833 - Keyboard Mallet Trio or Quartet | 11:26 (11:26 am) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 | |
Merrill HS | Treg K., et. al. | 5918 - Misc. Percussion Ensemble | Elli Wilk | 14:04 (2:04 pm) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 |
Merrill HS | Ronan V., et. al. | 9119 - Misc. Special Ensemble | Elli Wilk | 08:24 (8:24 am) | Site 8 | NFAC 270 (Michelsen Hall) |
Middleton HS | Rhea D. | 2211 - Viola Solo | 08:36 (8:36 am) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 | |
Middleton HS | Wyatt E. | 8211 - Guitar Solo | 15:32 (3:32 pm) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
Mosinee HS | Genevive T. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | 15:24 (3:24 pm) | Site 12 | CLS 128 | |
Mosinee HS | Jacqueline K. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Carla Dul | 15:32 (3:32 pm) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Mosinee HS | Mary Lou F. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Carla Dul | 13:56 (1:56 pm) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Mosinee HS | Maryn N. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Carla Dul | 09:36 (9:36 am) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Mosinee HS | Morgan H. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Carla Dul | 14:44 (2:44 pm) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Mosinee HS | Sienna T. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Carla Dul | 14:52 (2:52 pm) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Mosinee HS | Alannah W. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Carla Dul | 08:16 (8:16 am) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Mosinee HS | Avery Z. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Carla Dul | 08:58 (8:58 am) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Mosinee HS | Brylee S. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Emily Cihlar | 15:24 (3:24 pm) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Mosinee HS | Emilee F. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Carla Dul | 10:56 (10:56 am) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Mosinee HS | Olive H. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Emily Cihlar | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Mosinee HS | Rei K. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Emily Cihlar | 15:16 (3:16 pm) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Mosinee HS | Daisy S./ Bridget F. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Carla Dul | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Mosinee HS | Maryn N./ Kaeli D. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Emily Cihlar | 13:56 (1:56 pm) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Mosinee HS | Austen B. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Emily Cihlar | 14:04 (2:04 pm) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Mosinee HS | Colton V. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Carla Dul | 15:00 (3:00 pm) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Mosinee HS | Alex N. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Carla Dul | 09:06 (9:06 am) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Mosinee HS | Brady B. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Carla Dul | 08:08 (8:08 am) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Mosinee HS | Joseph R. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Carla Dul | 10:08 (10:08 am) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Mosinee HS | Parker C. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Carla Dul | 10:16 (10:16 am) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Mosinee HS | Tom S. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Carla Dul | 14:04 (2:04 pm) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Mosinee HS | Vincent M. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Carla Dul | 11:04 (11:04 am) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Mosinee HS | Malik W. | 1231 - Changing/Transitioning Voice | Emily Cihlar | 15:08 (3:08 pm) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Mosinee HS | Abigail F. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Emily Cihlar | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Mosinee HS | Alannah W. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Emily Cihlar | 15:56 (3:56 pm) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Mosinee HS | Avery Z. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Emily Cihlar | 09:28 (9:28 am) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Mosinee HS | Brylee S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Emily Cihlar | 10:48 (10:48 am) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Mosinee HS | Morgan H. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Emily Cihlar | 08:48 (8:48 am) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Mosinee HS | Alex N. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Emily Cihlar | 14:36 (2:36 pm) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Mosinee HS | Tom S. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Emily Cihlar | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Mosinee HS | Sienna T., et. al. | 1529 - Madrigal Ensemble | Carla Dul | 13:20 (1:20 pm) | Site 9 | NFAC 280 (Jenkins Theatre) |
Mosinee HS | Abigail F./ Colton V. | 1882 - ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | Emily Cihlar | 10:32 (10:32 am) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Mosinee HS | Sienna T./ Joseph R. | 1882 - ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | Carla Dul | 10:24 (10:24 am) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Mosinee HS | Sienna T., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | Carla Dul | 08:48 (8:48 am) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Mosinee HS | Bailey A. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Emily Cihlar | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 |
Mosinee HS | Chloe H. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Emily Cihlar | 13:20 (1:20 pm) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 |
Mosinee HS | Holly T. | 3121 - Flute Solo | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 | |
Mosinee HS | Bailey A./ Chloe H. | 3122 - Flute Duet | 10:20 (10:20 am) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 | |
Mosinee HS | August K. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | 15:40 (3:40 pm) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 | |
Mosinee HS | Jenna G., et. al. | 3839 - Flute Choir | Tyler Schuster | 11:04 (11:04 am) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 |
Mosinee HS | Atlas B./ Kyrie W. | 4112 - Trumpet Duet | 13:06 (1:06 pm) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
Mosinee HS | Henrik T. | 5211 - Timpani Solo | 11:42 (11:42 am) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 | |
Mosinee HS | Hannah B./ Natalie B. | 5832 - Keyboard Mallet Duet | 08:44 (8:44 am) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 | |
Mosinee HS | Hannah B., et. al. | 5918 - Misc. Percussion Ensemble | Tyler Schuster | 14:28 (2:28 pm) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 |
Mosinee HS | Joseph R., et. al. | 6268 - TTB/B Contemporary A Cappella | Carla Dul | 11:50 (11:50 am) | Site 9 | NFAC 280 (Jenkins Theatre) |
Mosinee HS | Henrik T. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 10:28 (10:28 am) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
Mosinee HS | Percy K., et. al. | 9118 - Misc. Ensemble | 08:12 (8:12 am) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 | |
N Lakeland Elem | Reese B. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 13:54 (1:54 pm) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
Newman Cath HS | Camryn B. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Patricia Rougeot | 11:44 (11:44 am) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Newman Cath HS | Gwen F. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Patricia Rougeot | 14:52 (2:52 pm) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Newman Cath HS | Madison B. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Mikki Fronek | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Newman Cath HS | Tomi O. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Patricia Rougeot | 13:56 (1:56 pm) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Newman Cath HS | Carson C. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Patricia Rougeot | 09:36 (9:36 am) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Newman Cath HS | Noah M. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Patricia Rougeot | 08:32 (8:32 am) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Newman Cath HS | Camryn B. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Patricia Rougeot | 10:24 (10:24 am) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Newman Cath HS | Gwen F. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Patricia Rougeot | 10:56 (10:56 am) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Newman Cath HS | Madison B. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Mikki Fronek | 13:08 (1:08 pm) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Newman Cath HS | Carson C. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Patricia Rougeot | 10:08 (10:08 am) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Newman Cath HS | Noah M. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Patricia Rougeot | 13:08 (1:08 pm) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Newman Cath HS | Jed B., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | Patricia Rougeot | 13:38 (1:38 pm) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Newman Cath HS | Adam K. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | 15:30 (3:30 pm) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 | |
Newman Cath HS | Brock G. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | 13:02 (1:02 pm) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 | |
Newman Cath HS | Camryn B., et. al. | 9119 - Misc. Special Ensemble | 15:00 (3:00 pm) | Site 8 | NFAC 270 (Michelsen Hall) | |
Newman Cath MS | Amita M. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 15:22 (3:22 pm) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
Northland Luth HS | Grace D. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Debra Price | 13:08 (1:08 pm) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Northland Luth HS | Sarah G. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Debra Price | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Northland Luth HS | Tim M. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Debra Price | 13:40 (1:40 pm) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Northland Luth HS | Sarah G. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Debra Price | 15:24 (3:24 pm) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Northland Luth HS | Tim M. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Debra Price | 11:20 (11:20 am) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Northland Luth HS | Brianna P. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Kristi Perry | 11:00 (11:00 am) | Site 3 | NFAC 154 |
Northland Luth MS | Hannah N. | 7111 - Piano Solo | Kristi Perry | 14:52 (2:52 pm) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 |
Northland Pns HS | Addisan S. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Kate Janssen | 10:24 (10:24 am) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Northland Pns HS | Danika R. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Kate Janssen | 10:16 (10:16 am) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Northland Pns HS | Malia R. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Kate Janssen | 11:04 (11:04 am) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Northland Pns HS | Naomi K. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Kate Janssen | 15:40 (3:40 pm) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Northland Pns HS | Katie S. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Norma Yaeger | 15:24 (3:24 pm) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Northland Pns HS | Madison B. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Kate Janssen | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Northland Pns HS | R S. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Norma Yaeger | 11:00 (11:00 am) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Northland Pns HS | Stevie B. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Kate Janssen | 08:48 (8:48 am) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Northland Pns HS | Lillian A./ Adyson L. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Kate Janssen | 10:56 (10:56 am) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Northland Pns HS | Izabella B., et. al. | 1183 - SSA Trio | Kate Janssen | 08:16 (8:16 am) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Northland Pns HS | Davis B. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Kate Janssen | 11:52 (11:52 am) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Northland Pns HS | Kaemyn H. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Kate Janssen | 11:44 (11:44 am) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Northland Pns HS | Owen G. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Kate Janssen | 11:36 (11:36 am) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Northland Pns HS | Davis B., et. al. | 1283 - TTB Trio | Kate Janssen | 08:08 (8:08 am) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Northland Pns HS | Eliana C. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Norma Yaeger | 14:44 (2:44 pm) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Northland Pns HS | Malia R. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Kate Janssen | 15:08 (3:08 pm) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Northland Pns HS | Meredith M. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Kate Janssen | 15:00 (3:00 pm) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Northland Pns HS | Davis B. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Norma Yaeger | 13:16 (1:16 pm) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Northland Pns HS | Kaemyn H. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Norma Yaeger | 08:16 (8:16 am) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Northland Pns HS | Owen G. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Norma Yaeger | 14:36 (2:36 pm) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Northland Pns HS | Riley M. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Norma Yaeger | 09:52 (9:52 am) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Northland Pns HS | Naomi K., et. al. | 3878 - Woodwind Ensemble | Forrest Mann | 12:52 (12:52 pm) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 |
Northland Pns HS | R S., et. al. | 6278 - Mixed Contemporary A Cappella | Kate Janssen | 09:30 (9:30 am) | Site 9 | NFAC 280 (Jenkins Theatre) |
Northland Pns HS | Noah H. | 6311 - Jazz Strings Improvisation Solo | Forrest Mann | 08:46 (8:46 am) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 |
Northland Pns HS | Kyle P. | 6411 - Jazz Woodwind Improvisation Solo | 09:14 (9:14 am) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
Northland Pns HS | Chloe T. | 6421 - Jazz Brass Improvisation Solo | 08:28 (8:28 am) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
Northland Pns HS | Jenna U. | 6421 - Jazz Brass Improvisation Solo | Forrest Mann | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 |
Northland Pns HS | Nick F. | 6421 - Jazz Brass Improvisation Solo | 13:42 (1:42 pm) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
Northland Pns HS | Nolan W. | 6421 - Jazz Brass Improvisation Solo | 12:56 (12:56 pm) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
Northland Pns HS | Ike M. | 6431 - Jazz Keyboard Percussion Improvisation Solo | 14:58 (2:58 pm) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 | |
Northland Pns HS | Kyle P., et. al. | 6458 - Jazz Ensemble | Forrest Mann | 11:00 (11:00 am) | Site 8 | NFAC 270 (Michelsen Hall) |
Northland Pns HS | Juliette E., et. al. | 6478 - Creative Jazz Combo | Forrest Mann | 14:12 (2:12 pm) | Site 8 | NFAC 270 (Michelsen Hall) |
Northland Pns HS | Kyle P., et. al. | 6478 - Creative Jazz Combo | Forrest Mann | 13:36 (1:36 pm) | Site 8 | NFAC 270 (Michelsen Hall) |
Northland Pns HS | Nolan W., et. al. | 6478 - Creative Jazz Combo | Forrest Mann | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 8 | NFAC 270 (Michelsen Hall) |
Northland Pns HS | Chloe M. | 6621 - Jazz Woodwind Transcribed Solo | 09:32 (9:32 am) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
Northland Pns HS | Chloe T. | 6721 - Jazz Brass Transcribed Solo | 14:36 (2:36 pm) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
Northland Pns HS | Nolan W. | 6721 - Jazz Brass Transcribed Solo | 10:10 (10:10 am) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
Northland Pns HS | Chloe T., et. al. | 9119 - Misc. Special Ensemble | Forrest Mann | 09:26 (9:26 am) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 |
Pacelli HS | Zofia M. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Megan Griffith | 15:16 (3:16 pm) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Pacelli HS | Ellie F. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Karen Stephani | 10:10 (10:10 am) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 |
Phillips HS | Emily L. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Shirley Hueckman | 09:28 (9:28 am) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Phillips HS | Hallie H. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Shirley Hueckman | 11:40 (11:40 am) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Phillips HS | Sean C. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Shirley Hueckman | 11:12 (11:12 am) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Phillips HS | Cole S. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Shirley Hueckman | 08:32 (8:32 am) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Phillips HS | Sean C./ Chloe B. | 1882 - ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | Shirley Hueckman | 13:00 (1:00 pm) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Phillips HS | Hayden S. | 3121 - Flute Solo | 11:20 (11:20 am) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 | |
Phillips HS | Hayden S., et. al. | 3123 - Flute Trio | 10:08 (10:08 am) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 | |
PJ Jacobs JHS | Alanna C. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Tom Yang | 13:24 (1:24 pm) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
PJ Jacobs JHS | Alanna C. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Tom Yang | 10:56 (10:56 am) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
PJ Jacobs JHS | Henry M. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Darcy Johnson | 08:20 (8:20 am) | Site 3 | NFAC 154 |
PJ Jacobs JHS | Kiki L. | 2111 - Violin Solo | 09:30 (9:30 am) | Site 3 | NFAC 154 | |
PJ Jacobs JHS | Claire J. | 2311 - Cello Solo | 10:06 (10:06 am) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 | |
PJ Jacobs JHS | Charles Y. | 3431 - Bb Tenor Saxophone Solo | 08:10 (8:10 am) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 | |
PJ Jacobs JHS | Mitchell T. | 3441 - Eb Baritone Saxophone Solo | 08:30 (8:30 am) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 | |
PJ Jacobs JHS | Faarzil O. | 4511 - Tuba Solo | 13:30 (1:30 pm) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 | |
Port Edwards HS | Cari L. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Tamara Parszewski | 08:08 (8:08 am) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Port Edwards HS | Olivia A. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Tamara Parszewski | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Port Edwards HS | Felicity C. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Tamara Parszewski | 14:28 (2:28 pm) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Port Edwards HS | Nataya S. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Tamara Parszewski | 10:48 (10:48 am) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Port Edwards HS | Lillia F./ Nataya S. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Tamara Parszewski | 13:32 (1:32 pm) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Port Edwards HS | Caleb H. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Tamara Parszewski | 11:28 (11:28 am) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Port Edwards HS | Emmanuel V. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Tamara Parszewski | 11:20 (11:20 am) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Port Edwards HS | Anthony D. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Tamara Parszewski | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Port Edwards HS | Easton G. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Tamara Parszewski | 14:12 (2:12 pm) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Port Edwards HS | Jack S. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Tamara Parszewski | 10:16 (10:16 am) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Port Edwards HS | Easton G./ Jack S. | 1282 - TT, TB, BB Duet | Tamara Parszewski | 13:24 (1:24 pm) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Port Edwards HS | Felicity C. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Tamara Parszewski | 09:36 (9:36 am) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Port Edwards HS | Easton G. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Tamara Parszewski | 09:44 (9:44 am) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Port Edwards HS | Emmanuel V. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Tamara Parszewski | 09:04 (9:04 am) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Port Edwards HS | Jack S. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Tamara Parszewski | 08:56 (8:56 am) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Port Edwards HS | Jasper D. | 4311 - Trombone Solo | Christopher Eaton | 09:10 (9:10 am) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 |
Port Edwards HS | Emmanuel V. | 4411 - Euphonium Solo | Christopher Eaton | 08:30 (8:30 am) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 |
Port Edwards HS | Jasper D./ Emmanuel V. | 4832 - Trombone Duet, Euphonium Duet, or Trombone-Euphonium Duet | 13:14 (1:14 pm) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
Port Edwards MS | Wesley D. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Christopher Eaton | 08:10 (8:10 am) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 |
Prentice HS | Chloe B. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Dolly Hadden | 11:04 (11:04 am) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Prentice HS | Abigail S. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Harmoni Jesunas | 13:56 (1:56 pm) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Prentice HS | Owen S. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Harmoni Jesunas | 15:32 (3:32 pm) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Prentice HS | Garrett M. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Dolly Hadden | 13:00 (1:00 pm) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Prentice HS | Aarik L. | 6521 - Jazz Piano Non-Improvisation Solo | Dolly Hadden | 08:30 (8:30 am) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 |
Prentice HS | Caleb D. | 6521 - Jazz Piano Non-Improvisation Solo | Dolly Hadden | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 |
Rhinelander HS | Julia G. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Mary Peterson | 15:16 (3:16 pm) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Rhinelander HS | Elena L. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Andrea Sheppard | 12:52 (12:52 pm) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Rhinelander HS | Emily K. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Andrea Sheppard | 08:56 (8:56 am) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Rhinelander HS | Garrett W. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Mary Peterson | 14:44 (2:44 pm) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Rhinelander HS | Danek K. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Andrea Sheppard | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Rhinelander HS | Elena L. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Andrea Sheppard | 08:16 (8:16 am) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Rhinelander HS | Emily K. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Andrea Sheppard | 11:20 (11:20 am) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Rhinelander HS | Julia G. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Mary Peterson | 11:28 (11:28 am) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Rhinelander HS | Danek K. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Andrea Sheppard | 15:16 (3:16 pm) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Rhinelander HS | Emily K./ Danek K. | 1882 - ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | Mary Peterson | 13:00 (1:00 pm) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Rhinelander HS | Etayne W. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Andrea Sheppard | 13:30 (1:30 pm) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 |
Rhinelander HS | Zachary W. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Andrea Sheppard | 14:10 (2:10 pm) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 |
Rhinelander HS | Tristan B., et. al. | 3859 - Saxophone Choir | Jake Kulba | 11:28 (11:28 am) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 |
Rhinelander HS | Tristan B., et. al. | 3878 - Woodwind Ensemble | Jake Kulba | 13:04 (1:04 pm) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 |
Rhinelander HS | Evi S. | 4311 - Trombone Solo | Andrea Sheppard | 15:50 (3:50 pm) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 |
Rhinelander HS | Nathan D. | 4411 - Euphonium Solo | Andrea Sheppard | 10:30 (10:30 am) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 |
Rhinelander HS | Samuel B., et. al. | 4858 - Brass Ensemble | Jake Kulba | 09:00 (9:00 am) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 |
Rhinelander HS | Sabrina S., et. al. | 6138 - Mixed Show Choir | 13:50 (1:50 pm) | Site 9 | NFAC 280 (Jenkins Theatre) | |
Rhinelander HS | Samuel B., et. al. | 6458 - Jazz Ensemble | Jake Kulba | 10:24 (10:24 am) | Site 8 | NFAC 270 (Michelsen Hall) |
Rhinelander HS | Brooklynn P. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 08:50 (8:50 am) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
Rhinelander HS | Tristan B., et. al. | 9218 - Mostly Winds Ethnic, Folk, Heritage Ensemble | Jake Kulba | 15:20 (3:20 pm) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 |
Rib Lake HS | Anna M. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Diana Harper | 14:04 (2:04 pm) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Rib Lake HS | Olivia L. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Diana Harper | 08:16 (8:16 am) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Rib Lake HS | Josie S. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Joan Points | 11:28 (11:28 am) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Rib Lake HS | Leah C. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Diana Harper | 11:28 (11:28 am) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Rib Lake HS | Leah H. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Joan Points | 08:08 (8:08 am) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Rib Lake HS | Leah H./ Josie S. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Joan Points | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Rib Lake HS | Brady H. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Joan Points | 15:16 (3:16 pm) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Rib Lake HS | Truman S. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Joan Points | 15:48 (3:48 pm) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Rib Lake HS | Leah H. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Joan Points | 11:44 (11:44 am) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Rib Lake HS | Brady H./ Josie S. | 1882 - ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | Joan Points | 10:32 (10:32 am) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Rib Lake HS | Leah H., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | Diana Harper | 15:22 (3:22 pm) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Rib Lake HS | Tava S. | 3121 - Flute Solo | 13:40 (1:40 pm) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 | |
Rib Lake HS | Acacia G. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | 13:10 (1:10 pm) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 | |
Rib Lake HS | Leah H. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Diana Harper | 10:30 (10:30 am) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 |
Rib Lake HS | Addison G. | 3431 - Bb Tenor Saxophone Solo | Diana Harper | 13:30 (1:30 pm) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 |
Rib Lake HS | Leah H./ Gus Z. | 3822 - Flute-Clarinet Duet | 11:14 (11:14 am) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
Rib Lake HS | Kloey P., et. al. | 3839 - Flute Choir | Matthew Robisch | 10:52 (10:52 am) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 |
Rib Lake HS | Abby P., et. al. | 3849 - Clarinet Choir | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 | |
Rib Lake HS | Josie S., et. al. | 3859 - Saxophone Choir | Matthew Robisch | 15:56 (3:56 pm) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 |
Rib Lake HS | Kiana D./ Addison G. | 3912 - Misc. Woodwind Duet, Trio or Quartet | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 | |
Rib Lake HS | Michael A., et. al. | 4868 - Brass and Percussion Ensemble | 09:38 (9:38 am) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 | |
Rib Lake HS | Truman S. | 5111 - Concert Snare Drum Solo | 08:08 (8:08 am) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
Rib Lake HS | Truman S./ Gus Z. | 5822 - Percussion Duet | 13:44 (1:44 pm) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 | |
Rib Lake HS | Leah H., et. al. | 6278 - Mixed Contemporary A Cappella | 08:50 (8:50 am) | Site 9 | NFAC 280 (Jenkins Theatre) | |
Rib Lake HS | Michael A., et. al. | 6458 - Jazz Ensemble | Matthew Robisch | 14:36 (2:36 pm) | Site 8 | NFAC 270 (Michelsen Hall) |
Rib Lake HS | Leah H., et. al. | 9119 - Misc. Special Ensemble | Matthew Robisch | 12:52 (12:52 pm) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 |
Rib Lake HS | Leah H., et. al. | 9218 - Mostly Winds Ethnic, Folk, Heritage Ensemble | 15:08 (3:08 pm) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 | |
Rib Lake MS | Dene Z. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Diana Harper | 15:10 (3:10 pm) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 |
Rib Lake MS | Ava D./ Slade S. | 3912 - Misc. Woodwind Duet, Trio or Quartet | Matthew Robisch | 08:52 (8:52 am) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 |
Rosholt HS | Gloria P. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Lisa Yenter | 10:08 (10:08 am) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Rosholt HS | Jaclynn K. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Lisa Yenter | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Rosholt HS | Rory P. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Lisa Yenter | 09:12 (9:12 am) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Rosholt HS | Kayla P. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Lisa Yenter | 11:48 (11:48 am) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Rosholt HS | Mary B. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Lisa Yenter | 13:16 (1:16 pm) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Rosholt HS | Julie K./ Kamryn H. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Beth Omernik | 08:32 (8:32 am) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Rosholt HS | Daniel K. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Lisa Yenter | 13:40 (1:40 pm) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Rosholt HS | Jacob R. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Lisa Yenter | 13:24 (1:24 pm) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Rosholt HS | Keagan P. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Beth Omernik | 11:12 (11:12 am) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Rosholt HS | Michael B. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Lisa Yenter | 11:24 (11:24 am) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Rosholt HS | Jacob R./ Daniel K. | 1282 - TT, TB, BB Duet | Beth Omernik | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Rosholt HS | Joshua M./ Daniel K. | 1282 - TT, TB, BB Duet | Beth Omernik | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Rosholt HS | Keagan P./ Michael B. | 1282 - TT, TB, BB Duet | Beth Omernik | 09:04 (9:04 am) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Rosholt HS | Emily R. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Lisa Yenter | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Rosholt HS | Jasmine W. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Beth Omernik | 13:24 (1:24 pm) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Rosholt HS | Daniel K. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Beth Omernik | 11:44 (11:44 am) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Rosholt HS | Jacob R. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Beth Omernik | 13:48 (1:48 pm) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Rosholt HS | Michael B. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Beth Omernik | 13:16 (1:16 pm) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Rosholt HS | Joshua M., et. al. | 1529 - Madrigal Ensemble | Lisa Yenter | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 9 | NFAC 280 (Jenkins Theatre) |
Rosholt HS | Bryce B./ Kamryn H. | 1882 - ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | Beth Omernik | 09:12 (9:12 am) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Rosholt HS | Jacob R./ Emily R. | 1882 - ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | Beth Omernik | 14:36 (2:36 pm) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Rosholt HS | Jacob R./ Kamryn H. | 1882 - ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | Beth Omernik | 09:52 (9:52 am) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Rosholt HS | Jacob R./ Lia K. | 1882 - ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | Beth Omernik | 08:24 (8:24 am) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Rosholt HS | Mary B./ Daniel K. | 1882 - ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | Beth Omernik | 09:44 (9:44 am) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Rosholt HS | Jacob R., et. al. | 1884 - SATB Quartet | Lisa Yenter | 11:16 (11:16 am) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Rosholt HS | Mary B./ Isabelle K. | 3122 - Flute Duet | 11:16 (11:16 am) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 | |
Rosholt HS | Joshua M., et. al. | 3869 - Recorder Ensemble | Kathryn Kawleski | 14:56 (2:56 pm) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 |
Rosholt HS | Kamryn H. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
Rosholt HS | Kamryn H./ Presley V. | 7112 - Piano Duet | 11:28 (11:28 am) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
Rosholt MS | Isabelle K. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Lisa Yenter | 08:08 (8:08 am) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Rosholt MS | Isabelle K. | 3111 - Piccolo Solo | Lynn Seifert | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 |
Rosholt MS | Isabelle K. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Lynn Seifert | 13:00 (1:00 pm) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 |
Shawano HS | Ayanna O. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Kay Fredrick | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Shawano HS | Natalee J. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Kay Fredrick | 09:36 (9:36 am) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Shawano HS | Emma N. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Kay Fredrick | 11:20 (11:20 am) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Shawano HS | Emmy M. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Kay Fredrick | 11:12 (11:12 am) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Shawano HS | Ivy W. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Kay Fredrick | 10:12 (10:12 am) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Shawano HS | Savannah E. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Kay Fredrick | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Shawano HS | Shaely B. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Kay Fredrick | 13:48 (1:48 pm) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Shawano HS | Andrew M. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Kay Fredrick | 13:08 (1:08 pm) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Shawano HS | Elias P. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Kay Fredrick | 14:28 (2:28 pm) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Shawano HS | Owen K. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Kay Fredrick | 13:00 (1:00 pm) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Shawano HS | Tanner T. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Kay Fredrick | 13:40 (1:40 pm) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Shawano HS | Emmy M. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Kay Fredrick | 15:16 (3:16 pm) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Shawano HS | Andrew M. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Kay Fredrick | 15:08 (3:08 pm) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Shawano HS | Elias P. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Kay Fredrick | 15:40 (3:40 pm) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Shawano HS | Tanner T. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Kay Fredrick | 15:48 (3:48 pm) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Shawano HS | Hajun (John) K. | 2111 - Violin Solo | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 3 | NFAC 154 | |
Shawano HS | Lillian G. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Jill Sousek | 11:30 (11:30 am) | Site 3 | NFAC 154 |
Shawano HS | Seth P. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Jill Sousek | 10:50 (10:50 am) | Site 3 | NFAC 154 |
Shawano HS | Lillian G., et. al. | 2113 - Violin Trio | Jillian Guenther | 13:18 (1:18 pm) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 |
Shawano HS | Seth P., et. al. | 2119 - Violin Choir | Jill Sousek | 08:46 (8:46 am) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 |
Shawano HS | Ashley H. | 2311 - Cello Solo | Jill Sousek | 10:16 (10:16 am) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 |
Shawano HS | Jillian G. | 2311 - Cello Solo | Jill Sousek | 09:56 (9:56 am) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 |
Shawano HS | Alexander K. | 2411 - String Bass Solo | Jill Sousek | 15:12 (3:12 pm) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 |
Shawano HS | Lillian G./ Jillian G. | 2822 - Violin and Cello Duet | 14:14 (2:14 pm) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 | |
Shawano HS | George B./ Ashley H. | 2842 - Viola and Cello Duet | 08:58 (8:58 am) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 | |
Shawano HS | Jillian G., et. al. | 2859 - String Choir | Jill Sousek | 08:24 (8:24 am) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 |
Shawano HS | Bailey D. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Jill Sousek | 13:50 (1:50 pm) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 |
Shawano HS | Jenna A. | 3211 - Oboe Solo | 09:10 (9:10 am) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 | |
Shawano HS | Brayden M. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 | |
Shawano HS | Kierstyn H./ Grace P. | 3422 - Saxophone Duet | 09:42 (9:42 am) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
Shawano HS | Ben L. | 3431 - Bb Tenor Saxophone Solo | Jill Sousek | 12:52 (12:52 pm) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 |
Shawano HS | Ireland S. | 3431 - Bb Tenor Saxophone Solo | 10:48 (10:48 am) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 | |
Shawano HS | Baelyan P., et. al. | 3859 - Saxophone Choir | 15:32 (3:32 pm) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 | |
Shawano HS | Drew H., et. al. | 3859 - Saxophone Choir | 15:08 (3:08 pm) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 | |
Shawano HS | Tristan S., et. al. | 3878 - Woodwind Ensemble | 14:32 (2:32 pm) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 | |
Shawano HS | Andrew H., et. al. | 4858 - Brass Ensemble | 15:20 (3:20 pm) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 | |
Shawano HS | Anderson S., et. al. | 5918 - Misc. Percussion Ensemble | 08:20 (8:20 am) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 | |
Shawano HS | Jillian G., et. al. | 6329 - Alternative String Ensemble | Jill Sousek | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 |
SPASH | Caedyn D. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Susan Hintz | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
SPASH | Juniper R. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Haden Nguyen | 15:00 (3:00 pm) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
SPASH | Paige P. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Haden Nguyen | 11:44 (11:44 am) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
SPASH | Khadeejaat O. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Luke Adsit | 11:20 (11:20 am) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
SPASH | Juniper R./ Gina T. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Haden Nguyen | 09:28 (9:28 am) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
SPASH | Landen M. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Susan Hintz | 10:48 (10:48 am) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
SPASH | Haden N. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Connie Spencer | 08:16 (8:16 am) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
SPASH | Landen M./ Jackson B. | 1282 - TT, TB, BB Duet | Luke Adsit | 09:28 (9:28 am) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
SPASH | Caedyn D. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Darcy Johnson | 14:28 (2:28 pm) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
SPASH | Nimi Z. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Luke Adsit | 14:28 (2:28 pm) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
SPASH | Paige P. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Luke Adsit | 10:32 (10:32 am) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
SPASH | Sally A. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Luke Adsit | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
SPASH | Tiffany L. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Luke Adsit | 12:52 (12:52 pm) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
SPASH | Haden N. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Connie Spencer | 09:04 (9:04 am) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
SPASH | Landen M. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Susan Hintz | 15:00 (3:00 pm) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
SPASH | Rose B., et. al. | 1529 - Madrigal Ensemble | Luke Adsit | 15:30 (3:30 pm) | Site 9 | NFAC 280 (Jenkins Theatre) |
SPASH | Juniper R./ Patrick N. | 1882 - ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | Susan Hintz | 14:12 (2:12 pm) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
SPASH | Paige P./ Landen M. | 1882 - ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | Luke Adsit | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
SPASH | Paige P./ Patrick N. | 1882 - ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | Luke Adsit | 09:52 (9:52 am) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
SPASH | Lily S. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Darcy Johnson | 09:50 (9:50 am) | Site 3 | NFAC 154 |
SPASH | Logan B. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Darcy Johnson | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 3 | NFAC 154 |
SPASH | Megan Y. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Tom Yang | 08:30 (8:30 am) | Site 3 | NFAC 154 |
SPASH | Sophia B. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Tom Yang | 09:10 (9:10 am) | Site 3 | NFAC 154 |
SPASH | Lily S./ Megan Y. | 2112 - Violin Duet | Tom Yang | 15:04 (3:04 pm) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 |
SPASH | Keegan O. | 2311 - Cello Solo | Tom Yang | 09:46 (9:46 am) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 |
SPASH | Keegan O./ Conan O. | 2822 - Violin and Cello Duet | 13:10 (1:10 pm) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 | |
SPASH | Kegan B., et. al. | 2859 - String Choir | 15:22 (3:22 pm) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 | |
SPASH | Van Tiem F. | 3111 - Piccolo Solo | 08:30 (8:30 am) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 | |
SPASH | Van Tiem F. | 3121 - Flute Solo | 15:00 (3:00 pm) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 | |
SPASH | Haden N., et. al. | 3323 - Bb Clarinet Trio | 10:16 (10:16 am) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 | |
SPASH | Arneson P. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | 14:50 (2:50 pm) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 | |
SPASH | Sarah M. | 3431 - Bb Tenor Saxophone Solo | 15:00 (3:00 pm) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 | |
SPASH | Drew R. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | 10:20 (10:20 am) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 | |
SPASH | George S. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | 15:20 (3:20 pm) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 | |
SPASH | George S., et. al. | 4113 - Trumpet Trio | 14:24 (2:24 pm) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 | |
SPASH | Ian K. | 4211 - French Horn Solo | 11:10 (11:10 am) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 | |
SPASH | Lizzy C. | 4211 - French Horn Solo | 09:50 (9:50 am) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 | |
SPASH | Evan R. | 4311 - Trombone Solo | 15:40 (3:40 pm) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 | |
SPASH | Gunderson C. | 4311 - Trombone Solo | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 | |
SPASH | George S./ Gunderson C. | 4822 - Trumpet-Trombone or Trumpet-Euphonium Duet | 11:32 (11:32 am) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
SPASH | Alex C./ Nick T. | 4912 - Misc. Brass Duet, Trio or Quartet | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 | |
SPASH | Isabella W. | 5211 - Timpani Solo | 10:30 (10:30 am) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 | |
SPASH | Ryan B., et. al. | 6478 - Creative Jazz Combo | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 8 | NFAC 270 (Michelsen Hall) | |
SPASH | Eli O. | 6511 - Jazz Piano Improvisation Solo | 13:24 (1:24 pm) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
SPASH | Haden N. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 14:22 (2:22 pm) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
SPASH | Megan Y. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 10:58 (10:58 am) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
SPASH | Sarah M., et. al. | 9118 - Misc. Ensemble | 09:06 (9:06 am) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
Spencer HS | Brooklyn B. | 3211 - Oboe Solo | Maxine Johnson | 15:30 (3:30 pm) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 |
Spencer HS | Jaxon S. | 3221 - Bassoon Solo | Maxine Johnson | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 |
Stratford HS | Saliza P. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Connie Jennings | 08:08 (8:08 am) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Stratford HS | Blake W. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Connie Jennings | 13:24 (1:24 pm) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Stratford HS | Nathan R. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Connie Jennings | 11:44 (11:44 am) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Stratford HS | Peyton D. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Connie Jennings | 14:52 (2:52 pm) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Three Lakes HS | Evey M. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Bethany Puffer | 09:04 (9:04 am) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Three Lakes HS | Mira W. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Jessica Westfall | 14:36 (2:36 pm) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Three Lakes HS | Willow S. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Jessica Westfall | 11:28 (11:28 am) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Three Lakes HS | Willow S., et. al. | 1183 - SSA Trio | 14:44 (2:44 pm) | Site 18 | CLS 227 | |
Three Lakes HS | Jesse K. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Jessica Westfall | 09:04 (9:04 am) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Three Lakes HS | Jewelia K., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | Bethany Puffer | 13:48 (1:48 pm) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Three Lakes HS | Shelbie M. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Bethany Puffer | 08:20 (8:20 am) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 |
Three Lakes HS | Sawyer S. | 5411 - Drum Set Solo | 08:32 (8:32 am) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 | |
Three Lakes HS | Jewelia K., et. al. | 5918 - Misc. Percussion Ensemble | Bethany Puffer | 10:52 (10:52 am) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 |
Tigerton HS | Danika T. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Andrew Rewerts | 09:44 (9:44 am) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Tigerton HS | Lily B. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Andrew Rewerts | 08:56 (8:56 am) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Tigerton HS | Samantha S. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Andrew Rewerts | 15:16 (3:16 pm) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Tigerton HS | Tanner D. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Andrew Rewerts | 12:52 (12:52 pm) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Tigerton HS | Danika T. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Andrew Rewerts | 11:04 (11:04 am) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Tigerton HS | Samantha S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Andrew Rewerts | 14:36 (2:36 pm) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Tigerton HS | Tanner D. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Andrew Rewerts | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Tigerton HS | Tanner D./ Samantha S. | 1882 - ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | Andrew Rewerts | 13:48 (1:48 pm) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Tigerton HS | Edythe S. | 4511 - Tuba Solo | Kayla Merten | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 |
Tigerton HS | Elizabeth S. | 6721 - Jazz Brass Transcribed Solo | 10:28 (10:28 am) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
Tigerton MS | Faith E. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Andrew Rewerts | 09:52 (9:52 am) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Tomahawk HS | Greta K. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Carey Heikkinen | 13:08 (1:08 pm) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Tomahawk HS | Ayla L. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Mary Ramsey | 09:52 (9:52 am) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Tomahawk HS | Bella M. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Mary Ramsey | 08:56 (8:56 am) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Tomahawk HS | Murphy K. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Laurie Schmidt | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Tomahawk HS | Arawen A./ Murphy K. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Laurie Schmidt | 14:12 (2:12 pm) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Tomahawk HS | Xan S. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Laurie Schmidt | 13:08 (1:08 pm) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Tomahawk HS | Arawen A. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Laurie Schmidt | 15:48 (3:48 pm) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Tomahawk HS | Xan S. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Carey Heikkinen | 15:40 (3:40 pm) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Tomahawk HS | Greta K., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | Mary Ramsey | 10:50 (10:50 am) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Tomahawk HS | Scarlet M., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 18 | CLS 227 | |
Tomahawk HS | Elliot O. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | 11:34 (11:34 am) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 | |
Tomahawk HS | Scarlet M. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | 09:40 (9:40 am) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 | |
Tri County HS | Andrea J. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Jennifer Cummings | 09:04 (9:04 am) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Tri County HS | Melanie P. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Jennifer Cummings | 11:32 (11:32 am) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Tri County HS | Andrea J./ Melanie P. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Jennifer Cummings | 08:24 (8:24 am) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Waunakee HS | Skyler C., et. al. | 3324 - Clarinet Quartet | 09:12 (9:12 am) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 | |
Waupaca HS | Isabella S. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Holly Saunders | 10:24 (10:24 am) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Waupaca HS | Rylie N. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Kathy Hammond | 11:36 (11:36 am) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Waupaca HS | Josie P. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Kathy Hammond | 09:04 (9:04 am) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Waupaca HS | Lili L. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Kathy Hammond | 13:56 (1:56 pm) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Waupaca HS | Nevaeh J. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Kathy Hammond | 13:48 (1:48 pm) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Waupaca HS | Isabella S./ Belle R. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | 15:00 (3:00 pm) | Site 21 | CLS 238 | |
Waupaca HS | Brayden H. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Kathy Hammond | 10:56 (10:56 am) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Waupaca HS | Tyler S. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Kathy Hammond | 13:32 (1:32 pm) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Waupaca HS | Josie P. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Kathy Hammond | 10:24 (10:24 am) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Waupaca HS | Lili L. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Holly Saunders | 13:08 (1:08 pm) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Waupaca HS | Lily L. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Kathy Hammond | 09:52 (9:52 am) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Waupaca HS | Nevaeh J. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Holly Saunders | 11:44 (11:44 am) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Waupaca HS | Rylie N. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Holly Saunders | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Waupaca HS | Tyler S. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Holly Saunders | 09:12 (9:12 am) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Waupaca HS | Lili L., et. al. | 1529 - Madrigal Ensemble | Anna Lussier | 08:30 (8:30 am) | Site 9 | NFAC 280 (Jenkins Theatre) |
Waupaca HS | Lili L., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | Kathy Hammond | 14:24 (2:24 pm) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Waupaca HS | Noah K. | 2111 - Violin Solo | 09:00 (9:00 am) | Site 3 | NFAC 154 | |
Waupaca HS | Noah K. | 2211 - Viola Solo | 11:04 (11:04 am) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 | |
Waupaca HS | Syl F. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Brianna Hepfler | 09:30 (9:30 am) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 |
Waupaca HS | Taylor K./ Syl F. | 3822 - Flute-Clarinet Duet | 08:38 (8:38 am) | Site 11 | NFAC 340 | |
Waupaca HS | Lili L., et. al. | 5918 - Misc. Percussion Ensemble | 09:14 (9:14 am) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 | |
Waupaca HS | Lili L., et. al. | 6238 - Mixed Vocal Jazz Ensemble | Kathy Hammond | 15:50 (3:50 pm) | Site 9 | NFAC 280 (Jenkins Theatre) |
Waupaca HS | Isabella S., et. al. | 6258 - SSA/A Contemporary A Cappella | Anna Lussier | 10:50 (10:50 am) | Site 9 | NFAC 280 (Jenkins Theatre) |
Wausau East HS | Breanna S./ Garrison S. | 2212 - Viola Duet | 15:44 (3:44 pm) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 | |
Wausau East HS | Brandon W. | 4311 - Trombone Solo | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 | |
Wausau East HS | Brandon W. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
Wausau East HS | Ivan L. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 14:32 (2:32 pm) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
Wausau East HS | Victor S. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 08:10 (8:10 am) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
Wausau West HS | Caroline P. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Karen Zuidema | 15:08 (3:08 pm) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Wausau West HS | Jenna G. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | JeHae Kim-Bixby | 08:32 (8:32 am) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Wausau West HS | Jordynn B. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Karen Zuidema | 09:44 (9:44 am) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Wausau West HS | Kaitlyn B. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Dylan Butler | 08:48 (8:48 am) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Wausau West HS | River M. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | JeHae Kim-Bixby | 15:08 (3:08 pm) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Wausau West HS | Tessa K. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | JeHae Kim-Bixby | 11:44 (11:44 am) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Wausau West HS | Jessa N. | 1121 - Alto Solo | JeHae Kim-Bixby | 13:08 (1:08 pm) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Wausau West HS | Lydia B. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Angela Brunner | 08:24 (8:24 am) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Wausau West HS | Nadia M. | 1121 - Alto Solo | JeHae Kim-Bixby | 09:28 (9:28 am) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Wausau West HS | Gabriel V. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | JeHae Kim-Bixby | 08:56 (8:56 am) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Wausau West HS | Nicolas X. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | JeHae Kim-Bixby | 10:08 (10:08 am) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Wausau West HS | William Z. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | JeHae Kim-Bixby | 14:36 (2:36 pm) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Wausau West HS | Lydia B. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Ann Applegate | 13:32 (1:32 pm) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Wausau West HS | Tessa K. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | JeHae Kim-Bixby | 10:48 (10:48 am) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Wausau West HS | William Z. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | JeHae Kim-Bixby | 15:48 (3:48 pm) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Wausau West HS | Nicolas X. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Ann Applegate | 08:10 (8:10 am) | Site 3 | NFAC 154 |
Wausau West HS | Mykenzy E./ Nicolas X. | 2112 - Violin Duet | Ann Applegate | 09:26 (9:26 am) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 |
Wausau West HS | Mykenzy E., et. al. | 2119 - Violin Choir | Ann Applegate | 11:22 (11:22 am) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 |
Wausau West HS | Aiden M. | 2211 - Viola Solo | Ann Applegate | 11:34 (11:34 am) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 |
Wausau West HS | Evelyn W. | 2311 - Cello Solo | Ann Applegate | 09:16 (9:16 am) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 |
Wausau West HS | Mykenzy E., et. al. | 2913 - Misc. String Trio | 13:26 (1:26 pm) | Site 7 | NFAC 250 | |
Wausau West HS | Ryan V. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | 08:50 (8:50 am) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 | |
Wausau West HS | Grant R. | 6521 - Jazz Piano Non-Improvisation Solo | 15:12 (3:12 pm) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
Wausau West HS | Cal H. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 10:48 (10:48 am) | Site 5 | NFAC 221 | |
Westfield HS | Grace P. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Janessa Roberts | 11:20 (11:20 am) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Westfield HS | Kathryn M. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Judy Kangas | 13:40 (1:40 pm) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Westfield HS | Hadassah P. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Janessa Roberts | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Westfield HS | Sean K. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Janessa Roberts | 09:28 (9:28 am) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Westfield HS | Grace P./ Sean K. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Janessa Roberts | 08:16 (8:16 am) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Westfield HS | Grace P., et. al. | 1183 - SSA Trio | Madelaine Trewin | 13:06 (1:06 pm) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Westfield HS | Benjamin A. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Janessa Roberts | 14:52 (2:52 pm) | Site 13 | CLS 204 |
Westfield HS | Eli O. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Janessa Roberts | 15:08 (3:08 pm) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Westfield HS | Aida N. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Janessa Roberts | 13:24 (1:24 pm) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Westfield HS | Grace P. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Janessa Roberts | 08:56 (8:56 am) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Westfield HS | Kathryn M. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Judy Kangas | 11:04 (11:04 am) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Westfield HS | Sean K. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Janessa Roberts | 15:40 (3:40 pm) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Westfield HS | Benjamin A. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Madelaine Trewin | 09:36 (9:36 am) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Westfield HS | Benjamin A., et. al. | 1884 - SATB Quartet | Madelaine Trewin | 14:06 (2:06 pm) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Westfield HS | Holly S. | 3441 - Eb Baritone Saxophone Solo | Mary Levendoski | 14:00 (2:00 pm) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 |
Westfield HS | Robert M. | 4311 - Trombone Solo | Mary Levendoski | 09:30 (9:30 am) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 |
Westfield MS | Katie M. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | 09:00 (9:00 am) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 | |
Westfield MS | Katie M., et. al. | 4113 - Trumpet Trio | 10:36 (10:36 am) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 | |
Weyauwega HS | Katie V. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Joni Radley | 13:24 (1:24 pm) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Weyauwega HS | Renee B. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Molly Suehs | 15:40 (3:40 pm) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Weyauwega HS | Victor K. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Molly Suehs | 14:52 (2:52 pm) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Weyauwega HS | Brooklyn G. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Tricia Grimm | 09:00 (9:00 am) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 |
White Lake HS | Ali S. | 1121 - Alto Solo | 08:32 (8:32 am) | Site 18 | CLS 227 | |
White Lake HS | Eliel W. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | 15:32 (3:32 pm) | Site 12 | CLS 128 | |
Wild Rose HS | Aurora G. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Paula Kruger | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Wild Rose HS | Brynn S. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Paula Kruger | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Wild Rose HS | Elena P. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Paula Kruger | 15:48 (3:48 pm) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Wild Rose HS | Emily K. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Paula Kruger | 11:36 (11:36 am) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Wild Rose HS | Ellie B. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Paula Kruger | 14:52 (2:52 pm) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Wild Rose HS | Lillian S. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Paula Kruger | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Wild Rose HS | Brynn S./ Louisa S. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Todd Kruger | 08:32 (8:32 am) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Wild Rose HS | Aurora G., et. al. | 1183 - SSA Trio | Paula Kruger | 13:30 (1:30 pm) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Wild Rose HS | Josh S. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Paula Kruger | 15:24 (3:24 pm) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Wild Rose HS | Foster S. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Paula Kruger | 08:24 (8:24 am) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Wild Rose HS | Jerome W. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Paula Kruger | 10:32 (10:32 am) | Site 20 | CLS 233 |
Wild Rose HS | Aurora G. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Todd Kruger | 11:12 (11:12 am) | Site 19 | CLS 231 |
Wild Rose HS | Brynn S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Todd Kruger | 15:32 (3:32 pm) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Wild Rose HS | Brynn S. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Zak Mixdorf | 11:00 (11:00 am) | Site 2 | NFAC 123 |
Wild Rose MS | Louisa S. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Paula Kruger | 14:28 (2:28 pm) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Wittenberg HS | Jordyn B. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Crystal Bushman | 09:36 (9:36 am) | Site 15 | CLS 212 |
Wittenberg HS | Madalyn M. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Megan Olson | 11:20 (11:20 am) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Wittenberg HS | Camryn M./ Claire T. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Megan Olson | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Wittenberg HS | Jordyn B./ Ava M. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Crystal Bushman | 08:48 (8:48 am) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Wittenberg HS | Jacob R. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Megan Olson | 11:04 (11:04 am) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Wittenberg HS | Spencer L. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Crystal Bushman | 12:52 (12:52 pm) | Site 12 | CLS 128 |
Wittenberg HS | Dustin Y. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Megan Olson | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 21 | CLS 238 |
Wittenberg HS | Gavin S./ Dustin Y. | 1282 - TT, TB, BB Duet | Crystal Bushman | 14:28 (2:28 pm) | Site 14 | CLS 206 |
Wittenberg HS | Addisyn M. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Crystal Bushman | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Wittenberg HS | Madalyn M. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Megan Olson | 10:16 (10:16 am) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Wittenberg HS | Marli N. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Megan Olson | 13:00 (1:00 pm) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Wittenberg HS | Dustin Y. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Crystal Bushman | 15:08 (3:08 pm) | Site 16 | CLS 214 |
Wittenberg HS | Spencer L. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Crystal Bushman | 11:28 (11:28 am) | Site 17 | CLS 224 |
Wittenberg HS | Camryn M., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | Crystal Bushman | 15:50 (3:50 pm) | Site 18 | CLS 227 |
Wittenberg HS | Spencer L. | 3441 - Eb Baritone Saxophone Solo | Kristine Lato | 08:50 (8:50 am) | Site 1 | NFAC 121 |
Wittenberg HS | Laylah H., et. al. | 3878 - Woodwind Ensemble | Jenni Nueske | 14:44 (2:44 pm) | Site 4 | NFAC 201 |
Wittenberg HS | Joaquin L. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Kristine Lato | 13:20 (1:20 pm) | Site 10 | NFAC 290 |
Wittenberg HS | Madalyn M., et. al. | 5918 - Misc. Percussion Ensemble | Jenni Nueske | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 6 | NFAC 240 |
Wittenberg HS | Camryn M., et. al. | 6458 - Jazz Ensemble | Jenni Nueske | 09:36 (9:36 am) | Site 8 | NFAC 270 (Michelsen Hall) |
Wisconsin School Music Association (WSMA) sponsors this State Festival event, and wishes each student the very best for a successful and enjoyable experience.
WSMA…Challenging our youth to achieve excellence through music.